Massachusetts Marriages
SP - SZ
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
SPAKOWSKA Kazimierza DUKSZEWICZ Antoni Abington 9/8/1912
SPAKOWSKI Charles  MARDEN Leona Abington 5/1/1924
SPIEWAK Rozalia MURZDA Klemens Palmer (Bondsville) 10/9/1909
SPILEWSKI Jozef RAKEJ Urszula Maynard 6/9/1906
SPIRAB Staslisas WYWERARSKI Leona Chicopee 1/27/1890
SPIRIDOWICZ Dominika JUSIONIS Stanislaw Norwood 5/16/1907
SPIZENSKA Franciszka SIMONSKI Jan Turners Falls 10/29/1918
SPIZISKI Franciszek GIAZDA Franciszka Turners Falls 7/6/1903
SPOBILSKI W. GULDA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1897
SPRYNG Blanche NOWAKOWSKI Ludwik Turners Falls 5/31/1898
SPYREWSKI   Piotr PAWLAK Bronislawa Greenfield 7/10/1905
SPYTKA Aleksandra SALISZEWSKI Andrzej Greenfield 4/24/1918
SRABA Ludwika GRZYB Dmitro Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1909
SROGIN Pawel KOZLOWSKA Leona Norwood 2/12/1911
SROKA Jan KAPINOS Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1908
SROKA Jan NOWAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1903
SROKA Rozalia PIETRAS Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1904
STAC Mary ZAMOJTIS Szymon Turners Falls 2/15/1905
STACHELEK Aleksandra OLICKI Jozef Great Barrington 8/24/1903
STACHELEK Anna KOWALSKI Piotr Great Barrington 2/13/1911
STACHELEK Anna MASLOWSKI Zygmunt Great Barrington 8/2/1909
STACHELEK Bronislawa PRUSACZYK Piotr Greenfield 2/11/1919
STACHELEK Bronislawa PRUSACZYK Piotr Turners Falls 2/11/1919
STACHELEK Bronislawa PULASKI Jan Greenfield 1/22/1906
STACHELEK Franciszek ZAWALICH Anna Turners Falls 7/4/1910
STACHELEK Franciszka BANACH Antoni Greenfield 5/13/1899
STACHELEK Ignacy KORWALEK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1912
STACHELEK Ignacy STACHELEK Stanislawa Warren 2/8/1909
STACHELEK Piotr SZYMANSKA Katarzyna Greenfield 7/20/1908
STACHELEK Stanislaw PARDA Maryanna Great Barrington 2/7/1916
STACHELEK Stanislawa STACHELEK Ignacy Warren 2/8/1909
STACHELEK Teofil REBIS Teresa Great Barrington 5/5/1900
STACHELEK Teofil TORCIENSKA Bronislawa Greenfield 11/11/1907
STACHELEK Teofila DZIEKANSKI Jan Greenfield 7/28/1900
STACHELEK Teofila GAJDA Ignacy Turners Falls 10/21/1907
STACHELEK Teofila NIEDRIESKI   Jan Greenfield 8/12/1907
STACHONSKA Marya PODLASKI Stanislaw  South Deerfield 4/29/1907
STACHOWIAK Jozefa MIELNIK Jan Warren 8/21/1916
STACHOWICZ Jan BZDULA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/5/1907
STACHOWICZ Jan LACHOWICZ Brigida Chicopee 11/7/1885
STACHOWICZ Jozef LECH Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1920
STACHOWICZ Katarzyna MAKARA Kaspar Chicopee 11/13/1886
STACHOWICZ Katarzyna SZLOSEK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1915
STACHURA Jan MALEK Zofia Warren 6/21/1915
STACHURSKI Franciszek ZYLKA Wladyslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1909
STADWICKI Tadeusz SYPEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1908
STAKIENIK Weronika SAPRON Franciszek Gardner 5/21/1906
STALUCH Maria RURA Jozef South Deerfield 11/1/1920
STANEK Magdalena SZLACHTA Franciszek Chicopee 6/13/1890
STANEK Marya BURKOWICZ Michal Chicopee 1/10/1887
STANEVICZ Wincenty GRUDZINSKAS Antonina Norwood 5/9/1914
STANEWSKA Agata PODLASEK Walenty South Deerfield 11/5/1906
STANIEWICZ Jozef ZAWALINSKA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
STANIK Agnieszka SEKULA Stanislaw Warren 7/2/1917
STANISZ Ludwik SMYKLA Ewa Great Barrington 10/19/1914
STANISZ Salomeja KIERNOZEK Ignacy Great Barrington 2/6/1911
STANISZ Stanley  FERRARI Gloria Stockbridge 5/9/1959
STANISZ Tekla KIERNOZEK Teofil Great Barrington 6/28/1909
STANISZ Zofia GRALA Jan Great Barrington 7/8/1907
STANKIEWICZ Adam BUCHOWICKA Teresa Abington 4/21/1907
STANKIEWICZ Adam PISKUR Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1914
STANKIEWICZ Aleksander ZAWISLAK Zofia Gardner 10/5/1915
STANKIEWICZ Jan JUSZKIEWICZ Jadwiga Abington 7/27/1919
STANKIEWICZ Jan KILAR Ludwika Maynard 5/26/1919
STANKIEWICZ Konstancja SARGOFT Wincenty Gardner 9/7/1915
STANKIEWICZ Magdalena PIECEWICZ Feliks Maynard 6/22/1912
STANKIEWICZ Marya LEBRASKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1912
STANKIEWICZ Norberta HRYNIEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1911
STANKIEWICZ Stefania DAUSKIEWICZ Klemens Abington 10/22/1911
STANKIEWICZ William NAWAKOCZKI Michalina Maynard 9/16/1905
STANKIEWICZ Wincenta URBANOWICZ Aleksander Abington 11/20/1910
STANKIEWICZ Zofia GINIEWICZ Franciszek Abington 10/23/1910
STANKOWICZ Franciszka BARTOSAWICZ Michal Sunderland 4/7/1913
STARCZYK Agnieszka CHONAK Antoni Great Barrington 10/26/1910
STARSIAK Jan FARON Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1902
STARSIAK Katarzyna ORSZULAK Grzegorz Palmer (Bondsville) 11/28/1906
STARSIAK Michal PULA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
STARSZAK Marya ORSZULAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1907
STARZENSKA Jozefa SENDZIAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1913
STARZYK Anna ROGALA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
STARZYK Jozef KOC Bridget Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1911
STARZYK Marya ROBAK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1905
STARZYK Michal GRAJEWSKA Julia Warren 9/14/1904
STARZYK Szymon CYPEK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1909
STARZYK Wawryzniec WOS Jozefa Warren 8/27/1913
STARZYK Wladyslaw PADYKULA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1914
STARZYNSKI Antoni KOWZAN Stanislawa Gardner 2/28/1916
STASENKILIS Weronika KUCZYNSKI Jan Gardner 2/0/1905
STASIEWSKA Agata PODLASEK Walenty Greenfield 11/5/1906
STASIEWSKA Agata PODLASEK Walenty South Deerfield 11/5/1906
STASIEWSKA Katarzyna GASIOROWSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 6/29/1908
STASIK Jozef KMIECIK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1904
STASIUKIEWICZ Filip ROWINSKA Dominika Maynard 7/30/1910
STASKIEWICZ Adam KACZYNSKA Rozalia Turners Falls 2/13/1905
STASKIEWICZ Helena WASKIEWICZ Donat Gardner 5/9/1916
STASKIEWICZ Marya LUTKIEWICZ Jozef Gardner 1/26/1915
STASZEWSKI Stefan MASKIEWICZ Anastazja Maynard 9/27/1914
STAWARZ Bronislawa MAJKA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1918
STAWICKUTE Juze STUPAK Piotr Norwood 11/29/13
STAWNIK Feliks DZUBRIN Stefania Warren 2/20/1916
STEC Cyprian WOLAK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/8/1908
STEC Maria SADOWSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 7/11/1905
STEC Tekla PRACH Antoni Chicopee 1/27/1889
STECZKIEWICZ Stanislaw RUTKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1924
STEFALA Henryk ZRALEK Agnieszka Warren 6/21/1915
STEFAN Franciszek JAMIOLKOWSKA Wincenta Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1911
STEFANEK Marya JAMROG Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
STEFANEK Stefan SZCZEPANIK Salomeja Turners Falls 1/13/1904
STEFANIK Andrzej WASCAT Anna Chicopee 6/19/1889
STEFANIK Antonia ZABELINSKI Jakob Chicopee 8/22/1889
STEFANIK Brigida SZEMPEK Wincenty Chicopee 7/7/1888
STEFANIK Helena CEMBURA Jan Warren 11/16/1901
STEFANIK Ludwik LECHOWICZ Anna Chicopee 2/3/1888
STEFANIK Pawel LABA Julianna Chicopee 11/20/1890
STEFANIK Tekla GALUSKA Henryk Chicopee 6/20/1886
STEFANOWICZ Jozef MISZKIEWICZ Michalina Maynard 1/31/1915
STEFANSKI Wladyslaw RANT Franciszka Gardner 1/25/1909
STEFENS Marya SADLOWSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1903
STEINBAK Bronislawa AUGUSTYN Jakub Chicopee 10/20/1888
STEINHOFF Jan TABAK Katarzyna Chicopee 11/17/1888
STEJKOSKA Rosanna SEBORSKI Franciszek Gardner 10/22/1906
STEKLENSKI William KOZIENCKA Antonina Great Barrington 2/26/1906
STELISKA Marya WISNIEWSKI Szymon Chicopee 7/18/1885
STEMPIEN Apolinary JAMRUK Salomeja Chicopee 8/4/1888
STEMPLEWSKA Anastazja NOZKA Jozef Maynard 1/18/1914
STEMPLEWSKA Teresa LISY Marcin Maynard 5/7/1904
STEPANIK Jan DRURBA Katarzyna Turners Falls 5/28/1906
STEPANSKI Antoni CHRZAN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1911
STEPASIUK Frank FIEZDING Helen  East Bridgewater 6/30/1940
STEPIEN Piotr MIETELKA Ludwika Warren 9/25/1919
STEPINA Justyna TOPOR Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1899
STEPNOWSKI Piotr PARDA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1912
STERNISKA Zofia GERMANSKI Jozef Chicopee 7/15/1883
STIMPSON Alexander KIZISKI Anna Greenfield 1/5/1921
STIPECK Jozefa VLADISH Franciszek Turners Falls 11/28/1901
STOCKI Jan DALSZEN Tekla South Deerfield 10/27/1914
STODOLSKI Antoinette DUSAK Franciszek Greenfield 1/26/1920
STODOLSKI Jozef GUDELSKA Marta Greenfield 6/30/1913
STOJAK Jusyja RAKOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 2/6/1911
STOKARSKA Boleslawa KUCZYNSKI Jozef South Deerfield 9/25/1916
STOKIEWSKI Wladyslaw KLEPACKA Kazimiera Turners Falls 11/26/1912
STOKLOSA Katarzyna OLEJARCZYK Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1914
STOKOSA Andrzej SMART Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
STOKOSA Jozef BRZYS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1912
STOKOSA Jozefa MISIASZEK Jozef Warren 1/12/1905
STOKOSA Stanislaw ZAJAC Katarzyna Warren 1/1/1909
STOKOSA Szczepan WALUSAK Marya Warren 11/15/1915
STOKOSA Wladyslaw CHWALEK Marya Warren 9/24/1907
STOKOSKA Maria SAJDERA Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1912
STOLARCZYK Jan WENK Emilia Great Barrington 10/23/1897
STOLARZ Antoni SYPEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
STOLARZ Jan KIELIAN Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
STOMBER Stefan SADOWSKA Jennie Gardner 10/9/1916
STOMBER Weronika SADOWSKI Tadeusz Gardner 6/11/1917
STOMSKA Konstantyna BRYSKA Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/8/1909
STOMSKA Stasia FIGON Jozef Gardner 9/3/1912
STOPINSKA Marya GIL Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1922
STOPINSKA Stanislawa BUREK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
STOPKOWICZ Marya    SARGON Ludwik Athol 2/14/1903
STORZ Ignacy BARTULONKA Karolina Chicopee 2/17/1889
STOZASZ Zofia CISLO Michal Turners Falls 1/15/1910
STRACHULA Maria COPIEL Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1907
STRADUSKA Franciszek GEMOCYNSKA Franciszka Great Barrington 6/25/1899
STRAKOWSKA Ewa MACKUN Bronislaw Abington 8/15/1914
STRAZEWSKA Walerya DRUZYNSKI Jan Gardner 2/5/1906
STREMPEK Piotr BOBEK Paulina Chicopee 1/9/1890
STRISZKO Konstancja KUDUKEY Piotr Turners Falls 8/11/1913
STROJNY Jan WOZGA Marya Chicopee 10/16/1890
STROMSKA Jozefa MICIUKIEWICZ Jan Gardner 5/14/1912
STRUMSKI Walter DOUGENIKUETI Benigna Norwood 1/16/1910
STRUNIESKI Jan GERSIENSKA Anna Greenfield 1/20/1908
STRUSIENSKI Maryan KOTLEWSKA Czeslawa Great Barrington 1/21/1899
STRUSIK Marya POPILA Marcin Chicopee 8/25/1888
STRYCHARZ Agnieszka KULAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/10/1905
STRYCHARZ Anna DUDA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/3/1909
STRYCHARZ Antoni ROBAK Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1909
STRYCHARZ Antoni WOIBUR Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1902
STRYCHARZ Apolonia ORSZULAK Szczepan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1912
STRYCHARZ Jan FEDUR Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1907
STRYCHARZ Jozef IWANIAK Michalina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1921
STRYCHARZ Jozef KULIG Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
STRYCHARZ Jozef LESNIAK Paulina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1925
STRYCHARZ Katarzyna MORAWIEC Walter Warren 10/2/1922
STRYSKO Anna MALINOWSKI Ignacy South Deerfield 5/10/1903
STRYSZKO Michal KLEPACKA Maryanna Turners Falls 4/28/1915
STRZEMPEK Anna WAWRZYNSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1917
STRZEMPEK Franciszek KOZIOL Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1914
STRZEMPEK Franciszek WLODYKA Louisa Greenfield 11/15/1920
STRZEPEK Stefania DEXTRADEUR Joseph Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1923
STRZONSKA Maria BULATOWICZ Leon Gardner 2/8/1916
STUPAK Andrzej OKUNIEWICZ Kazimierza Norwood 5/6/1917
STUPAK Piotr STAWICKUTE Juze Norwood 11/29/13
STUPSKI Stanislaw CIECHO Marya Warren 11/19/1914
STUSSIK John BARAN Wiktoria Chicopee 10/31/1886
STUSSIK Marya CZERLINSKI Wadyslaw Chicopee 10/6/1888
STYNER George GARWALEWSKA Helena South Deerfield 1/20/1919
SUBAZEWSKI Boleslaw ZENOSKI Jozefa Sunderland 7/30/1912
SUBKA Agnieszka JUDA Tomasz Warren 8/4/1915
SUCHARZEWSKA Marianna WONDOLOWSKI Antoni Greenfield 8/8/1910
SUCHARZEWSKI Jan BACLAWSKA Helena Greenfield 1/7/1914
SUCHECKA Rozalia KULAS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1919
SUCHNIK    Jakob ZENSIK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/2/1896
SUCHOCKA Salomeja BUJNICKI Kazimierz Gardner 5/29/1910
SUCHOCKI Antoni KIELO Antonina Gardner 11/8/1909
SUCHOCKI Franciszek SWADOWSKA Franciszka Gardner 9/10/1911
SUDEVEN   Ludwik DZIOK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1897
SUDOWSKI Jozef SANINSEKA Aniela Sunderland 11/1/1899
SUK Franciszek SAJCZAK Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1898
SUK Klemens BATSILISKA Teofila Great Barrington 10/23/1899
SUKAITIS Joseph TWASKA Paulina Greenfield 9/6/1915
SUKIENNIK Katarzyna WOZNIAK Jakob Warren 8/3/1909
SUKIENNIK Marya ZABEK Franciszek Warren 2/16/1901
SUKIENNIK Zofia RACHWALSKI Jan Warren 10/17/1911
SUKOWSKI Wladyslaw SZCZEPANEK Julia Warren 1/22/1913
SULBOWSKI Aleksander WOLOWIEC Teresa Gardner 1/0/1905
SULIMOWSKA Teofila DOMBROWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 11/4/1907
SULLIVAN Ellen PIOTROWSKI Edward Turners Falls 11/26/1913
SUMLANSKI Zofia WENDOLOWSKI Franciszek Greenfield 1/13/1904
SUMOWSKI Jozef CICKA Rozalia Gardner 5/18/1914
SUNENSKA Anna ROMANSKI Stanislaw Warren 7/9/1912
SUORSA Anna SAWIKOSKI Herman Maynard 8/23/1912
SUPAK Apolonia MIDURA Henryk Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
SUPEK Marya BOLEK Michal Warren 7/18/1906
SUPEK Wiktoria SKOCZYLAS Piotr Warren 2/21/1911
SUPIENSKA Bronislawa NIEKOWSKI Jozef Turners Falls 2/12/1906
SUPKA Marcin DRZAL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/27/1908
SUPRANOWICZ Anna FORSA Fadziej Gardner 1/25/1916
SUPRANOWICZ Pawel MUSNICKA Antonina Gardner 7/25/1909
SUPRINARZ Marya SARMIL Andrzej Warren 10/10/1906
SUPRYNOWICZ Anna WASZCZUK Filip Maynard 2/10/1917
SUPRYNOWICZ Nikodem MACINKAJE Jozefa Maynard 1/12/1913
SURDAK Stanislaw ULINSKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 3/22/1912
SUROWIEC Antoni KROL Teresa Great Barrington 2/10/1908
SUROWIEC Jan KOZIOL Ewa Warren 2/11/1908
SUROWIEC Jozef GALACKA Wiktoria Great Barrington 1/18/1909
SUROWIEC Kazimierz PARA Aniela Great Barrington 5/6/1912
SUROWIEC Leon KABALA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1906
SUROWIECKI Andrzej GULA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1904
SUROWIECKI Jozef GOLA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1907
SUROWIECKI Wojciech KOZKOWSKA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
SUROWIK Katarzyna SIEBAB Marcin Great Barrington 6/10/1901
SURUILINTE W. KUDERKA Franciszek Norwood 2/13/1909
SURWILLO Jadwiga SIENIAWSKI Marcin Abington 10/18/1914
SUSCZYNSKI Michal KURCZEWICZ Adela Abington 8/12/1906
SUSKAWSKI Jan KARWOWSKA Kamila South Deerfield 5/4/1915
SUSKI Alexandra MATURIESKI Stefan Turners Falls 7/12/1910
SUSKI Lena SILWOLSKI M. Maynard 5/22/1909
SVEHLA Franciszek PYLA Antonina Turners Falls 11/4/1903
SWADOWSKA Franciszka SUCHOCKI Franciszek Gardner 9/10/1911
SWANCZ Rozalia BOGDONOWICZ Konstanty Gardner 1/25/1916
SWARTZ Joseph  NADOLSKY Tillie  Wareham 11/13/1943
SWATORA Mary RAU Webster Greenfield 5/13/1919
SWEATA Rozalia VALONUS Simon Turners Falls 10/11/1902
SWERCEK Marya POPIOLEK Jan Great Barrington 9/9/1912
SWIANTEK Anna WALTOSZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1900
SWIANTEK Jan LEWANDUSKA Marli Chicopee 9/13/1890
SWIATEK Jozef KROL Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/22/1900
SWIATEK Szczepan RYBAK Teresa Warren 9/4/1916
SWIATLOWSKA Maria WROBEL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1907
SWIATLOWSKI Franciszek MOTYKA Cecylia Warren 10/10/1904
SWIATLOWSKI Jan FRYDRYCH Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/30/1905
SWIATLOWSKI Wojciech ZIENTARA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1914
SWIDER Wladyslaw GLABA Marya Greenfield 8/26/1912
SWIDEREK Helena ORZOLEK Jozef Great Barrington 9/23/1912
SWIDERSKI Jan LICHWALA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1917
SWIDERSKI Jan NOWAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1922
SWIEC Jozef BYSIEK Weronika Turners Falls 11/19/1906
SWIECH Wiktoria WIKTORSKI Aleksander Gardner 5/23/1904
SWIEK Zofia KARTA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1912
SWIENTON Henryk CZAJA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
SWIENTON Jozef PAWLIK Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 7/4/1904
SWIENTON Piotr MARKUCH Wiktoria Warren 5/30/1904
SWIERAD Adam PLICH Emma Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1901
SWIERAD Ludwika HUL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
SWIERAD Zofia GALUSZKA Karol Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1907
SWIERBUT Maria WALUK Antoni Maynard 8/29/1915
SWIERCZAK Eva TYBURSKI Fred Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1925
SWIERCZEK Ludwika DANKO Franciszek Warren 10/3/1903
SWIERK Helena BEAUREGARD Oliver Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1923
SWIETON Jozef DELICZ Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1915
SWIET--WICZ Albert KOPAC Katarzyna Turners Falls 9/26/1900
SWILPON Franciszka WASOWICZ Adam Gardner 1/7/1907
SWINIARSKA Barbara SALAMON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1903
SWINKO Mieczyslaw DONICA Marya Turners Falls 2/1/1915
SWIRSZCZEWSKI Boleslaw ZAKRZYSKA Jadwiga Gardner 5/30/1909
SWIRSZCZEWSKI Kazimierz KIJEWSKA Bessie Gardner 9/5/1910
SWIST Eleanora DOMINIK Nikodem Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1919
SWIST Hannah KRAWIEC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1907
SWIST Katarzyna MISIASZEK Feliks Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1918
SWIST Marya BOLKOWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1922
SWIST Wiktoria JANULEWICZ Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1916
SWISZCZYNSKI Ignacy WISZNIEWSKA Stefania Abington 7/15/1909
SWITAJEWSKA Bronislawa WASILEWSKI Ludwik Gardner 6/13/1916
SWOBODA Jan DALY Margaret Turners Falls 6/7/1905
SWOCIECH Zofia KOCHANEK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 3/1/1905
SWOL Jozef BIL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1903
SWOL Piotr KOZLIK Salomeja Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1912
SWOL Zofia WYZGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1904
SWOLKIEWICZ Marya LEBIDA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1917
SWONARSKI Walenty LIGOSZ Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1907
SWOTORA Anna GARRAND Joseph Turners Falls 10/14/1919
SYCH Mateusz ULSZNALEWICZ Paulina Maynard 6/3/1911
SYCH Sofia KLISIEWICZ Michal Maynard 6/12/1910
SYCHTARZ Marya KOZIOL Piotr Warren 1/31/1903
SYDNIK Michal SZEWCZUK Petronela South Deerfield 10/28/1913
SYKA Maria ZAJAC Franciszek Turners Falls 10/29/1906
SYMEK Aleksander KAPRASZEWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 1/10/1916
SYNKOWIK Marya CZECH Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
SYOREK Rozalia JURGA Alexander Great Barrington 9/26/1904
SYPEK Anna STADWICKI Tadeusz Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1908
SYPEK Jozef CHRAPEK Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1920
SYPEK Jozef KAPINOS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1915
SYPEK Jozef SZELIGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1901
SYPEK Marya STOLARZ Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
SYPEK Zofia ZIMNY Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1904
SYPER Anna RYDZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/11/1921
SYPER Julianna PARDO Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1925
SYPOWSKI Bernard KOSTRZEBA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1923
SYREK Apolonia KOSIBA Antoni Warren 6/20/1903
SYREK Julianna TYBURSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1909
SZABLA Wojciech ROZANSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1905
SZABLAK Anna BABOWICZ Aleksander Warren 2/2/1921
SZABLAK Ewa BROSTEK Jozef Great Barrington 8/28/1911
SZABLAK Katarzyna CHORONZEWICZ Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/21/1907
SZABLAK Marcyanna GORSKI Jan Great Barrington 9/2/1912
SZABLAK Maryanna MURACH Kazimierz Great Barrington 1/20/1908
SZABLAK Paulina GOLAS Jozef Great Barrington 7/10/1911
SZABLAWA Antoni CZABATOR Anastazja Gardner 1/30/1904
SZABLAWA Stefania LESNIEWSKI Michal Gardner 8/26/1905
SZABLINSKA Olga CZESNALEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1924
SZADO Julia WILCZYNSKI Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1905
SZADO Tadeusz DRAG Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1909
SZADY Wojciech CHERCHEL W. Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1903
SZAFRANSKA Franciszka CHMURA Jozef Warren 10/1/1912
SZAFRANSKI Jozef LEKARCZYK Katarzyna Warren 10/18/1910
SZAFRONICZ Stanislaw WARCHOL Julia Athol 10/18/1902
SZAJTEK Anna DRAGON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1903
SZALA Agnieszka KLODA Wojciech Great Barrington 9/30/1912
SZALKOWSKA Katarzyna PAZERA Jozef Gardner 2/5/1912
SZAMATOWICZ Agata BUCHOWIECKI Wincenty Abington 11/3/1912
SZAMATOWICZ Jozef MANKIEWICZ Rozalia Abington 11/12/1911
SZANCZUK Katarzyna ZALESNIK Stefan Maynard 5/4/1912
SZANDEROWSKI Mikolaj ORZECH Lucya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1912
SZANIAWSKI Stanislaw MAKAREWICZ Rozalia Turners Falls 5/11/1908
SZARKA Jusa ANDRULAWICZ Michal South Deerfield 10/27/1901
SZARKA Maria TAMINSKI K. South Deerfield 10/19/1908
SZAWLINSKI Adam POLONZIA Katarzyna South Deerfield 9/14/1902
SZCELEC Anna BOCZEK Jan Turners Falls 1/19/1911
SZCZAWINSKA Antonina BOGDANOWICZ Jan Gardner 5/7/1912
SZCZEBAK Antonina PAWLOWICZ Stanislaw Gardner 9/7/1914
SZCZEBAN Julia KMON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1902
SZCZECH Marcin WILK Agnieszka Turners Falls 4/30/1912
SZCZEPA Andrzej CZELICKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
SZCZEPAN Amelia WOZNIAK Andrzej Warren 5/23/1914
SZCZEPANEK Bronislawa ZYCH Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/18/1904
SZCZEPANEK Jan MUDRA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1914
SZCZEPANEK Jozef MARKOT Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1903
SZCZEPANEK Jozef NOWAK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1908
SZCZEPANEK Julia SUKOWSKI Wladyslaw Warren 1/22/1913
SZCZEPANEK Kunegunda LYKARCZYK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1908
SZCZEPANEK Marya CURYLO Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1911
SZCZEPANEK Marya ORSZULAK Adam Warren 6/8/1909
SZCZEPANEK Maryanna PODKOWKA Jan Warren 6/29/1910
SZCZEPANEK Stanislaw CHMURA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1911
SZCZEPANIAK Stanislaw PISARCZYK Florentyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1915
SZCZEPANIAK Stanislaw WROBEL Elzbieta Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
SZCZEPANIK Katarzyna GALISA Jozef South Deerfield 5/26/1919
SZCZEPANIK Salomeja STEFANEK Stefan Turners Falls 1/13/1904
SZCZEPANSKA Katarzyna DUDA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
SZCZEPANSKA Salomeja POTASIENSKI Wawrzyniec Great Barrington 7/14/1913
SZCZEPANSKI Antoni PARADOWSKA Regina Greenfield 2/14/1917
SZCZEPANSKI Julian OSTROWSKA Stefania Greenfield 6/30/1913
SZCZEPKOWSKA Michalina ROSTKOWSKI Wincenty Gardner 9/24/1912
SZCZERBINSKA Rozalia AMBROZEWICZ Jan Gardner 2/22/1916
SZCZERZENIA Agata NOWIK Ludwik Maynard 1/27/1918
SZCZERZENIAK Antoni ZURKO Michalina Maynard 5/10/1914
SZCZESNY Aleksander CIOSEK Julia Great Barrington 8/6/1917
SZCZUR Jan KUZIO Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1916
SZCZUREK Aniela ZAGRANICZNY Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/21/1913
SZCZYGIEL Agata ZABEK Wojciech Warren 10/9/1907
SZCZYGIEL Aniela JORCZAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1901
SZCZYGIEL Apolonia SEMEK Jozef Warren 2/10/1900
SZCZYGIEL Feliks GRELA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1914
SZCZYGIEL Fraznciszek KULIG Marya Warren 2/22/1906
SZCZYGIEL Jan KOZAK Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1904
SZCZYGIEL Jan RZEZNIK Karolina Warren 11/24/1904
SZCZYGIEL Jozef PRZYNOZIUK Marya Warren 7/5/1902
SZCZYGIEL Julia MISIASZEK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1916
SZCZYGIEL Katarzyna PIECHOTA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1921
SZCZYGIEL Pawel MACH Marya Warren 11/16/1901
SZCZYGIEL Stanislaw WOZNIAK Marya Warren 2/6/1912
SZCZYGIEL Tomasz CHWALEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1903
SZCZYGIEL Wojciech KONIECZKA Leona Warren 3/2/1905
SZCZYGIEL Wojciech SKOWRON Stanislawa Warren 7/4/1906
SZCZYRANKA Jan DEBROWSKA Dominika Maynard 7/14/1906
SZEBAR Maryanna GOBYR Sebastyan Warren 10/20/1904
SZELEWICKI Jozef CYMBALISTA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1919
SZELIGA Anna SYPEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1901
SZELIGA Helena BELCH Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1900
SZELIGA Jozef ALOZAK Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1911
SZELIGA Katarzyna DRANKA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1915
SZELIGA Piotr KROZEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1903
SZELIGA Wojciech CZECH Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1903
SZELSKI Jozef KUZDEBA Zofia South Deerfield 9/19/1916
SZEMPEK Wincenty STEFANIK Brigida Chicopee 7/7/1888
SZENZY Katarzyna PATASZYK Jan Maynard 5/22/1909
SZEPANEK Katarzyna ORSZULAK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1906
SZEPANSKA Aniela LEBIDA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
SZETELA Leon ZIEMBA Klara Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1904
SZEWCZUK Petronela SYDNIK Michal South Deerfield 9/28/1913
SZEWCZYK Antoni KOSAKOWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 1/20/1908
SZEWCZYK Jozef MAJEWSKA Helena Great Barrington 5/15/1916
SZEWCZYK Jozef RACHUBKA Bronislawa Gardner 2/4/1919
SZEWCZYK Katarzyna RUSEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1908
SZEWCZYK Waleria DYMEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 6/29/1903
SZKLARZ Walenty BEMBENEK Helena Great Barrington 7/7/1913
SZKOLAT M. KIELTYKA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1899
SZLACHCIUK Jozef PRZYJEMSKA Urszula Maynard 9/26/1915
SZLACHETKA Adam SOBIECH Franciszka Greenfield 1/18/1904
SZLACHETKA Jozef LAPATKA Rozalia Greenfield 2/15/1909
SZLACHETKA Marya SLOWIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1918
SZLACHETKA Stanislaw ZABOROWSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1925
SZLACHTA Franciszek STANEK Magdalena Chicopee 6/13/1890
SZLAZEK Jan MUNIEC Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1919
SZLOCH Jozef ZAWALSKA Karolina Warren 2/23/1905
SZLOSEK Agata KOKOSZKA Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1919
SZLOSEK Wladyslaw STACHOWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1915
SZLOSZEK Stanislaw LUPA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1903
SZMIST Franciszek MOTYKA Anna Warren 11/15/1910
SZNARSKI Jozef SIWICKA Anastazja Abington 1/27/1906
SZOC Aleksander BOBROWSKA Aniela Gardner 5/22/1917
SZOCIK Ewa PRACKAJLO Aleksander Maynard 6/4/1916
SZOK Anna KOSTRZEBA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/29/1903
SZOLC Marya SZYMANSKI Stanislaw Warren 7/19/1909
SZOLGINIEWICZ Franciszek TUNIEWICZ Rozalia Abington 1/17/1909
SZOMESKI Katarzyna DYMEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1902
SZOP Agnieszka RADON Piotr Warren 7/1/1919
SZORAWINSKA Stefania DOWEL Wincenty Gardner 5/5/1913
SZOREK Tekla BOGASZ Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1900
SZOSTAK Wojciech KANIA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/19/1914
SZOT Kazimierz PRZYBYLSKA Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1904
SZOT Marya MATERA Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1904
SZOTAK Jadwiga PILCH Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
SZPIS Jozef KASPRZAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1920
SZTEMPLEWSKA Teofila BAJGOT Michal Maynard 10/7/1911
SZUBA Jan KLOCZKOWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1923
SZUFNAROWSKA Katarzyna ZWIRECKI Michal Warren 11/17/1915
SZUFNAROWSKA Zofia PIECHOTA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1922
SZULBORSKA Czeslawa KARPINSKI Antoni Turners Falls 5/15/1915
SZULBORSKA Jennie AUGUSTYN Stanislaw Turners Falls 1/29/1918
SZULBORSKI Stanislaw RZANA Anna Greenfield 7/11/1910
SZULC Franciszek DARMOFAL Paulina Great Barrington 5/14/1906
SZULC Pawel JANAS Agnieszka Warren 2/14/1903
SZULE Helen  DOPATKA William Stockbridge 12/26/1955
SZUMIESKA Rozalia JAMULA Jozef Warren 7/25/1918
SZUMOWSKI Pawel KUZIA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1917
SZUMSKIUTE Marja RODZIEWICZ Julian Gardner 2/3/1913
SZUPELLO Helena DZIEKONSKI Jan Abington 11/21/1915
SZUPRENSKA Antonina REC Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1915
SZURA Aniela NAJDA Stanislaw Turners Falls 9/5/1916
SZUREK Jozef ZIGMONT Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1898
SZUREK Katarzyna WENGIERAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1924
SZWALUK Tomasz DOWHAN Marya South Deerfield 11/18/1913
SZWCIC Mateusz OPIELA Maktalanna Turners Falls 5/29/1905
SZWED Katarzyna KULAGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1909
SZWED Marya FILANDOWSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 11/22/1911
SZWORST Jozef SASUR Teresa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1908
SZWYD Franciszek MADEJ Tekla Great Barrington 5/27/1907
SZYDLO Honorata GRADA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1908
SZYDLO Zofia WARCHOL Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1908
SZYDLOWSKI Jozef BAZYDLO Franciszka Great Barrington 6/9/1918
SZYMALSKI Michal MIKOS Katarzyna Turners Falls 11/9/1901
SZYMANCZUK Bronislawa ARNISTA Aleksander Great Barrington 1/18/1904
SZYMANOWSKA Zofia TAUTERYS Frank Gardner 7/6/1914
SZYMANSKA Franciszka KIJEK Pawel Great Barrington 10/30/1916
SZYMANSKA Katarzyna SEBROWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1909
SZYMANSKA Katarzyna STACHELEK Piotr Greenfield 7/20/1908
SZYMANSKI Aleksander ZYGILEWICZ Zofia Gardner 11/4/1907
SZYMANSKI Antoni ZALENSKA Stanislawa South Deerfield 10/24/1912
SZYMANSKI Jan SKARADZENSKA S. Great Barrington 5/4/1914
SZYMANSKI Michal JACKIELOWNA Marya Gardner 1/7/1912
SZYMANSKI Pawel KRYSZAK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1909
SZYMANSKI Piotr NAREWSKA Marya South Deerfield 11/20/1911
SZYMANSKI Stanislaw SZOLC Marya Warren 7/19/1909
SZYMANSKI Waclaw PUCILOWSKA Kazimierza Great Barrington 9/7/1914
SZYMANSKI Zofia GLAZEWSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 7/24/1917
SZYMCZYK Katarzyna TAK Stefan Great Barrington 10/23/1897
SZYMCZYK Teofila TRZCINSKI Ignacy Great Barrington 7/29/1912
SZYMCZYK Teresa SZYMELA Stanislaw Turners Falls 7/29/1907
SZYMELA Stanislaw SZYMCZYK Teresa Turners Falls 7/29/1907
SZYMKOWICZ Maria ROMAN Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1909
SZYMOWICZ Anna JANICKI Jozef Gardner 2/23/1914
SZYNKOWSKI Stanislaw GARLOS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
SZYTEL Rozalia BUCHOWIECKI Wladyslaw Norwood 5/28/1916
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                          MAC-MEY  MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   T-V   W-Y   Z