Massachusetts Marriages
Z
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date   
           
ZABECKA Anna JABLONOWSKI Tomasz South Deerfield 10/18/1909
ZABECKA Julia OSTROWSKI Stefan Greenfield 5/13/1908
ZABEK Agnieszka LESNIAK Walter Warren 9/14/1921
ZABEK Franciszek SUKIENNIK Marya Warren 2/16/1901
ZABEK Katarzyna MAGIERA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1907
ZABEK Michal KACZMARCZYK Ewa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/2/1904
ZABEK Rudolf JAKOBUS Zofia Warren 8/3/1915
ZABEK Wojciech SZCZYGIEL Agata Warren 10/9/1907
ZABEK Wojciech WILCZEK Karolina Warren 11/10/1904
ZABELINSKI Jakob STEFANIK Antonia Chicopee 8/22/1889
ZABELOWICZ Ignacy KAPESINSKA Anastazja Greenfield 5/3/1915
ZABIELSKA Kazia RAZUKIEWICZ Antoni Maynard 8/20/1910
ZABIK Piotr PISEZKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
ZABKA Jan LESKIEWICZ Malwina South Deerfield 10/28/1907
ZABORCZYK Kornelia CYHOL Teodor Gardner 9/2/1907
ZABORCZYK Marjanna SKOWRONSKI Pawel Gardner 10/9/1909
ZABOROWSKA Jozefa SZLACHETKA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1925
ZABORSKA Ardella KULIK Michalina Gardner 9/28/1901
ZABROWSKI Wojciech MROCZKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/15/1913
ZACHARA Jan GRZYWACZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/8/1906
ZACHARCZYK L. KLIS Maryanna South Deerfield 9/20/1902
ZACHARZEWSKA Anna WIERSZYCKI Kajetan Abington 10/20/1907
ZACHARZEWSKI Izydor MACKUN Stefania Abington 11/3/1907
ZACHASZEWSKI Franciszek TAMKUN Konstancja Abington 5/5/1912
ZACHLOWSKA Stefania NAPIERKOWSKI Boleslaw Greenfield 11/11/1912
ZACHLOWSKI Wladyslaw PARDA Dominika Greenfield 10/9/1911
ZACHORZEWSKA Wincenta CHARKIEWICZ Jan Norwood 7/4/1914
ZACHOWSKI Franciszek JANIEC Zofia South Deerfield 11/28/1900
ZACHOWSKI Magdalena GALUSZKA Tomasz Chicopee 8/24/1890
ZADAWOSKA Marcyanna LIEBKE Alexander Great Barrington 6/4/1901
ZADICK Attle SENK Jan Sunderland 7/29/1912
ZADROGA Anna NICEWICZ Walenty Great Barrington 7/21/1912
ZADROGA Anna PARDA Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1913
ZADROGA Bronislaw OLENDER Wladyslawa Warren 10/12/1912
ZADROGA Franciszek DZIECZEK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1913
ZADROGA Jozef BANACH Stefania Greenfield 6/1/1908
ZADROGA Maryanna OLSZEWSKI Teofil Great Barrington 5/29/1916
ZADROGA Wladyslaw MARCHEWKA Anna Warren 7/24/1917
ZAGATA Aniela KUZIA Antoni Great Barrington 11/15/1915
ZAGATA Franciszek GAWEL Marya Great Barrington 1/22/1912
ZAGLEWICZ Stanislaw KOCZOSA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1916
ZAGORSKA Ludwika ADAMSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1904
ZAGRANICZNA Anna KORZEC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1906
ZAGRANICZNY Franciszek SZCZUREK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 5/21/1913
ZAGRANICZNY Pawel JANAS Bronislawa Warren 10/25/1910
ZAGRANICZNY Wojciech CICHON Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1909
ZAGRANICZNY Wojciech GONET Kunegunda Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1904
ZAGROBSKI Blanche RACIS Joseph Greenfield 1/19/1920
ZAGRUBSKA Maria BOROWSKI Konstanty South Deerfield 11/28/1893
ZAGRUBSKA Maryanna OLSZEWSKI Jozef Greenfield 7/5/1911
ZAIK Jan DABKOWSKA Rozalia Warren 5/4/1905
ZAINKUCKOS Marya ZENK Michal Turners Falls 2/10/1909
ZAJAC Franciszek SYKA Maria Turners Falls 10/29/1906
ZAJAC Jan PARTYKA Zofia Turners Falls 6/22/1914
ZAJAC Jedrzej HARABIK Justyna Warren 10/13/1904
ZAJAC Jozef WAWRZYNEK Anna Warren 7/3/1907
ZAJAC Julia KASPEREK Franciszek Warren 2/16/1905
ZAJAC Julia SCHAP Jan Warren 10/30/1922
ZAJAC Karolina CIOSEK Wojciech Great Barrington 1/17/1915
ZAJAC Katarzyna STOKOSA Stanislaw Warren 1/1/1909
ZAJAC Marcin MARUSINSKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1913
ZAJAC Walenty ADAMCZYK Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1908
ZAJACHOWSKI Andrzej NOWAK Krystyna Chicopee 1/21/1888
ZAJAK Katarzyna KOT Michal Great Barrington 7/3/1916
ZAJK Aleksandra LEMANSKI Wladyslaw Warren 1/30/1904
ZAJKOWSKA Jozefa KRUCIK Adam Warren 11/24/1900
ZAJKOWSKA Julia SIWIK Franciszek Turners Falls 1/28/1906
ZAJKOWSKI Aleksander KONIOR Zofia South Deerfield 9/28/1908
ZAJON Marya KUCHTA Wawrzyniec Chicopee 8/4/1888
ZAK Anna PUTALA Franciszek Turners Falls 9/20/1915
ZAK Bronislaw PIETRYKA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1899
ZAK Franciszek NIEDBALA Maria Turners Falls 1/23/1905
ZAK Jozef KURTYKA Anna Turners Falls 10/19/1898
ZAK Karolina WUJIK Kasper Turners Falls 2/8/1909
ZAK Marya KOSZTRZEWA Jozef Turners Falls 7/5/1904
ZAK Marya WAS Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1913
ZAKAREK Teofila WESOLOWSKI Antoni South Deerfield 8/25/1900
ZAKARENSKI Ludwik NADOLNA Rozalia South Deerfield 7/23/1900
ZAKOWSKA Apolonia ZASTAWNY Jozef South Deerfield 9/6/1909
ZAKOWSKA Maryanna KORYSAK Feliks South Deerfield 11/6/1911
ZAKRZEWSKI Antoni TROCKA Jozefa Abington 1/25/1920
ZAKRZEWSKI Jozef MONKIEWICZ Wiktoria Abington 8/19/1906
ZAKRZYSKA Jadwiga SWIRSZCZEWSKI Boleslaw Gardner 5/30/1909
ZAKUBIZE Anna DYOKA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1917
ZALASKA Zofia TAMKUN Jan Abington 1/18/1920
ZALECKI Jakob WERWECZKA Petronia Maynard 1/28/1911
ZALENSKA Aniela SKAWSKI Dominik South Deerfield 11/27/1911
ZALENSKA Katarzyna PORT Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
ZALENSKA Stanislawa SZYMANSKI Antoni South Deerfield 10/24/1912
ZALENSKI Czeslaw JORSKA Johanna South Deerfield 9/9/1912
ZALENSKI Jakob PIECUCH Aniela Turners Falls 10/11/1909
ZALESKA Blanche MATYSZEWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 10/26/1915
ZALESKA Teofila MUZYK Stanislaw Great Barrington 5/21/1917
ZALESKI Franciszek BUBRZYCKO Rozalia Great Barrington 9/30/1902
ZALESKI Franciszek KOZLOWSKA Helena Abington 1/14/1912
ZALESKI Wladyslaw WOS Marya Warren 5/11/1910
ZALESNIK Stefan SZANCZUK Katarzyna Maynard 5/4/1912
ZALEWSKA Stanislawa LUBA Bronislaw Gardner 5/16/1916
ZALEWSKA Stanislawa WAGNEN John Gardner 2/19/1911
ZALEWSKA Stefania MIASTKOWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 11/8/1909
ZALINSKA Helena TENCZAR Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1901
ZALIS Katarzyna KULIKOWSKI Adolf Maynard 9/28/1913
ZALISKI Antoni JAMROG Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1899
ZALISKI Jozef JERGA Rozalia Great Barrington 11/14/1904
ZALOT Andrzej SNYOS Wiktoria Turners Falls 1/15/1911
ZALUK Zofia BANDALEWICZ Andrzej Maynard 8/13/1910
ZALUSKI Michal KOWALEWSKA Antonina Maynard 5/9/1914
ZAMBIK Anna JAMRUK Jan Chicopee 7/11/1889
ZAMIEKONSKI Boleslaw ULCEWICZ Stefania Great Barrington 8/19/1907
ZAMITAS Maria SADOWSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 7/11/1905
ZAMOJSKI Franciszek KUNINSKA Julia Turners Falls 6/2/1919
ZAMOJTIS Szymon STAC Mary Turners Falls 2/15/1905
ZAMORA Julia RUSEK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1913
ZAMORA Marya ZIEMBINSKI Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1918
ZAMORA Zofia JARUKIEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1906
ZANDAICZ Stefania GAKUCOWICZ Pawel Maynard 8/12/1911
ZANEZKA Anna JANOWICZ Franciszek Gardner 6/1/1908
ZANIEWSKI Telesfor OSTROWSKA Maria South Deerfield 2/9/1915
ZANO Jan DZIURA Agata Warren 8/18/1907
ZAORSKI Jozef KOT Katarzyna Great Barrington 4/29/1918
ZAORSKI Jozef WARZOCHA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1921
ZAPARECKA Aniela ZMURZEWSKI Dominik Maynard 11/19/1911
ZAPARECKA Ludwika KOCHANOWICZ Adam Maynard 9/23/1911
ZAPUR Maryanna CIOSEK Piotr Chicopee 10/26/1890
ZAREMBA Jozef PTAK Aleksandra Great Barrington 2/4/1918
ZAREMBA Wladyslawa WYSZYNSKI Wladyslaw South Deerfield 10/19/1914
ZARNIAK Piotr HEITKIN Frances Gardner 5/11/1908
ZARNOCH Teofil DARMOL Konstancja Great Barrington 2/23/1914
ZAROWSKI Antoni GINIEWICZ Wiktoria Abington 2/8/1914
ZARZYCKI Jan KOJCIK Tekla Turners Falls 5/9/1910
ZASTAWNY Jozef ZAKOWSKA Apolonia South Deerfield 9/6/1909
ZAWACKA Paulina PERENOP Bronislaw South Deerfield 8/1/1893
ZAWACKI Piotr POLOS Barbara Maynard 6/4/1910
ZAWADA Ignacy NOWAK Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1915
ZAWADKIEWICZ Walerya ROBAK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1914
ZAWADZKI Blazej GOLEC Magdalena Warren 1/24/1903
ZAWALICH Anna STACHELEK Franciszek Turners Falls 7/4/1910
ZAWALICH Bronislawa PTAK Stanislaw Great Barrington 9/28/1908
ZAWALICH Maryanna POREDA Stanislaw Great Barrington 9/18/1911
ZAWALICH Teofila TRZCINSKI Jan Great Barrington 2/14/1916
ZAWALINSKA Maryanna STANIEWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
ZAWALSKA Karolina SZLOCH Jozef Warren 2/23/1905
ZAWALSKA Marya WADACH Edward Warren 1/5/1912
ZAWALSKI Jan WOJTOWICZ Julia Warren 2/1/1915
ZAWIELSKI Julian JALMAK Jozefa Norwood 2/6/1916
ZAWISA Jan BOJEK Marya Chicopee 11/6/1890
ZAWISLAK Zofia STANKIEWICZ Aleksander Gardner 10/5/1915
ZAWRECKI Jozef BOJSA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/29/1904
ZAWROTNA Teofila HILL Wladyslaw Gardner 2/7/1910
ZAZAIC Jozef PUTALA Marya Turners Falls 6/19/1905
ZBIKOWSKI Stanislaw GOLAS Anna Greenfield 2/19/1912
ZBIKOWSKI Wladyslaw KOWALSKA Cecylia Gardner 7/9/1904
ZDANCEWICZ Albina TUWEK Michal Greenfield 10/26/1908
ZDANCEWICZ Weronika MIKUTA Jozef South Deerfield 11/9/1908
ZDANOWICZ Adolf RADZIEWICZ Jozefa South Deerfield 2/21/1903
ZDANOWICZ Antoni GALUSZKA Katarzyna Maynard 2/9/1919
ZDANOWICZ Dominik MICZKIEL Antonina Maynard 4/20/1913
ZDON Marya SIOK Marcel Great Barrington 2/7/1910
ZDOWSKI Antoni RUZYCKA Maryanna Great Barrington 5/2/1914
ZDRODSKI Charles PEDKOSKA Rozalia Greenfield 7/21/1913
ZDROZDOWSKA Helena OSTASZEWSKI Michal Greenfield 1/19/1915
ZDUNEK Wladyslawa LIS Jozef Great Barrington 9/24/1912
ZDUNK   Adam KSINK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1905
ZDUNOWSKA Marya GAWORYNSKI Konstanty Great Barrington 7/23/1906
ZEBICKI Jozef KAMINSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1912
ZEBREN Charles PINTAR Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1898
ZEBROWSKA Anna MAKAR Jozef Maynard 6/29/1913
ZEBROWSKA Bronislawa WALEDZIAK Alexander Gardner 7/17/1911
ZEDNARSKI Franciszek OBORSKA Maryanna Turners Falls 2/4/1914
ZEHOSI Henryk OZOBONSKI Wiktoria South Deerfield 11/7/1910
ZELAZO Wawrzyniec CZERWIEC Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1907
ZELINSKA Katarzyna TWARIDEWSKI Kazimierz Chicopee 11/12/1887
ZELINSKI Paulina MAGUDER Jan Chicopee 9/17/1890
ZELINSKI Piotr DREZEK Rozalia Great Barrington 10/18/1909
ZELKIEWICZ Anna WERSIUK Jan Maynard 10/6/1913
ZELOWNA Anna KULBAK Jozef Gardner 5/25/1914
ZELUKIEWICZ Jozef SLABYCZ Anna Maynard 2/15/1919
ZEMBROWSKI Maksim KORPOLENSKA Stefania Great Barrington 8/24/1903
ZEMETRA Wladyslaw KOWSKI Anna Athol 8/16/1906
ZEMITE Michael GOODITAN Mary Turners Falls 11/22/1909
ZENK Michal ZAINKUCKOS Marya Turners Falls 2/10/1909
ZENOSKI Jozefa SUBAZEWSKI Boleslaw Sunderland 7/30/1912
ZENOWSKA Michalina MASKIEWICZ Jan Maynard 6/22/1912
ZENSIK Rozalia SUCHNIK    Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 5/2/1896
ZENZGA Weronika GOLEMBIEWSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/15/1911
ZERA Antoni KOMNIEWSKA Antonina Great Barrington 7/26/1915
ZERA Harry KLESZCZEWSKA Adela Turners Falls 5/9/1910
ZERA Jozef KALINOWSKA Julia Greenfield 7/19/1915
ZERICZEWICZ Marcin BRYNDA Anna Turners Falls 10/11/1908
ZESZUT Walenty KUSEK Karolina Warren 1/11/1902
ZEWINSKI Jozef SKOWRON Maria Turners Falls 2/6/1905
ZGTOLIS Stanislaw DROBIAK Karolina Warren 8/5/1915
ZIARKO Marya SAMBROWSKI Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1916
ZIBA Karol BAK Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1900
ZIEBA Jan CZEPIEL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/19/1905
ZIEBROWSKI Jan KSOREK Anna Chicopee 7/21/1888
ZIECH Bronislawa PAKOS Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
ZIEGELEWICZ Jozefa POWALSKI Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1912
ZIELINSKA Augusta RYMKUS Jozef Gardner 10/5/1914
ZIELINSKA Julia FURMAN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1900
ZIELINSKI Jan GODLEWSKA Marya Gardner 4/22/1913
ZIELINSKI Michal MACKOWICZ Marcyanna Turners Falls 10/26/1914
ZIELONKA Franciszek LEKARCZYK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/12/1905
ZIELONKA Jozef PISARZEJ Zofia Warren 6/22/1908
ZIELONKA Marya LIZAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1900
ZIELONKA Marya MASLON Ignacy Warren 6/11/1904
ZIELONKO Tomasz MISIASZEK Julia Warren 7/4/1910
ZIEMAK Jan ZIEMAK Stanislawa Gardner 6/26/1916
ZIEMBA Adam POSLUSZNA Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1904
ZIEMBA Agnieszka KOPACZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1918
ZIEMBA Anna KULIK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1906
ZIEMBA Bronslawa POLZIENC   Roman Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
ZIEMBA Emilia SALAMON Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1901
ZIEMBA Jozef CYGAN Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1916
ZIEMBA Klara SZETELA Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1904
ZIEMBA Stanislaw GWOZDZ Barbara Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1899
ZIEMBA Tadeusz LIBUCHA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1911
ZIEMBA Wladyslaw LES Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1917
ZIEMBINSKI Jakob ZAMORA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1918
ZIEMIENSKA Maryanna MUNIEC Tadeusz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1899
ZIEMINSKA Antonina PRZEPIORA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1903
ZIEMINSKA Helena AHRZBORZEK   Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/28/1903
ZIEMINSKI Ignacy RUSEK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1920
ZIENKIEWICZ Helena MICHALSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/17/1912
ZIENTARA Marya SWIATLOWSKI Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1914
ZIETARA Michal CEBULA Kunegunda Warren 2/14/1903
ZIEWSKA Bronislawa HOSZEK Jan Great Barrington 10/26/1908
ZIGMONT Agnieszka SZUREK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1898
ZIGON Katarzyna KOZIK Antoni Turners Falls 10/1/1900
ZIKA Bohumil BOUDO Barbara Turners Falls 11/28/1906
ZILANOWICZ Zuzanna TRUCHEL Aleksander Gardner 4/19/1909
ZILIFKA   Rozalia WASZKIEWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1897
ZILINSKI Dora BURDAKOSKI Jan Chicopee 2/5/1887
ZIMNA Elzbieta MATRA Szczepan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1900
ZIMNA Emilia CWIERINIEWICZ Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1915
ZIMNA Jozefa IZYK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 4/25/1904
ZIMNA Katarzyna NIEDZIELA Teofil Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1906
ZIMNA Zofia KOLBUSZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/29/1908
ZIMNY Kazimierz SYPEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1904
ZIMNY Sylwester WLODYKA Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1903
ZINIEWICZ Wincenty SLIMSKA Jozefa Maynard 7/16/1910
ZIOBRON Marya WROBLEWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 7/24/1905
ZIOBROWSKI Eustachy ROBAK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/26/1919
ZIOBROWSKI Stanislaw KMIECIK Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1904
ZIOBRUSZKA Katarzyna SOKOLOWSKI Jan Chicopee 9/4/1890
ZIOLKOWSKI Aleksander KALINOWSKA Kazimiera Great Barrington 6/1/1908
ZIOMAK Nellie TOPOR Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/4/1902
ZIOMBAK Izydor WYDAK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1901
ZIOMEK Anna BAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1903
ZIRNEK   Wojciech KUSEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1903
ZLOTEK Kordulia TOPOR Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1900
ZLOTEK Rozalia IZYK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1908
ZLOTNIK Aleksandra MICHALOWSKI Ludwik Gardner 5/9/1916
ZMETRA Dominika PURYSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 10/25/1920
ZMORENSKA Helena KOBELINSKI Jan Turners Falls 11/21/1910
ZMORZENSKA Janina MARZEC Jan Turners Falls 8/9/1915
ZMUDA Jan CYGAN Katarzyna Turners Falls 5/2/1910
ZMURZEWSKI Dominik ZAPARECKA Aniela Maynard 11/19/1911
ZOBKA Kazimierz HEICHEL Mary Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1903
ZOBKA Stanislaw GULA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1906
ZOCHABA Jozefa DROBIA Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1899
ZOHOBA Agnieszka MASTALERZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1901
ZOJALL Izydor BUCHOWIECKI Amelia Abington 8/17/1919
ZOLADZ Agata JURCZYK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 5/8/1922
ZOLADZ Katarzyna BOLOWZIC Tomasz Warren 11/3/1904
ZORJOREZ Marya PUTALA Andrzej Turners Falls 5/29/1900
ZORTE   Krystyna PABIAN Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1897
ZOZONUK Antoni BILDA Matilda Maynard 6/23/1918
ZRALE Jozef SLIWA Blanche Warren 4/19/1921
ZRALEK Agnieszka STEFALA Henryk Warren 6/21/1915
ZRALEK Marya MASON Arthur  Warren 4/19/1911
ZRWALA Marya ZUCHOWSKI Franciszek Chicopee 10/6/1888
ZUBEL Anna GOGOLIN Boleslaw Maynard 5/13/1917
ZUBRISKI Jan AGUANUTIE Franciszka South Deerfield 11/14/1908
ZUCHOWSKA Aniela MILEWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 11/20/1906
ZUCHOWSKI Franciszek ZRWALA Marya Chicopee 10/6/1888
ZUCZEK Wiktoria GOLEC Stanislaw Turners Falls 2/10/1908
ZUCZEK  Marya SKOCZYLAS Wiktor Turners Falls 8/6/1918
ZUHOSKI Stanislaw LESNIAK Bertha Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1925
ZUJDERSKA Zofia PIELASZ Czeslaw Greenfield 7/3/1916
ZUJEWSKI Stasia DASCOMB Walter Greenfield 5/26/1920
ZUK Konstanty POLAS Anna Maynard 5/1/1915
ZUKEWICZ Jozefa MIKALOWSKI Jan Abington 6/28/1914
ZUKOWSKA Konstancja KUDUKEY Piotr Turners Falls 8/11/1913
ZUKOWSKA Tekla SIEMIENOWICZ Klemens Norwood 8/29/1914
ZUKOWSKA Urszula KUKUC Ignacy South Deerfield 11/10/1901
ZUKOWSKI Jan JARMAK Elzbieta Turners Falls 1/13/1913
ZUKOWSKI Wincenty TROMBARCZYK Salomeja Norwood 6/14/1914
ZULKEWICZ Aleksander POSZYS Haly Abington 11/19/1911
ZULKIEWICZ Wladysalw KURCEWICZ Ewa Abington 10/25/1908
ZURCH Zofia KULIK Bronislaw Maynard 6/1/1913
ZUREK Bronislawa BOBROWSKI Jerzy Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1912
ZURKO Michalina SZCZERZENIAK Antoni Maynard 5/10/1914
ZURKO Waleryan KAREC Anna Turners Falls 1/27/1915
ZURKOWSKA Marianna TUMINSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 2/19/1900
ZWIBLE Stephen RACHEL Vera Maynard 2/6/1915
ZWIRBLE Wladyslaw MASIUK Genowefa Maynard 8/23/1914
ZWIRECKI Michal SZUFNAROWSKA Katarzyna Warren 11/17/1915
ZWOLINSKI Jan GODLEWSKA Aleksandra Turners Falls 2/17/1912
ZYBLOT Grzegorz KINEC Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1903
ZYCH Jozef SZCZEPANEK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/18/1904
ZYCH Marya GMYR Wawrzyniec Warren 5/10/1910
ZYDBIK Katarzyna ROLINSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1918
ZYGILEWICZ Zofia SZYMANSKI Aleksander Gardner 11/4/1907
ZYGMENTOWICZ Marya ROLNORSKI Sebastyan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1901
ZYGMONT Anna GALAZIAK Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1911
ZYGMONTOWICZ Jozef RUSIN Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1904
ZYGMUNT Emilian HRYNIEWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/21/1922
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka BUDZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1904
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Andrzej BUDZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1903
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Anna KROL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1900
ZYJEWSKA Maryanna KOPACZ Julian Great Barrington 6/26/1911
ZYLESKI Karolina TIZCZYSKI  Kazimierz Gardner 4/28/1905
ZYLKA Stanislawa HABEREK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1909
ZYLKA Wladyslawa STACHURSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1909
ZYNKIEWICZ Bronislawa WISNIEWSKI Piotr Gardner 10/15/1912
ZYNTARIN Katarzyna WOZNA Michal Chicopee 2/17/1889
ZYOUPE   Stanislaw NOWAK H. Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1899
ZYSK Franciszek PONIKIEWSKA Franciszka Greenfield 6/13/1916
ZYSKOWSKA Kamila KOWALCZYK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1912
ZYSKOWSKA Maria KRZEWSKI Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1915
ZYZNNIEWSKA Justyna JOSIEWICZ Feliks Gardner 1/28/1917
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                          MAC-MEY   MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y