Dąbrowa Białostocka
Area Names in New Britain
Adamowicz Konopka Radziszewski
Andronik Kopeć Radziwon
Aramowicz Kostuś Rakowski
Andrukiewicz Kowalewski Rećko
Andruszkiewicz Kozakiewicz Remba
Arszyła Kozioł Reut
Arzyłowicz Kozłowski Rudzik / Rudziński
Bagiński Kragiel / Krahel Rymsza
Beldowski Krahel / Kragiel Ryszkiewicz
Bezrudczyk Krysztopik Rzekowski
Białomyza Kuczyński Salejko
Bielyjan Kukuć Samojlik
Bienasz Kułak Samojło
Błażuk Kulhawik Sapko
Boćwinski Kulesz Sapkowski
Bogdan Kulmacz Sawicki
Bryzgiel Kulowiec Suder / Sidor
Chadziutko Kwasowski Siderkiewicz
Chałałowicz Łabieniec Siedzik
Charłan / Charłanowicz Lazar Sienkieiwcz
Chilmon Lazarski Skarzyński
Chlebowicz Lewkowicz Skorski
Chodukiewicz Loziński Skorupski
Cieniewicz Łukaszewicz Ślinko
Ciereszko Majewski Smarkusz
Ciura Makarewicz Smigiel
Czykier Maksimczyk Sosnowski
Domalewski Malicki Stafiński
Dubowski Manczuk Stanislawczyk
Dudziuk Marcinczyk Stankiewicz
Fiedorczyk Marcisz Starczewski
Fiedorowicz Marciszewski Suchocki
Filewicz Masłowski Sulik
Gawarecki Matyszczyk Suprynowicz
Głowicki Michałowski Sutuła
Głownia / Hołownia Mickiewicz Świetlicki
Godlewski Miedzialkowski Szaszkiewicz
Gorlewski Miezianko Szczerba
Gromak / Hromak Mikłosz Szczykowski
Gromko / Hromko Milewski Szestowicki
Grybicz Możuk Szyszka
Gryckieiwicz Mościcki Tarasewicz
Gryżenia Mołodziejko Toczko
Gniedziejko Morgiewicz Tokarzewski
Harasimowicz Myśliwiec Uchalik / Ugolik
Haraszkiewicz Nachiły Wałenciej
Hniedziejko Należynski Wierzbicki
Hołownia Narzarski Wilczek
Hromak Niewiarowski Wirkowski
Hromko Olszewski Wnuk
Janeczko Orpik Wołczek
Juchniewicz Osakowicz Wolski
Jurgielewicz Ostrowski Zadziłko
Kalisz Oszmian Zajko
Kalkowski Owsiejko Żak
Kamieński Paliwoda Zaniewski
Karaś Panasewicz Zarzecki
Karolczuk Pawluszewicz Zdankiewicz
Karpiej Peliksza Zdanuk
Karpienia Pigiel / Pihiel Żekalo
Kiejko Piktel Zieziulewicz
Kierejczyk Pilkiewicz Zinówka
Kiśluk Piruta Zmitruk
Klepacki Pryzmont Zujko
Klimuszko Radkiewicz Żukowski
Kondracki Raducha / Ruducha / Ryducha Żurkowski
Konik Radziewicz Żywno