Massachusetts Marriages
W - Y
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date   
           
WACHALA Ludwik CIY Helena South Deerfield 8/10/1895
WACHOSKI Walenty MOROS Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/24/1900
WACIEWSKA Weronika RAPLIS Hieronym Abington 8/21/1920
WACLOWIECKA Wladyslawa LESZCZYNSKI Roman Abington 6/26/1920
WADACH Edward ZAWALSKA Marya Warren 1/5/1912
WADACH Stefan MALZENSKA Helena Warren 9/3/1912
WADACH Stella NOWAK Stanislaw Warren 6/20/1922
WADACH Wiktoria LUSZCZ Jan Warren 10/3/1910
WADAS Katarzyna JURCZAK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1909
WADAS Tekla KUSZA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1903
WADKOBA  Konstancja GOSMINSKI Walleck Chicopee 5/25/1884
WADOLOWSKI Ludwik TKACZYK Czeslawa Gardner 2/0/1905
WADZED Rozalia JUDIKS Piotr Gardner 4/12/1904
WAGNEN John ZALEWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 2/19/1911
WAGNER Adela GEMBORYS Antoni Gardner 8/28/1910
WAGNER August MIERZEJEWSKA Maryanna Gardner 1/28/1912
WAGNER Stanislaw KABALSKA Salomeja Gardner 8/17/1914
WAICOLORCI Graselda MORRIS George Athol 4/15/1907
WAIDLICH Jan SEMCZUK Zofia Turners Falls 10/21/1913
WAIDLICH Zofia DANYLUK Fedor Turners Falls 7/28/1913
WAITSKA Eldrits GALUSKI Jozef Chicopee 9/28/1884
WAJCINOWICZ Anna MIKEREWICZ Izydor Abington 1/18/1914
WAJCINOWICZ Anna RAWINSKI Piotr Abington 7/18/1909
WAJCINOWICZ Jan BOSAK Anastazja Abington 10/4/1914
WAJCINOWICZ Wiktor SAWICKA Tekla Abington 8/30/1914
WAJDA Agnieszka MUDZ Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1903
WAJDA Antoni MAJKA Katarzyna Turners Falls 2/13/1906
WAJDA Antonina WOZNIAK Jan Turners Falls 10/26/1910
WAJEWSKI Jozef BACLAWSKA Teofila Turners Falls 2/1/1904
WAJOWSKI Jan SABOUS Karolina Chicopee 10/7/1890
WAK Katarzyna BUREK Jan Turners Falls 1/28/1908
WALACHOWICZ Stefania MACKIEWICZ Aleksander Abington 8/28/1910
WALAK Karolina SOLKINSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1906
WALAS Aniela PULA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1920
WALAS Bridget WOSTENA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1920
WALAS Jan LEBIDA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/15/1907
WALAS Karolina KROL Edward Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
WALAS Sebastyan RUSEK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1915
WALASAWICZ Marya KIDAR Jozef Greenfield 5/20/1912
WALASZEK Wincenty KROL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1912
WALCZAK Jan SEBULA Kunegunda Chicopee 9/6/1885
WALCZAK Jozef ORTYL Anna Greenfield 2/4/1913
WALCZAK Klemens KUSEK Teresa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/14/1900
WALCZAK Michal KUSEK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1903
WALCZAK Tekla KNAFZIK Jozef Chicopee 9/15/1888
WALCZYK Jozef CHROSTOWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 1/25/1915
WALCZYK Rozalia HRYNIEWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1903
WALEDZIAK Alexander ZEBROWSKA Bronislawa Gardner 7/17/1911
WALEK Agnieszka SLOSZAK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1916
WALEK Zygmunt SLIWINSKI Franciszka Maynard 10/21/1905
WALENDZIK Amelia NELREKO Walerian South Deerfield 5/30/1920
WALENSKI Jan RAFA Lucja Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
WALENTEN Anna  EGOWIN Victor  Abington 11/27/1930
WALENTUKIEWICZ Kazimiera KOWALEWSKI Jozef Maynard 8/19/1905
WALGULA Marya KREMIK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 5/5/1900
WALICHOWSKA Ludwika GOLEC Stanislaw Turners Falls 9/23/1903
WALICHOWSKA Maria SLIWA Jan Turners Falls 11/11/1899
WALICHOWSKI Ludwik TRANEWSKA Katarzyna Turners Falls 5/5/1913
WALINSKI Jan GUCWA Kazimierza Chicopee 9/15/1888
WALISZKA Marya GIERA Michal Chicopee 1/21/1888
WALISZOWSKI Wawrzyniec GARUSKA Weronika Chicopee 1/31/1885
WALKO Jerzy DACHUN Anna South Deerfield 4/28/1914
WALKO Rozalia HRYNYSZYN Aleksander South Deerfield 9/29/1914
WALKOWIAK Weronika BLAZUK William Maynard 11/19/1904
WALKOWSKA Marya MAZUR Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1902
WALLAITIS Kazimierz LUKOCEWICZ Lucya Greenfield 8/29/1910
WALTER Louis MALINAK Anna Norwood 1/25/1913
WALTOSZ Piotr SWIANTEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1900
WALTSEWICZ Wojciech SKOCZYLAS Marya Warren 11/7/1911
WALUGEWICZ Szymon MAKAREWICZ Julia Maynard 1/20/1905
WALUK Antoni SWIERBUT Maria Maynard 8/29/1915
WALUK Dominika SERZEN Antoni Maynard 1/13/1912
WALUK Sylwester PIECEWICZ Jadwiga Maynard 11/23/1913
WALUKIEWICZ Pawel ANDRUSKIEWICZ Marya Maynard 10/21/1911
WALUSAK Marya STOKOSA Szczepan Warren 11/15/1915
WALUSIAK Jan PTAK Aniela Turners Falls 1/20/1913
WALUSKI Michal MIKULA Barbara Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1907
WANAT Anastazja DUBIEL Ignacy Warren 8/20/1903
WANAT Apolonia GOFSKI Wawrzyniec Chicopee 8/29/1889
WANAT Katarzyna PAPUGA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
WANERDEN Anna KASEWSKI Jozef Gardner 1/9/1904
WANICKI Jan WSZOLEK Marya Warren 8/20/1912
WANORT Zofia PAPINZA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1905
WAPALPKA Zofia MIALKOWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1920
WARAKSA Franciszek POLEWACZYK Marianna Turners Falls 1/19/1903
WARCECIAK Wawrzyniec TWARZIK Tekla Chicopee 1/27/1890
WARCHOL Anna MISUSEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1902
WARCHOL Franciszek KOLK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
WARCHOL Honorata KOLBUSZ Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1903
WARCHOL Jan KULA Anna Athol 5/11/1901
WARCHOL Julia SZAFRONICZ Stanislaw Athol 10/18/1902
WARCHOL Michal SZYDLO Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1908
WARKOT Sabina POLINSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1900
WARKWICE   Ignacy KOWEJK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1905
WARNASZEWICZ C. DZIEKOWICZ Leonard Great Barrington 1/15/1912
WARYAS Franciszek BOCZEK Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/8/1914
WARYAS Zofia MAC Jan Greenfield 1/19/1920
WARYASZ Piotr KADZIELA Teresa Turners Falls 6/18/1913
WARYJAS Jozef CHICGEN Anna Turners Falls 8/16/1902
WARYJAS Jozef PARTYKA Elzbieta Turners Falls 6/5/1905
WARYJAS Stanislaw PADYKULA Karolina Turners Falls 8/16/1904
WARZECHA Agnieszka ORLIK Stefan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/29/1914
WARZECHA Antoni MULOSY Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1903
WARZOCHA Anna ZAORSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1921
WARZOCHA Minnie JUSKO Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1922
WARZULUSKI Jan NUECKE Katarzyna Turners Falls 1/9/1911
WAS Marya MISIASEK Jan Warren 11/9/1909
WAS Michal ZAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1913
WASALA Adam WYWIORSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1925
WASCAT Anna STEFANIK Andrzej Chicopee 6/19/1889
WASEK Franciszka PARZYCH Walenty Great Barrington 5/25/1914
WASEREWICZ Anna DAKUDOWICZ Antoni Norwood 2/14/1914
WASIK Antonina KRYSIAK Wladyslaw Great Barrington 7/4/1910
WASIK Jan MIKULA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1924
WASILEWSKA Julia BOGUSZ Antoni Turners Falls 11/25/1912
WASILEWSKI Antoni SKONDZEL Helena Turners Falls 1/22/1912
WASILEWSKI Antoni TYBURSKA Genowefa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1921
WASILEWSKI Antoni WISNIEWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 1/15/1917
WASILEWSKI Jozef NARTIG Maria South Deerfield 9/24/1899
WASILEWSKI Ludwik SWITAJEWSKA Bronislawa Gardner 6/13/1916
WASILEWSKI Stanislaw GOLAS Anna Turners Falls 5/6/1919
WASINKIEWICZ Wiktor SIENICKA Petronela Maynard 4/29/1917
WASITOWSKI Michal BOGUSZ Agata Turners Falls 5/27/1914
WASIUK Feliksa DUDRINSKI Ludwik Maynard 8/13/1910
WASIUK Kazimierz LOJKO Dominika Maynard 5/2/1915
WASKERWICZ    Jozef SAMSEL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1899
WASKIEWICZ Agnieszka PARA    Marcin Greenfield 11/26/1906
WASKIEWICZ Bronislawa PIATEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
WASKIEWICZ Donat STASKIEWICZ Helena Gardner 5/9/1916
WASKIEWICZ Franciszek MARCHEWSKA Stanislawa Turners Falls 1/13/1908
WASKIEWICZ Franciszka POPIELARZ Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 7/11/1916
WASKIEWICZ Jan KWAPISZ Jennie Warren 9/23/1912
WASKIEWICZ Katarzyna TYC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
WASKIEWICZ Mikolaj KRAJZA Maria Greenfield 6/24/1919
WASKIEWICZ William BALDYGA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1900
WASNEK Jozef MERKUL Zofia Maynard 9/11/1909
WASOWICZ Adam SWILPON Franciszka Gardner 1/7/1907
WASZCZUK Filip SUPRYNOWICZ Anna Maynard 2/10/1917
WASZCZUK Helena NOWAK Ladislaus Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1924
WASZEK Selemina KUBIK Walenty Great Barrington 8/4/1902
WASZEWSKA Rozalia ROCHNIK Franciszek Great Barrington 5/31/1909
WASZKIEWICZ Jozef ZILIFKA   Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1897
WASZOWIK Elena MATUK Joseph Great Barrington 4/15/1915
WATROBA Anna BABINSKI Leon Great Barrington 6/27/1910
WATROBA Anna SKROK Walenty Great Barrington 7/7/1911
WATROBA Katarzyna HANDZEL Jan Turners Falls 8/29/1910
WATROBA Stefania KRELIS Jan Turners Falls 8/21/1916
WATROBA Wojciech KOMA Katarzyna Turners Falls 11/24/1900
WATROBSKA Katarzyna WILCZEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
WAWRZONEK Jan KROL Zofia Warren 2/20/1911
WAWRZONIK Stanislaw KOZIEL Zofia Warren 7/20/1914
WAWRZYNEK Anna ZAJAC Jozef Warren 7/3/1907
WAWRZYNOCH Stanislaw KACURKA Rozalia Warren 5/10/1902
WAWRZYNSKI Jan STRZEMPEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1917
WAZ Maria MITIAKYK John Turners Falls 7/17/1905
WAZOWSKA Apolonia CZOSEK Jan Chicopee 2/6/1890
WCISLO Stanislaw IHNATOWICZ Marianna Turners Falls 2/8/1904
WEC Maryanna CZERWIEC Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1907
WECZRA John TUSKA Grace Gardner 1/27/1908
WEGIEL Agnieszka GALARY Jozef Warren 2/28/1916
WEGIEL Bronislawa PIKUL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/20/1914
WEGIEL Jozef TRELA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1912
WEGIEL Marya BOGACZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
WEGIEL Wladyslaw BUBON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1913
WEGLARZ Tadeusz BRZOSKA Marya Warren 11/22/1921
WEGRZYN Anna KUSEK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1915
WEGRZYN Apolonia KOS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 4/26/1902
WEGRZYN Apolonia WEGRZYN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1906
WEGRZYN Helena WIJA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1903
WEGRZYN Jan PIETRAS Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1913
WEGRZYN Jan WEGRZYN Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1906
WEGRZYN Wiktoria MAMULSKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 2/24/1908
WEGRZYNAK Marya PINKUS Jozef Chicopee 2/11/1888
WEIT Magdalena MOLARCZUK Wladyslaw Turners Falls 5/6/1914
WENCER Tomasz WLODYKA Bregida South Deerfield 11/9/1901
WENDOLOWSKI Franciszek SUMLANSKI Zofia Greenfield 1/13/1904
WENGIERAK Jan MOSKAL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1924
WENGRYNIAK Teresa CRAPIK Jan Chicopee 2/17/1889
WENK Emilia STOLARCZYK Jan Great Barrington 10/23/1897
WERCTUNA Alexander KELEVERN Teofila South Deerfield 11/3/1909
WERNER Katarzyna BUTYNSKI Wasyl South Deerfield 7/24/1916
WERSIUK Jan ZELKIEWICZ Anna Maynard 10/6/1913
WERTZ Adela WIECEK Jozef Turners Falls 11/12/1917
WERWECZKA Petronia ZALECKI Jakob Maynard 1/28/1911
WESOLOSKA Zofia LIVA Jan Warren 1/12/1914
WESOLOWSKI Antoni ZAKAREK Teofila South Deerfield 8/25/1900
WESOLOWSKI Jozef KONIOR Rozalia South Deerfield 1/16/1904
WESTEL Zofia KROL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
WGCIOT   T. MACKO Anna Greenfield 8/31/1913
WHITE John KRAJEWSKI Stella Greenfield 5/14/1910
WIACEK Grzegorz OLSZOWA Rozalia Turners Falls 5/4/1910
WIATR Agnieszka PULA Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1909
WIATR Wiktoria NOWAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 8/7/1911
WIDOMSKI Jan GRZEGORCZYK B. Great Barrington 10/5/1914
WIECEK Jozef WERTZ Adela Turners Falls 11/12/1917
WIECEK Marcin PODLENSKA Zofia Turners Falls 6/18/1919
WIECEK Wladyslaw JASINSKA Katarzyna Greenfield 8/4/1919
WIECIERZAK Bronislawa NATORSKI Jozef Warren 4/26/1910
WIECKOWSKI Marcin MOSTYL Walerya Turners Falls 6/2/1919
WIECZERAK Karolina KUBIK Sebastian Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
WIEJEK Franciszek SLOWIK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1915
WIELKIEWICZ Karol  WILK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1911
WIENCEK Maria KACZMARCZYK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1914
WIENCEK Marian WOKSELA Aniela Turners Falls 5/26/1913
WIENCIZ Michal ROMANOWSKA Stefania Maynard 6/3/1911
WIERBEWSKI Stefan DZAK Maryanna Turners Falls 5/25/1908
WIERSZYCKI Kajetan ZACHARZEWSKA Anna Abington 10/20/1907
WIERZBOWSKA Helena JABLONSKI Kazimierz Gardner 7/14/1914
WIESZCZYK Jozefa OSTAFIENSKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1908
WIJA Michal WEGRZYN Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1903
WIKALSKA Salomeja CEBULA Jozef Chicopee 5/14/1887
WIKTORSKI Aleksander SWIECH Wiktoria Gardner 5/23/1904
WIKTORSKI Aleksander WISKA Helena Gardner 7/29/1899
WILBUR Earl MATOSKI Anna Greenfield 9/12/1920
WILCZEK Karolina ZABEK Wojciech Warren 11/10/1904
WILCZEK Stanislaw WATROBSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
WILCZEK Wiktoria MACH Stanislaw Warren 1/15/1907
WILCZEK Zofia TRELA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1902
WILCZYNSKI Pawel SZADO Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1905
WILENSKI Aleksander NILASKI  Franciszka South Deerfield 7/19/1909
WILESKI Pawel SAWICKA Marya Turners Falls 8/5/1914
WILGA Jan ORZECH Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1906
WILGA Marya KOSZAK Dmitro Palmer (Bondsville) 8/14/1911
WILGA Rozalia POBIEGLO Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1913
WILK Adam LESNIAK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
WILK Agnieszka SZCZECH Marcin Turners Falls 4/30/1912
WILK Anna TOPOR Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1911
WILK Edward KOZIOL Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1924
WILK Martha BROWN William Greenfield 4/8/1920
WILK Marya WIELKIEWICZ Karol  Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1911
WILKIEWICZ Tomasz MALODOBRA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1915
WILKINSON Anna  HALL Stanislaw  Abington 7/2/1927
WILKOSZ Marcel BIELAN Weronika Norwood 9/17/1910
WILKOSZ Zofia WYSOCKI Stanislaw Norwood 10/16/10
WILUNCZYK Jozefa RZEPKA Wojciech Great Barrington 1/18/1904
WINCH Roy GURKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1920
WINIEWICZ Jozefa BUCHAWSKI Franciszek Abington 6/28/1914
WINIEWICZ Maryanna GAWRONSKI Antoni  Abington 9/7/1924
WINIEWICZ Wincenta BUCHOWIECKI Wincenty Abington 2/12/1911
WINISKI Michal PORSZT Jozefa Great Barrington 2/15/1911
WINTUKIEWICZ Rozalia CESNULEWICZ Piotr Maynard 8/18/1912
WIRCIK Jozef KARNYK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
WIRK Stella OSTROWSKI Piotr Greenfield 2/3/1913
WIRTH Michael MAJLEK Jennie Greenfield 4/23/1918
WIRTH Theodore GOSZCZYNSKA Dora Greenfield 1/28/1918
WISKA Aleksandra CWALINA Antoni Gardner 11/16/1908
WISKA Helena WIKTORSKI Aleksander Gardner 7/29/1899
WISKA Katarzyna DZIEKOWSKI Stanislaw Abington 1/1/1911
WISKI Stanislaw DABROWSKA Kazimierza Gardner 6/26/1916
WISNIESKI Jozef KOLDYS Katarzyna Great Barrington 7/22/1907
WISNIEWSKA Aleksandra CESATIS Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1909
WISNIEWSKA Antonina MORZE Wladyslaw Gardner 1/12/1898
WISNIEWSKA B. PARDA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1900
WISNIEWSKA Konstancja DOROBIS Wladyslaw Gardner 1/11/1914
WISNIEWSKA Maryanna WASILEWSKI Antoni Great Barrington 1/15/1917
WISNIEWSKA Michalina WOLANSKI Telesfor Gardner 7/21/1914
WISNIEWSKA Stefania KLYM Jozef Abington 2/20/1916
WISNIEWSKA Stefania WISNIEWSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 4/26/1900
WISNIEWSKI Ewaryst RODZIEWICZ Olympia Gardner 2/8/1916
WISNIEWSKI Franciszek DZIKIEWICZ Stefania Abington 7/5/1914
WISNIEWSKI Jan JAKSINA Julia Great Barrington 2/11/1907
WISNIEWSKI Jan PIANKO Stanislawa Gardner 1/19/1915
WISNIEWSKI Jozef NICPA Marianna Greenfield 5/26/1913
WISNIEWSKI Piotr ZYNKIEWICZ Bronislawa Gardner 10/15/1912
WISNIEWSKI Stanislaw RUSCIK Aleksandra Greenfield 9/28/1906
WISNIEWSKI Stanislaw WISNIEWSKI Stefania Great Barrington 4/26/1900
WISNIEWSKI Szymon STELISKA Marya Chicopee 7/18/1885
WISNIEWSKI Teofil KRZYNOWEK Teofila Great Barrington 2/3/1908
WISNIOWSKA Anna DRZAL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1918
WISNIOWSKA Stanislawa KUSMIDER Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1900
WISNIOWSKI Charles GRZYBA Marya Chicopee 8/6/1889
WISNIOWSKI Stanislaw KONICKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1911
WISNIOWSKI Stanislaw TOPOR Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1919
WISOWATA Maria KONDRACKI Piotr Turners Falls 2/24/1908
WISZNIEWSKA Stanislawa BORYSZEWSKI Jan Gardner 9/19/1909
WISZNIEWSKA Stefania MANKIEWICZ Jan Abington 9/23/1907
WISZNIEWSKA Stefania SWISZCZYNSKI Ignacy Abington 7/15/1909
WISZNIEWSKI Stefan RYSZTYLO Anna South Deerfield 2/3/1920
WISZNIOWSKI George KOLODZIEJ Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1896
WITALIC Weronika BRYDA Stanislaw Chicopee 4/25/1889
WITASZEK Jozef PRZYBOK Anna  Warren 11/24/1904
WITEK Franciszek SELTENSIK Marya Greenfield 7/19/1913
WITEK Hedwig PHILIPOT Arthur Palmer (Bondsville) 8/5/1913
WITKAWICZ Jozef BEMKARICH Amstra South Deerfield 10/13/1901
WITKOS Charles CZUPRYNA Ewa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1896
WITKOSZ Stanislaw ARMATA Anna Chicopee 4/19/1889
WITKOWSKA Marya GOZDURA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1917
WITKOWSKA Stefania KOWALIK Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/19/1914
WITKOWSKA Zofia HORYD Edward Gardner 5/7/1911
WITKOWSKI Boleslaw BEROSKA Anna South Deerfield 5/11/1918
WITKOWSKI Michal GULA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/20/1905
WITOGYKA Tomasz KOPIERCZ Julianna Chicopee 11/20/1890
WITOWICZ Jan ROBAK Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1903
WITOWICZ Nancy KACZMARCZYK Pawel Warren 11/11/1919
WITZKA Agnieszka TABAK Jan Chicopee 1/19/1884
WIZBROSZA Helena SAMSEL Jan Turners Falls 5/11/1914
WLADEK Jozefa KIELLY Louis Gardner 2/12/1912
WLADNEJSKA Honorata MINKILIS Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1907
WLODYKA Bregida WENCER Tomasz South Deerfield 11/9/1901
WLODYKA Honorata ZIMNY Sylwester Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1903
WLODYKA Leon CZYZOWICZ Wiktorya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1904
WLODYKA Louisa STRZEMPEK Franciszek Greenfield 11/15/1920
WLODYKA Maryan CYRAN Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1906
WLODYKA Wladyslaw GROCHOWSKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1914
WLOWSKI Marya SOROWSKI Aleksander Gardner 9/5/1904
WNEK Julia SIUDZAK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1919
WNUK Aniela CZEPIEL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1906
WNUK Jozef HUIAL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1915
WNUK Katarzyna MIKULA Waclaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/18/1905
WNUK Marya MAJKA Jan Warren 6/18/1907
WNUK Marya MINKALIS Julian Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1906
WOBILIA Rozalia ROGAS Leon Norwood 2/1/1907
WODARSKI Stanislaw LEMANOWICZ Ludwika Great Barrington 2/3/1908
WODZIAK Tekla KOSCENIA Franciszek Great Barrington 9/25/1911
WODZIALOWICZ Zofia LOJKO Floryan Maynard 8/22/1915
WODZIOK Daniel NOWOBILSKA Kunegunda Great Barrington 6/11/1917
WOIBUR Anna STRYCHARZ Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1902
WOJCIECHOWICZ Wladyslaw BONDALEWICZ Michalina Maynard 5/13/1911
WOJCIECHOWSKI Franciszek MAZAC Teresa Warren 2/25/1899
WOJCIK Katarzyna BANIA George Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1899
WOJCIK Stanislaw SALAMON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1911
WOJCIK Wladyslaw SOKOLOWSKA Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1918
WOJCIK Zygmunt ALBIN Kunegunda Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1908
WOJDYLA Magdalena MELNIK Grygory Sunderland 7/21/1900
WOJDYLA Rozalia ADAMCZYK Jozef Warren 8/16/1910
WOJDYLAK Adam TRUCHEL Helena Gardner 2/2/1914
WOJDYLAK Maryanna POLIKS Boleslaw Gardner 9/10/1912
WOJIK S. CZECH Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1905
WOJNAR Michal SALAMON Lucja Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1907
WOJNILOWICZ Mikolaj CICHON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1920
WOJNISZ Wladyslaw KOWALONKO Helena Gardner 11/6/1910
WOJTANOWSKA Dorota JAKUBOWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/15/1906
WOJTASIEWICZ Piotr BRZOZOWA Marya Turners Falls 5/26/1916
WOJTASIEWICZ Stanislaw MIKOS Maria Turners Falls 11/10/1903
WOJTKIELEWICZ Franciszek MECHELSKI Anna Greenfield 11/28/1901
WOJTKIEWICZ Stanislaw KURKULONIS Maria Maynard 5/2/1915
WOJTKIEWICZ Zofia GAJDIS Kazimierz Abington 7/11/1909
WOJTONIS Adolf KWIATKOWSKA Stanislawa Maynard 8/23/1914
WOJTOWICZ Agnieszka CIHAJ Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
WOJTOWICZ Alojzy BERNAT Walerja Warren 8/24/1909
WOJTOWICZ Anna MAJKA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 7/18/1911
WOJTOWICZ Balbina WUDARCZYK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1913
WOJTOWICZ Franciszek KLOCZKOWSKA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1915
WOJTOWICZ Jan GERWONSKA Teofila Maynard 1/13/1912
WOJTOWICZ Jan GRELA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1916
WOJTOWICZ Julia ZAWALSKI Jan Warren 2/1/1915
WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna BZDULA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1904
WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna SAMBURSKI Leon Warren 2/13/1904
WOJTOWICZ Urszula MISIASZEK Marcin Warren 7/20/1903
WOJTOWICZ Wojciech NWOLEK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1904
WOJTULEWICZ Jan TAMULEWICZ Malwina Maynard 1/4/1911
WOJTYNA Andrzej KUCZALA Katarzyna Greenfield 1/29/1912
WOJTYTA Franciszka BIENIEK Wojciech Greenfield 7/19/1909
WOJZRYS Maria ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Stanislaw Maynard 1/31/1915
WOKSELA Aniela WIENCEK Marian Turners Falls 5/26/1913
WOLAK Jan CHOLEK Maryanna Great Barrington 8/5/1907
WOLAK Jan ORWAT K. Warren 6/18/1904
WOLAK Jozefa LECH Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1914
WOLAK Julia MONSKA Stanislaw Great Barrington 10/2/1905
WOLAK Zofia STEC Cyprian Palmer (Bondsville) 9/8/1908
WOLANSKI Telesfor WISNIEWSKA Michalina Gardner 7/21/1914
WOLANSKI Wladyslaw POLIKS Aleksandra Gardner 6/10/1907
WOLCHOWICZ Kazimierz BERWICK Helen Abington 7/22/1917
WOLENS Leokadia  GUDAITIS, JR. Charles Abington 9/20/1924
WOLKOWICZ Dmitri KOSZECZKA Aleksandra Maynard 9/7/1912
WOLKOWICZ Nikolaj HUZDOWICZ Elzbieta Maynard 2/7/1914
WOLOCHOWICZ Franciszek YGOWIN Anna Abington 7/5/1914
WOLONOWSKA Anna KOZAK Michal Greenfield 2/19/1917
WOLOWIEC Teresa SULBOWSKI Aleksander Gardner 1/0/1905
WONCK Katarzyna PORTURIK Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1901
WONDOLOWSKI Aleksander OLSZEWSKA Stefania Greenfield 2/8/1902
WONDOLOWSKI Antoni SUCHARZEWSKA Marianna Greenfield 8/8/1910
WONDOLOWSKI Wieslaw PRUSACZYK Katarzyna Greenfield 9/10/1906
WONSZEWICZ Teofil POLOWSKA Ewa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1908
WOOD Beatrice BURNISKI Leo Greenfield 9/18/1918
WOREK Anna GALWAS Jozef Turners Falls 9/13/1915
WORLOSKI Antoni WORSUTY Balbina South Deerfield 1/18/1902
WORONIECKI Wincenty LISAJ Antonina Maynard 8/31/1919
WORPIN Ignacy ADAMOWICZ Walerya Maynard 11/13/1909
WORSUTY Balbina WORLOSKI Antoni South Deerfield 1/18/1902
WOS Antoni KUZNIAR Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1912
WOS Jozefa STARZYK Wawryzniec Warren 8/27/1913
WOS Marya ZALESKI Wladyslaw Warren 5/11/1910
WOSNIE Jozef KMOSIK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1899
WOSTENA Stanislaw WALAS Bridget Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1920
WOTKINSKI Franciszka CHIKONSKI Jan South Deerfield 2/2/1903
WOZGA Marya STROJNY Jan Chicopee 10/16/1890
WOZNA Michal ZYNTARIN Katarzyna Chicopee 2/17/1889
WOZNIAK Andrzej SZCZEPAN Amelia Warren 5/23/1914
WOZNIAK Bronislawa FABIAN Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1914
WOZNIAK Bronislawa POTYRALA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1925
WOZNIAK Ewa SKROK Michal Warren 8/18/1914
WOZNIAK Jakob SUKIENNIK Katarzyna Warren 8/3/1909
WOZNIAK Jan KOLINKO Wiktoria South Deerfield 11/3/1915
WOZNIAK Jan MOSOW Jozefa Turners Falls 11/19/1918
WOZNIAK Jan WAJDA Antonina Turners Falls 10/26/1910
WOZNIAK Julia CZARNECKI Pawel Turners Falls 10/23/1911
WOZNIAK Kazimierz SLOWIK Antonina Warren 8/24/1905
WOZNIAK Marcin FORNAL Ewa Warren 2/25/1908
WOZNIAK Marya SZCZYGIEL Stanislaw Warren 2/6/1912
WOZNIAK Nora KRUL Wladyslaw Warren 5/18/1909
WOZNIAK Stanislaw CHWALEK L. Warren 1/31/1903
WOZNIAK Stanislaw NIEDBALA Bronislawa Turners Falls 9/2/1914
WOZNIAKOWSKI Chester SERWA Margaret Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1925
WROBEL Anna BIALORUSKI Kasper Palmer (Bondsville) 9/22/1915
WROBEL Anna NIKODEM Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
WROBEL Elzbieta SZCZEPANIAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
WROBEL Jozef CZUPRYNA Zofia Warren 10/27/1904
WROBEL Jozef SWIATLOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1907
WROBEL Pawel DOLASKA Zofia Warren 11/14/1903
WROBEL Pawel KOWAL Rozalia Warren 8/15/1906
WROBEL Tomasz SAMEK Paulina Warren 7/18/1922
WROBEL Wojciech LIBERA Marya Warren 7/23/1904
WROBEL Wojciech SOBON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1913
WROBLEWSKA Stefania SIEMIATKOWSKI Wincenty Turners Falls 11/18/1907
WROBLEWSKA Zofia PIROG Piotr Turners Falls 6/20/1910
WROBLEWSKI Stanislaw ZIOBRON Marya Turners Falls 7/24/1905
WROBLEWSKI Wladyslaw KRYSIAK Teofila Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1914
WRONA Julia DOJKA Stefan Warren 2/7/1916
WRONA Wincenty SKRZYNIARZ Ludwika Warren 9/5/1904
WRONSKI Michal PELKA Franciszka Turners Falls 1/11/1915
WRORISKA Maria PARZYCH Feliks Turners Falls 5/25/1914
WRUBEL Jan WYTRWAL Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
WRUBEL Marcin KOWAL Anna Warren 7/2/1907
WRUBEL Zofia RINGIEL Roman Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1907
WRUZLECKA Teofila KELCYNSKI Michal South Deerfield 11/4/1907
WRZESIAN Marya DEMBIAK Mateusz Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1905
WRZESIEN Jadwiga OBARA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 5/27/1918
WRZESIEN Jadwiga TOPOR Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1909
WRZESIEN Jan BZDULA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1906
WRZESIEN Julia  ROSAK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1903
WRZESIEN Maria GULA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1914
WRZESIEN Zofia MICHON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1909
WRZOS Julia GOLEMBA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1907
WRZOSEK Dominika SIERGIEJ Rafal Maynard 1/17/1920
WSZOLEK Katarzyna DUBIEL Jan Warren 8/31/1905
WSZOLEK Ksawera PADYKULA Wojciech Warren 6/22/1909
WSZOLEK Marya WANICKI Jan Warren 8/20/1912
WUCZESKA   Franciszka BLZEOWECKI   Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/20/1897
WUDARCZYK Stanislaw WOJTOWICZ Balbina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1913
WUDYKA B. KOS N/A Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
WUDYKA Konstancja GESING Joseph Turners Falls 2/6/1905
WUJCIK Anna BOMBIK Piotr Chicopee 2/3/1888
WUJCIK Wladyslaw MIKIN Antonina Warren 7/18/1915
WUJIK Kasper ZAK Karolina Turners Falls 2/8/1909
WUJTOWICZ Jozef FILIP  Leonora Chicopee 11/26/1887
WUPNIK Agnieszka NOGA Jan Turners Falls 6/29/1914
WUSZINSKA Konstancja BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Chicopee 1/29/1887
WYBRANIEC Aniela KAWALEC Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1915
WYDA Franciszka CZERWIEC   Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1898
WYDA Wiktoria ORZECH Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 7/7/1909
WYDAK Katarzyna ZIOMBAK Izydor Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1901
WYKESKA Wiktoria KOZISK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1897
WYKOWSKI Charles RAJECKA Jozefa South Deerfield 2/5/1920
WYLOT Franciszek PIALOSCZYK Bronislawa Great Barrington 4/30/1901
WYROBEK Wincenty CZECH Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/28/1916
WYSK Elzbieta JAKBOWSKI   Wadyslaw Greenfield 7/26/1910
WYSK Franciszek JANKOWSKA Katarzyna South Deerfield 4/24/1912
WYSK Piotr NADOLNA Maria Turners Falls 11/18/1907
WYSK Rozalia MALINOWSKI Konstanty South Deerfield 5/11/1903
WYSKIEL Marya PLUTA Jan Turners Falls 8/7/1915
WYSKIEL Marya SEREDEJKO Michal Turners Falls 6/11/1918
WYSMOLEK Franciszek KAMINSKA Teofila Palmer (Bondsville) 9/13/1909
WYSMULEK Aleksander DOBONIEWSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1912
WYSOCKA Jozefa MOSKIEWSKI Andrzej Greenfield 8/30/1915
WYSOCKA Stanislawa JASZCZAK Jan Gardner 1/22/1912
WYSOCKA Stella AUGUSTYNOWICZ Jozef Sunderland 9/16/1899
WYSOCKI Aleksander CZYZEWSKA Lucyna South Deerfield 5/8/1917
WYSOCKI Stanislaw WILKOSZ Zofia Norwood 10/16/10
WYSOCKI Wiktor ROPLESKA Cecylia South Deerfield 8/21/1912
WYSYR Adam PULACE Bronislawa Warren 2/24/1900
WYSZYNSKI Wladyslaw ZAREMBA Wladyslawa South Deerfield 10/19/1914
WYTRWAL Jadwiga WRUBEL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
WYTRWAL Tomasz BIALORUSKA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1903
WYTRYWAL Helena ASTRAMECKI Jozef Gardner 1/0/1905
WYWERARSKI Leona SPIRAB S. Chicopee 1/27/1890
WYWIORSKA Jozefa WASALA Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1925
WYZEWSKI Grzegorz NADOLNA Leonora Turners Falls 7/27/1920
WYZGA Anna MIGA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1901
WYZGA Apolonia MIGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1901
WYZGA Jan SWOL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1904
WYZGA Jozefa OPIELOWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/3/1904
WZIATKE Jozef CONNERS Mary Norwood 11/20/18
YGOWIN Anna WOLOCHOWICZ Franciszek Abington 7/5/1914
YUKL Ernest SAZAMA Marya Turners Falls 7/2/1907
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                          MAC-MEY   MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   Z