Massachusetts Marriages
T - V
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
TABAK Bertha SKOWYRA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1919
TABAK Jan WITZKA Agnieszka Chicopee 1/19/1884
TABAK Katarzyna STEINHOFF Jan Chicopee 11/17/1888
TABAK Marya BARTKIEWICZ Joachim Chicopee 10/3/1889
TABAKA Franciszek KOS Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 10/10/1922
TABAKA Katarzyna CYKOWSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 6/15/1908
TABER Andrzej TRELONKA Tekla Chicopee 9/10/1887
TADAJ Franciszka GARDOCKI Franciszek Gardner 5/1/1910
TAK Stefan SZYMCZYK Katarzyna Great Barrington 10/23/1897
TAKASIUK Anna CHEVIL William Maynard 3/25/1915
TAMINSKI K. SZARKA Maria South Deerfield 10/19/1908
TAMKOWSKI Piotr ARNISTA Waleria Great Barrington 8/10/1901
TAMKUN Jan ZALASKA Zofia Abington 1/18/1920
TAMKUN Konstancja ZACHASZEWSKI Franciszek Abington 5/5/1912
TAMOLEWICZ Tomasz RAWINSKA Agata Maynard 8/25/1906
TAMULEJC Julia JANUSZKIEWICZ Bronislaw Maynard 6/20/1916
TAMULEWICZ Malwina WOJTULEWICZ Jan Maynard 1/4/1911
TAMULOWICZ F. KASZEBA Michalina Maynard 4/23/1904
TANINK Gabryel CHIMSZCZUK Teresa Turners Falls 10/27/1915
TANSKI Ludwika TINKER Ernest Greenfield 9/26/1903
TARAMA Helena ROGIK James Maynard 1/22/1916
TARASKA S. GULA Jan Turners Falls 9/26/1904
TARASZKIEWICZ Urszula LILIS John Gardner 7/29/1913
TARAZEWICZ Stanislaw KOZBORSKA J. Abington 2/10/1907
TARCHOTA Katarzyna BOROWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 1/22/1897
TARINA Anna KOWALCZUK Pawel Maynard 10/9/1915
TARKA Jan KORZEC Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 10/30/1905
TARKA Jozef SAMBOR Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1904
TARMASZEWICZ Ludwik KEDAL Helena Gardner 10/29/1912
TARNAWIESKA Apolonia MACH Jan Warren 2/9/1901
TARNOWIECKA Magdalena JORCZAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 4/26/1904
TARNOWIECKA Marya BOKOWSKI August Warren 5/20/1907
TASTULA Aleksandra SOKOSKI August Maynard 10/29/1904
TAUTERYS Frank SZYMANOWSKA Zofia Gardner 7/6/1914
TECZAR Dorota KUSEK Wladyslaw Warren 1/25/1909
TECZAR Katarzyna SALAMON Zygmunt Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1907
TEDENBORSKI Alexander PRUCHENSKA Zofia Great Barrington 10/23/1898
TEN   Marya SKOWECKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 4/15/1899
TENCAR Kazimierz GARDZIAK Katarzyna Chicopee 11/6/1888
TENCIAS Honorata DERWUSKI Zygmunt Maynard 10/21/1905
TENCZAR Apolonia GONDEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1900
TENCZAR Franciszka BUKOWSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1916
TENCZAR Jan ADRIAN Wiktoria Chicopee 3/3/1889
TENCZAR Jan SKRZYNIARZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/6/1915
TENCZAR Jozef ZALINSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1901
TENCZAR Julia BUKOWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1918
TENCZAR Lukasz BANAS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1918
TENCZAR Maryanna LASOTA Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1912
TENCZAR Wladyslaw SIUZDAK Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1915
TENRAZ Maryanna POLANSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1901
TENWSAN Carl MAROZ Marya Chicopee 10/6/1888
TERCIGEI Maryanna MACKIEWICZ Ignacy Abington 10/17/1909
TERCYAK Jozefa PACOCHA Aleksander Gardner 9/4/1911
TEREBUS Michalina PRUHENSKI Adam Great Barrington 11/8/1915
TERLIKOWSKA Czeslawa LYCZKOWSKI Aleksander Turners Falls 9/23/1907
THAYER Anthony OBLASKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1899
THAYER Mary PASCO Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1898
THERIAULT Edward  SINCHUK Anastasia Wareham 1/6/1943
THOMPSON, JR. Frederick  BRASKI Paulina Warren 5/14/1920
TINKER Ernest TANSKI Ludwika Greenfield 9/26/1903
TINZNAK   Wojciech KROL Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1897
TIOROLA Aniela JEDRZEJOWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 1/27/1915
TIZCZYSKI   Kazimierz SMITH Karolina Gardner 4/28/1905
TKACZYK Bronislaw CHMIELEWSKA Wiktoria Gardner 10/30/1917
TKACZYK Czeslawa WADOLOWSKI Ludwik Gardner 2/0/1905
TKACZYK Franciszek RACHUPKA Florentyna Gardner 7/11/1910
TKACZYK Julianna BERNARD Jozef Gardner 2/26/1906
TKACZYK Katarzyna CHAJENSKI Aleksander Gardner 9/30/1907
TKACZYK Stanislaw NOWAK Katarzyna Gardner 2/2/1907
TKACZYK Wladyslaw PTASZYNSKA Kazimiera Gardner 5/19/1913
TOBIASZ Aniela LIZAK Jan Warren 5/30/1916
TOBIASZ Julia MANKIEWICZ Antoni Turners Falls 1/25/1915
TOBIASZ Zofia DOZIBRIN Sergey Warren 1/29/1917
TOBOLKIEWICZ Bronislaw BRUKIEWICZ Urszula  Gardner 2/9/1915
TOCIDLOWSKA Anna MELESKI Franciszek Athol 7/22/1902
TOKARZ Apolonia KROL Jan Warren 11/6/1916
TOKARZ Ignacy SOLORK Karolina Turners Falls 1/20/1908
TOKARZ Marianna SIWA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1903
TOLEWAISZA Michal MATUSKA Franciszka Turners Falls 9/28/1908
TOLPA Anzelm KOTYLA Maria Gardner 9/24/1918
TOLWIKE Elzbieta USZDAVIENIS Martin Turners Falls 5/29/1905
TOMASIEWSKA Jozefa JABLONSKI Kazimierz Greenfield 10/23/1905
TOMASKI Michel ANTOSZ Agata Chicopee 10/27/1887
TOMASZCZYNA Feliksa LYSZCZYK Aleksander Maynard 2/1/1913
TOMASZEWSKI Rafal PETRITIS Monika Greenfield 1/23/1914
TOMEKOWSKI Jan KOSEMIENSKA Czeslawa Great Barrington 2/24/1914
TOMINSKI Franciszek RACHUBKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/23/1898
TOMISLOSKI Waclaw MUSZENSKA Wiktoria Great Barrington 6/28/1915
TOMKUS Kazimiera PASKENSKI Adolf Gardner 2/4/1907
TOMWISKI C. GLEWA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1901
TONDERA Zygmunt BARTNICKA Anna Greenfield 6/22/1914
TOPA Elzbieta PIEKARSKI Jozef Warren 11/14/1906
TOPA Jakob SIECZKOWSKA Antonina Warren 11/22/1902
TOPA Jan OZGA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/1/1896
TOPA Katarzyna MIDURA Tomasz Warren 8/6/1904
TOPOR Agnieszka GOLOMBEK Boleslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1918
TOPOR Anna KASPON Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1925
TOPOR Anna MIDURA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1906
TOPOR Anna SHIVA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1902
TOPOR Anton KROL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/2/1902
TOPOR Bertha CREPEAU Eugene Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1922
TOPOR C. JALETONSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
TOPOR Florence PARDO Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1920
TOPOR Jan BOGASZ Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1911
TOPOR Jozef OSTRANGER Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1898
TOPOR Jozef WILK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1911
TOPOR Julia BORYCZAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/2/1917
TOPOR Katarzyna KULIG Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
TOPOR Ludwik MISTERKA Karolina Warren 1/14/1908
TOPOR Marcin PISARCZYK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/10/1903
TOPOR Michal STEPINA Justyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1899
TOPOR Michal ZIOMAK Nellie Palmer (Bondsville) 10/4/1902
TOPOR Pawel SOJA Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
TOPOR Piotr CIOSEK Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1920
TOPOR Stanislaw ZLOTEK Kordulia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1900
TOPOR Stanislawa SKATIKAS Romauld Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1924
TOPOR Wiktoria BALON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1907
TOPOR Wladyslaw NIEDZIELA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1912
TOPOR Wladyslaw WRZESIEN Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1909
TOPOR Zofia GULA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1909
TOPOR Zofia WISNIOWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1919
TORCIENSKA Bronislawa STACHELEK Teofil Greenfield 11/11/1907
TRACZEWSKI Konstanty KORDAL Waleria Turners Falls 6/5/1911
TRANEWSKA Katarzyna WALICHOWSKI Ludwik Turners Falls 5/5/1913
TRANOWSKA Blanche KORZENIEWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 8/8/1910
TRANOWSKA Blanche SOLAK Franciszek Turners Falls 6/24/1907
TRANOWSKI Stanislaw BERBES Bronislawa Turners Falls 7/10/1911
TREFIM Anna MOLUK Filip Warren 10/23/1915
TRELA Anna WEGIEL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1912
TRELA Jozef WILCZEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1902
TRELA Katarzyna CZUPRYNA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
TRELA Wiktoria SOCHA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1925
TRELONKA Tekla TABER Andrzej Chicopee 9/10/1887
TRETKIOUR Michalina RONIKO Jozef South Deerfield 11/15/1896
TROCKA Jozefa ZAKRZEWSKI Antoni Abington 1/25/1920
TRODOSKI Piotr KESIG Carrie Turners Falls 10/17/1900
TROJANOWSKA Stefania PUTULA Jan Turners Falls 11/16/1914
TROMBARCZYK Salomeja ZUKOWSKI Wincenty Norwood 6/14/1914
TRONBACZYK Jan BUCHOWICEKA Aniela Abington 2/10/1924
TROZ Zofia KOGUT Jan Warren 9/3/1906
TRUCHEL Aleksander ZILANOWICZ Zuzanna Gardner 4/19/1909
TRUCHEL Helena WOJDYLAK Adam Gardner 2/2/1914
TRUCHEL Karolina CHOJNOWSKI Jozef Gardner 4/21/1913
TRUNCIUTE L. BOWZEWICZ Waclaw Maynard 7/30/1911
TRUNKA Jan GLEBUS Wiktoria Maynard 9/18/1915
TRYBULOWSKI Michal LAKSZTUC Magdalena Abington 5/27/1905
TRYBUS Anna MUCHA Jakob Turners Falls 1/29/1912
TRYBUS Wiktoria DARAZ Ludwik Turners Falls 2/10/1915
TRZANKA Ignacy KONOPKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1907
TRZASKA Jozef LEGOWSKA Franciszka Warren 1/24/1910
TRZASKA Stanislaw GOLARZ Katarzyna Warren 7/25/1910
TRZCIENSKA Marya REMISZEWSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 2/2/1909
TRZCIENSKI Ignacy KALINOSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1914
TRZCINSKA Aleksander KUSZA Maryanna Great Barrington 11/24/1902
TRZCINSKA Antonina LIS Stanislaw Great Barrington 6/8/1914
TRZCINSKA Teofila BARSZCZ Franciszek Great Barrington 5/7/1917
TRZCINSKI Feliks KALINOWSKA Krystyna Greenfield 1/13/1908
TRZCINSKI Ignacy SAWICKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1915
TRZCINSKI Ignacy SZYMCZYK Teofila Great Barrington 7/29/1912
TRZCINSKI Jan ZAWALICH Teofila Great Barrington 2/14/1916
TRZCINSKI Julian PULASKA Antonina Greenfield 1/22/1912
TRZCINSKI Stanislaw JAKSINA Marcyanna Great Barrington 1/22/1917
TRZCINSKI Wladyslaw PALIWODA Bronislawa Great Barrington 8/30/1915
TRZECIAK Wojciech BOZENTKO Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1915
TRZEPACZ Andrzej KURTYKA Jozefa Warren 5/7/1904
TRZEPACZ Jan MACHAJ Ada Warren 8/22/1915
TRZEPACZ Michal MACHAJ Lena Warren 2/22/1911
TRZEPACZ Michal PLANETA Zofia Warren 5/9/1922
TRZEPACZ Piotr BOROWIEC Jozefa Warren 2/20/1917
TRZEPACZ Wiktoria PUNITA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 5/19/1924
TRZESNIEWSKI Jan BALDYGA Franciszka Great Barrington 7/7/1913
TRZESNIEWSKI Jozef CHORAZA Anna Great Barrington 2/10/1919
TRZESNIEWSKI Jozef MURACH Rozalia Great Barrington 5/22/1911
TULISZEWSKI Adolf NARUSZEWICZ Zofia Norwood 1/28/1912
TULISZEWSKI Wladyslaw MILUS Dominika Norwood 8/4/1907
TUMASZ Adara OSUKIEWICZ Alexander Maynard 5/26/1917
TUMINSKI Piotr NAPIERKOWSKA Eleanora Turners Falls 2/3/1908
TUMINSKI Stanislaw ZURKOWSKA Marianna Turners Falls 2/19/1900
TUNIEWICZ Rozalia SZOLGINIEWICZ Franciszek Abington 1/17/1909
TUNIEWICZ Weronika RUSKIEWICZ Aleksander Abington 8/17/1913
TURBACZEWSKI Stefan KURKOWSKA Julianna Great Barrington 2/3/1913
TUREK Anna MAJEWSKI Jozef Great Barrington 2/3/1913
TUREK Augustyn KAPINOS Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1913
TUREK Maryanna RUSZCZYK Aleksander Great Barrington 8/14/1911
TUREK Rozalia PULTOREK Aleksander Great Barrington 9/27/1909
TURKA Katarzyna GONDEK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1900
TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna MICHALEWICZ Roman Gardner 1/27/1914
TURSKA Anna SIWIK Aleksander Great Barrington 2/9/1914
TURSKA Marya DREZEK Pawel Warren 10/13/1908
TURZA Antonina PIETROSZAK Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1912
TURZA Marya PIETRYCHA Wojceich Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1908
TUSINSKI Adolf SLOSKOWSKA Zofia Greenfield 2/8/1915
TUSKA Grace WECZRA John Gardner 1/27/1908
TUSKIEWICZ Marya KARMILOWICZ Stanislaw  Greenfield 4/27/1915
TUSZCZYK Rozalia FURGAL Kazimierz Warren 2/25/1919
TUWEK Michal ZDANCEWICZ Albina Greenfield 10/26/1908
TWANCZAK Rozalia BOGDANOWICZ Michal Gardner 6/11/1911
TWARDA Marya CZEPIEL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/18/1904
TWARDOWSKA Eleanora RYZAK Joseph Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1923
TWARDOWSKA Elzbieta ROMANIAK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1913
TWARIDEWSKI Kazimierz ZELINSKA Katarzyna Chicopee 11/12/1887
TWAROG Daniel KAMINSKI Paulina Chicopee 8/25/1888
TWAROG Franciszek OSTROWSKA Emilia South Deerfield 11/8/1920
TWARZIK Tekla WARCECIAK Wawrzyniec Chicopee 1/27/1890
TWASKA Paulina SUKAITIS Joseph Greenfield 9/6/1915
TWOREK Julia PELCZAR Wawrzyniec Chicopee 8/1/1889
TYBURSKA Genowefa WASILEWSKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1921
TYBURSKA Helena POTOCKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1897
TYBURSKA Katarzyna PISARCZYK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1916
TYBURSKI Aleksander LOBROWSKA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1900
TYBURSKI Fred SWIERCZAK Eva Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1925
TYBURSKI Jan DANI Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1901
TYBURSKI Jan DYDO Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/30/1900
TYBURSKI Stanislaw SYREK Julianna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1909
TYC Jan WASKIEWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
TYC Teofila NICEWICZ Bronislaw Great Barrington 1/24/1916
TYLKA Maryanna SADOWSKI Bronislaw Gardner 9/3/1911
TYMENSENSKI Wladyslaw LIEBRODA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1912
TYMKOWSKI Jozef KOCZELA Aniela South Deerfield 10/19/1914
TYNIEWICZ Anna HARASIMOWICZ Jan Gardner 7/15/1907
TYS Franciszka ORZOLEK Teofil Great Barrington 2/12/1917
TYSZKIEWICZ Malwina POLOCKI William Abington 9/28/1913
ULAN Aleksander SKOCZYLAS Agnieszka Warren 5/29/1907
ULCEWICZ Stefania ZAMIEKONSKI Boleslaw Great Barrington 8/19/1907
ULINSKA Katarzyna SURDAK Stanislaw Great Barrington 3/22/1912
ULMAN Wiktoria KOBISZ Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
ULRICH Josephine SHULDA Mateusz Turners Falls 11/26/1912
ULSZNALEWICZ Paulina SYCH Mateusz Maynard 6/3/1911
UNDA Jozefa MATULIS Wladyslaw Norwood 2/3/1919
URBAN Anna KORZARA Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1909
URBAN Anna SKOWRON Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1914
URBAN Dominika SIERGIEJ Rafal Maynard 1/17/1920
URBAN Jozef BORYCKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
URBAN Karolina POLANSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1925
URBAN Leonora KOSH Piotr Chicopee 11/27/1886
URBAN Marya KOSMIDER Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
URBANEK Aleksandra HULECKI Jozef Gardner 5/30/1917
URBANOWICZ Aleksander STANKIEWICZ Wincenta Abington 11/20/1910
URBANOWICZ Malvina GINIEWICZ Jozef Abington 1/27/1907
URBANSKI Adam KOZMINSKA Zofia Great Barrington 10/9/1911
URBANSKI Wladyslaw BUKOWSKA Feliksa Gardner 2/1/1916
URKIEL Antoni KAMINSKA Helena South Deerfield 11/11/1912
URKIELFIK Marya BUTKIEWICZ Leon South Deerfield 10/27/1914
URYNOWICZ Leonarda IWASZEWSKI Bernard Gardner 2/3/1914
USERWICZ Franciszek BIJAKIEWICZ Maria Norwood 6/20/1914
USTELICKA Regina RAKOWSKI Jan South Deerfield 6/15/1920
USZCZ Joanna KOLODZIEJ Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1918
USZCZ Theodore BAKER Phyllis Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1917
USZDAVIENIS Martin TOLWIKE Elzbieta Turners Falls 5/29/1905
UVELZELA Katarzyna OGIBA Tomasz Great Barrington 7/31/1905
UWOSKI Helena GULA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
UZDAVINAS Maciej SLEWASKA B. Greenfield 9/12/1912
UZDAVINIS Maciej SLIWOSKA Boleslawa Turners Falls 9/2/1912
VALICKAITE Paulina KRANICKI Tadeusz Gardner 11/2/1919
VALONUS Simon SWEATA Rozalia Turners Falls 10/11/1902
VELANDER Louise PAULY Thomas Turners Falls 2/1/1910
VITKAVSKIUTE Anna KOZLOWSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1912
VLADISH Franciszek STIPECK Jozefa Turners Falls 11/28/1901
VRNKO Zofia BISHKO Harry Sunderland 1/13/1898
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                          MAC-MEY   MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   W-Y   Z