Massachusetts Marriages
R
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date   
           
RACHEL Vera ZWIBLE Stephen Maynard 2/6/1915
RACHMACIEJ Antoni LOS Stefania Warren 11/16/1910
RACHMACIEJ Katarzyna LEKARCZYK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1921
RACHMACIEJ Zofia CYRAN Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1923
RACHOWSKI Wladyslaw KOLBUS Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1903
RACHUBKA Anna TOMINSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1898
RACHUBKA Bronislawa SZEWCZYK Jozef Gardner 2/4/1919
RACHUBKA Marya PIONTEK Jan Gardner 4/29/1913
RACHUBKA Pawel PIENKOWSKA Leokadia Gardner 8/1/1916
RACHUPKA Florentyna TKACZYK Franciszek Gardner 7/11/1910
RACHUPKA H. CLOWSKI Robert Gardner 5/25/1908
RACHWALSKI Jan SUKIENNIK Zofia Warren 10/17/1911
RACIMOWICZ Anna BUTKUS Jan Gardner 2/10/1914
RACIS Joseph ZAGROBSKI Blanche Greenfield 1/19/1920
RADECKI Kazimierz KIELA Ewa Gardner 1/7/1907
RADOMSKI Feliks JAKUBOWSKA Feliksa Greenfield 2/26/1916
RADON Piotr SZOP Agnieszka Warren 7/1/1919
RADON Wladyslaw OPATA Zofia Warren 5/31/1915
RADULSKA Wladyslawa CYCHOL Stanislaw Gardner 6/5/1917
RADZEWICZ Charles ANDRULAWICZ Urszula South Deerfield 11/3/1901
RADZIECKI Andrzej LABOCKA Marya Maynard 8/4/1917
RADZIES Andrzej MIGAN Rozalia Turners Falls 1/9/1905
RADZIEWICZ Jozefa ZDANOWICZ Adolf South Deerfield 2/21/1903
RADZISZ Rozalia BARANOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 1/31/1910
RADZWIL Jozef SINKONEZKA Eva Athol 2/6/1905
RAFA Lucja WALENSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
RAJECKA Jozefa WYKOWSKI Charles South Deerfield 2/5/1920
RAKANSKA Stefania NOWAK Bernard Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1925
RAKEJ Urszula SPILEWSKI Jozef Maynard 6/9/1906
RAKOWSKA Leonora PRZEWODEK Jozef Gardner 4/26/1909
RAKOWSKA N/A KODYS Maciej Gardner 9/5/1903
RAKOWSKI Jan BUKOWSKA Maryanna Gardner 7/27/1901
RAKOWSKI Jan STOJAK Jusyja Turners Falls 2/6/1911
RAKOWSKI Jan USTELICKA Regina South Deerfield 6/15/1920
RALICKA Maria KISLOWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 8/8/1906
RAMONIK Kazimierz GRONOSTAJSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1896
RANKO Julianna MISUN Boleslaw Greenfield 11/22/1919
RANSTALER Alex SERDEGA Katarzyna Turners Falls 8/19/1902
RANT Franciszka STEFANSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 1/25/1909
RAPLIS Hieronym WACIEWSKA Weronika Abington 8/21/1920
RASEUCIS Tadeusz JASINSKA Marcyanna Abington 4/10/1910
RATI Agnieszka SHEMPA John Great Barrington 11/17/1902
RAU Webster SWATORA Mary Greenfield 5/13/1919
RAUSIK Kazimiera LEPKOWSKI Leon Gardner 1/27/1908
RAWINSKA Agata TAMOLEWICZ Tomasz Maynard 8/25/1906
RAWINSKA Tekla KUZBORSKI Cypryan Abington 8/31/1913
RAWINSKI Piotr WAJCINOWICZ Anna Abington 7/18/1909
RAZUKIEWICZ Antoni ZABIELSKA Kazia Maynard 8/20/1910
REBIS Teresa STACHELEK Teofil Great Barrington 5/5/1900
REC Leon SZUPRENSKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1915
REC Maria DANIEL Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1909
REC Wojciech BARA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/31/1905
REGULA Harry LEBIDA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/23/1912
REJNIS Michalina BIELAN Jozef Norwood 11/15/13
REMIJAS Marya NOBILSKI Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 7/19/1902
REMISZEWSKI Wladyslaw TRZCIENSKA Marya Gardner 2/2/1909
REMPALA Amelia KOSTOWSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 11/5/1906
REPKA Feliks RUPENSKA Jozefa Great Barrington 2/18/1911
RESCHESKA  Eleanora CICHOWSKI Jan Greenfield 9/28/1908
RETKOWSKI William KUMIESZA Wiktoria South Deerfield 9/29/1900
REWA Michal ROMANIA Paranka South Deerfield 9/1/1915
REWKOWSKI Stefan JUZAK Helena Gardner 4/21/1913
REYNKIEWICZ Wincenty GOSININSKA Marya Chicopee 10/8/1887
RIEPOLD Wladyslawa PODLESNY Pawel South Deerfield 11/27/1917
RINGIEL Roman MAJKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1912
RINGIEL Roman WRUBEL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1907
RINKANCKAS Joseph ROMANCKAS Alexandra Gardner 4/17/1911
ROBAK Anna ZIOBROWSKI Eustachy Palmer (Bondsville) 2/26/1919
ROBAK Apolonia STRYCHARZ Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1909
ROBAK Helen  BURGESS Robert  East Bridgewater 11/23/1940
ROBAK Jan BALON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1899
ROBAK Jan CZEPIEL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1902
ROBAK Jozefa ZAWADKIEWICZ Walery Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1914
ROBAK Katarzyna SAJEK Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
ROBAK Marcin STARZYK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1905
ROBAK Maria LASKA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
ROBAK Maria WITOWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1903
ROBAK Tekla MAJKA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1912
ROBAK Tomasz PYTKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1915
ROBAK Wojciech SAJEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/3/1902
ROBITA Anna FUDA Sam Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1913
ROBOTKA Franciszka BABIENSKI George Great Barrington 8/14/1905
ROCHNIK Franciszek WASZEWSKA Rozalia Great Barrington 5/31/1909
ROCHNIK Marya RUSZCZYK Julian Great Barrington 8/12/1907
ROCHONEDZKA Aleksandra MAJEWSKI Adam Greenfield 9/28/1908
ROCK Marya GILL Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 4/30/1924
RODECKA Anna SARGOFT Franciszek Gardner 1/18/1916
RODECKI Jozef LIPNIEWICZ Leonora Gardner 10/11/1915
RODOCORMER Agnieszka GORCZYCA Sebastian Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
RODOWICZ Antonina SIERAKOWSKI Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
RODOWICZ Stanislaw SAKOWSKA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/23/1913
RODZIEWICZ Julian SZUMSKIUTE Marja Gardner 2/3/1913
RODZIEWICZ Olympia KARPOWICZ Wincenty Gardner 9/25/1909
RODZIEWICZ Olympia WISNIEWSKI Ewaryst Gardner 2/8/1916
RODZILA Katarzyna BARKOWSKI Michal South Deerfield 7/22/1900
ROFRESKI Jan MYASKA Katarzyna Athol 10/25/1902
ROGACEWICZ Wincenty KOPACZ Maria Maynard 9/23/1911
ROGALA Jan STARZYK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
ROGALA Maryanna KANIA Jozef Great Barrington 8/30/1915
ROGALA Rozalia DREZEK Aleksander Great Barrington 8/7/1911
ROGALA Stanislaw GOLAS Rozalia Great Barrington 11/8/1909
ROGALEWSKA Boleslawa MELNIK Mikolaj South Deerfield 11/12/1912
ROGALEWSKI Stanislaw KOLNACKA Anna South Deerfield 6/8/1915
ROGALSKA Maryanna KOZLOWSKI Aleksander Great Barrington 10/24/1904
ROGALSKI Jan MAJOWSKA Katarzyna Turners Falls 11/9/1903
ROGALSKI Jozef OGORZALEK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1918
ROGALSKI Wladyslaw MAJEWSKA Anna Greenfield 9/3/1906
ROGAS Leon WOBILIA Rozalia Norwood 2/1/1907
ROGENIO Joseph NOWOBILSKA Jadwiga Great Barrington 1/22/1917
ROGIK James TARAMA Helena Maynard 1/22/1916
ROGLAWSKA   Lena KNIGHT George  Greenfield 9/19/1908
ROGOWSKA Katarzyna KACZOWKA Feliks Warren 2/8/1902
ROGOWSKA Marya KORDEK Jozef Great Barrington 5/21/1900
ROGOWSKA Rozalia KOLEK Jan Warren 11/28/1912
ROGOWSKA Teofila GRALA Bronislaw Great Barrington 2/19/1912
ROGOWSKA Waleria KACZENSKI Waclaw South Deerfield 8/9/1909
ROGOWSKI Franciszek NADOLNA Maryanna South Deerfield 7/1/1912
ROICA Agnieszka BORAK Jan Warren 5/16/1906
ROICEKA Natalia CHAMEWSKI Jan Sunderland 10/27/1913
ROK Eva MAKSIMIUK Andrzej Maynard 10/16/1916
ROLINSKI Wladyslaw ZYDBIK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1918
ROLKA Stanislaw KRZYNOWEK Aniela Great Barrington 2/12/1906
ROLKA Wladyslaw MUNSKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 9/1/1902
ROLNORSKI Sebastyan ZYGMENTOWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1901
ROMAN Adela SADOWSKI Jan Gardner 6/11/1910
ROMAN Stanislaw SZYMKOWICZ Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1909
ROMANCKAS Alexandra RINKANCKAS Joseph Gardner 4/17/1911
ROMANIA Paranka REWA Michal South Deerfield 9/1/1915
ROMANIAK Agnieszka KACZMARCZYK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/25/1919
ROMANIAK Kazimierz TWARDOWSKA Elzbieta Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1913
ROMANICH Joseph JAMISON Stella Turners Falls 9/13/1915
ROMANIUK Anna SEMCZUK Michal Turners Falls 1/21/1913
ROMANOSKI F. FARLASKI Jozef Gardner 5/17/1902
ROMANOWSKA Stefania WIENCIZ Michal Maynard 6/3/1911
ROMANOWSKI Jan JAMROGOWICZ Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/15/1916
ROMANOWSKI Jan KUROWSKA Maryanna Maynard 11/9/1912
ROMANOWSKI Stefan BORAK Aleksandra Turners Falls 10/2/1911
ROMANSKA Maryanna BALDYGA Ignacy Warren 2/8/1916
ROMANSKI Stanislaw SUNENSKA Anna Warren 7/9/1912
ROMEJKA Weronika JAUSZEWSKI Waclaw Abington 11/12/1916
ROMEJKO Michal CZUJ Zofia Turners Falls 2/3/1900
ROMOKSKA Weronika GAROCZYK Franciszek Warren 5/17/1909
ROMOWSKA Kornelia GOLASZ Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1904
RONIKO Jozef TRETKIOUR Michalina South Deerfield 11/15/1896
RONOSENSKI Fannie FORLASKI  Jozef Greenfield 5/17/1902
ROPIEJSKA Bessie BATOR Jan Great Barrington 5/16/1910
ROPLESKA Cecylia WYSOCKI Wiktor South Deerfield 8/21/1912
ROPULEWICZ Franciszek HARASIMOWICZ Teofila Gardner 7/4/1912
ROSA Wojciech MACHAJ Antonina Warren 5/21/1907
ROSAK Marcin WRZESIEN Julia  Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1903
ROSANSKA Franciszka POLEWACZYK Jozef Warren 10/1/1892
ROSEK Jozef MARON Wiktoria Chicopee 7/30/1887
ROSKETA Maryanna DYBALA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
ROSKO Martha DOINEWYRZ Alex Maynard 10/16/1916
ROSTKOWSKI Wincenty SZCZEPKOWSKA Michalina Gardner 9/24/1912
ROSZKO Michal OSYPOWICZ Olga Maynard 5/29/1915
ROWINSKA Dominika STASIUKIEWICZ Filip Maynard 7/30/1910
ROY Michael BIGDA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
ROZANSKA Leonora BUBRZYCKI Wladyslaw Great Barrington 8/2/1915
ROZANSKA Ludwika SASUR Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1911
ROZANSKA Marya SZABLA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1905
ROZANSKA Rozalia KLOCZKO Antoni Gardner 2/18/1912
ROZECKA Marianna DENKIEWICZ Adam Turners Falls 2/18/1901
ROZEK Pawel SIKORA Karolina Greenfield 9/2/1912
ROZENBAJGER Jozef SERAFIN Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1914
ROZINSKI Teofil OLENDER Rozalia Great Barrington 9/18/1905
ROZMARYNOWSKA Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ Stanislaw Gardner 5/11/1915
ROZMUS Anna BEMBENEK Antoni Great Barrington 1/15/1912
RUBASZKO Jan MASKIEWICZ Helena Maynard 5/21/1916
RUCHALA Bronislawa ALICKI Antoni Great Barrington 10/3/1904
RUCINSKI Konstanty SADOWSKA Wladyslawa Gardner 8/10/1918
RUCKLEY John BOYKO Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1921
RUDENICKI Jozef BABOWICZ Katarzyna Great Barrington 1/29/1906
RUDNICKI Walenty  GURNICKI Magdalena Turners Falls 9/18/1919
RUDZIK Aleksandra KRAJEWSKI Jozef Gardner 5/31/1909
RUDZINSKI Wiktor JANKOWSKA Rozalia Gardner 1/25/1916
RUGIK Czeslawa WADOLOWSKI Ludwik Gardner 2/0/1905
RUHILIA Tiotin POBEDINSKI Aniela Warren 11/24/1892
RUKOWSKA R. SABOLISKI Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1903
RUMANSKA Franciszka BALDYGA Jan Warren 8/8/1896
RUMINOWICZ Wincenty IWANICKA Paulina Chicopee 5/19/1890
RUNDANUN Anna CIMIEWSKI Piotr Turners Falls 8/31/1907
RUNKA Franciszek BUTKIEWICZ Amelia Abington 2/1/1914
RUP Walenty GOLACKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 9/21/1914
RUPENSKA Jozefa REPKA Feliks Great Barrington 2/18/1911
RURA Jozef STALUCH Maria South Deerfield 11/1/1920
RURAK Katarzyna PRUSACZYK Jozef Greenfield 11/30/1905
RURAK Michal SCHAB Karolina Greenfield 11/4/1903
RURKA Jozef BENCZEK Rozalia Great Barrington 8/28/1898
RUSA Marya PISARCZYK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
RUSCIK Aleksandra WISNIEWSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 9/28/1906
RUSECKA Wincenta DAY Joseph Norwood 1/7/1911
RUSEK Helena MACIOK Jacob Palmer (Bondsville) 1/5/1902
RUSEK Jan JANUSZEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1916
RUSEK Jan SZEWCZYK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1908
RUSEK Jozefa WALAS Sebastyan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1915
RUSEK Julia ZIEMINSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1920
RUSEK Katarzyna KOWAL Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1923
RUSEK Wojciech ZAMORA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1913
RUSIA Wiktoria SOCHA Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 10/30/1902
RUSIECKA Zofia DUDEK Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1898
RUSIECKI Walter SAROKA Lena Norwood 1/25/1920
RUSIECKI Wincenty JELMAK Maryanna Norwood 9/22/1907
RUSIK Anna KARPESKI    Michal Greenfield 9/2/1907
RUSIKIEWICZ Zofia MACKIEWICZ Stefan Abington 11/17/1918
RUSIN Katarzyna ZYGMONTOWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1904
RUSKIEWICZ Aleksander TUNIEWICZ Weronika Abington 8/17/1913
RUSTALUS Anna SIENKIEWICZ Konstanty Turners Falls 6/24/1903
RUSTEK Tomasz LIS Rozalia Great Barrington 9/4/1911
RUSZCZYK Aleksander TUREK Maryanna Great Barrington 8/14/1911
RUSZCZYK Julian ROCHNIK Marya Great Barrington 8/12/1907
RUSZCZYK Rozalia PULTOREK Ignacy Great Barrington 10/21/1907
RUSZCZYK Teofila CHYMAESKI Piotr Greenfield 9/7/1914
RUTKIEWICZ Anna CHEVIL William Maynard 3/25/1915
RUTKIEWICZ Dominik MELKO Leonarda Maynard 11/14/1915
RUTKIEWICZ Wiktor ORPIK Krystyna Maynard 10/17/1915
RUTKOWSKA Jadwiga RZUCIDLO Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 4/20/1920
RUTKOWSKA Marya STECZKIEWICZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1924
RUTKOWSKA Rozalia GOLAN Franciszek Greenfield 8/2/1899
RUTKOWSKA Rozalia KOLODZIEJCZAK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1921
RUTKOWSKA Tekla KOSTOWSKI Kazimierz Turners Falls 6/20/1906
RUTKOWSKI Jan KAZMIERCZAK Bronislawa Turners Falls 11/19/1913
RUTKOWSKI Jan MOTYKA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1905
RUTKOWSKI Wiktor DZIKIEWICZ Anna Maynard 1/26/1918
RUTNICKA Dominika PANUSZ Piotr Greenfield 6/5/1916
RUZINA Anna SOROKA George Maynard 6/30/1918
RUZYCKA Maryanna ZDOWSKI Antoni Great Barrington 5/2/1914
RYBAK Bronislawa JAROS Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1912
RYBAK Jozef BIALEK Karolina Greenfield 6/29/1911
RYBAK Michal HIECEZAK Teresa Warren 4/19/1902
RYBAK Teresa SWIATEK Szczepan Warren 9/4/1916
RYBAK Tomasz GROSJEK Regina Warren 11/8/1902
RYDEL Floryan KOLIMAGA Katarzyna Turners Falls 9/8/1908
RYDEL Stanislaw BORUCH Marya Turners Falls 1/13/1913
RYDZ Agnieszka CZECH Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1919
RYDZ Helena LAKOWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1922
RYDZ Jozef SYPER Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/11/1921
RYDZENSKA Maria KLEZCZENSKI Antoni Turners Falls 10/30/1900
RYDZICKA Apolonia FINIEWICZ George Gardner 10/2/1911
RYKALA Wojciech MOSKAL Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1908
RYKOWIONKA Maria SENCZYK Jozef Turners Falls 1/11/1904
RYMKUS Jozef ZIELINSKA Augusta Gardner 10/5/1914
RYMOSIEWICZ Maria ASTROMOWICZ Michal Gardner 4/29/1907
RYMSZA Maryanna KUZBORSKI Jan Abington 4/26/1914
RYNKIEWICZ Jozefa KLIJEWSKI Antoni Abington 1/28/1911
RYS Antoni KUZIA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1907
RYS Jan KACZOR Elzbieta Warren 11/27/1902
RYS Jozef  ADAMCZYK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1915
RYS Marcin CERWICKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1903
RYS Maria MIECEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1900
RYS Marya LEKARCZYK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1902
RYSEK Paulina PIECUCH Piotr Turners Falls 7/15/1907
RYSY M. KIVISTO M. Warren 3/18/1905
RYSZK Franciszek FRANCZYK Franciszka Turners Falls 6/13/1916
RYSZTYLO Anna WISZNIEWSKI Stefan South Deerfield 2/3/1920
RYZAK Joseph TWARDOWSKA Eleanora Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1923
RZANA Anna SZULBORSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 7/11/1910
RZANA Julia BEHALO Michal Greenfield 1/24/1914
RZEPKA Adam CZYLEK Wiktoria Great Barrington 6/16/1902
RZEPKA Marya SIEMBAB Feliks Great Barrington 6/11/1904
RZEPKA Wojciech WILUNCZYK Jozefa Great Barrington 1/18/1904
RZESZUT Wiktorya DZIEDZIC Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1901
RZESZUT Zofia PANEK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1906
RZEZNIK Karolina SZCZYGIEL Jan Warren 11/24/1904
RZEZNIK Wladyslaw RZEZNIKIEWICZ Karolina Warren 11/28/1907
RZEZNIKIEWICZ Jan SOCHA Katarzyna Warren 8/26/1913
RZEZNIKIEWICZ Karolina RZEZNIK Wladyslaw Warren 11/28/1907
RZEZNIKIEWICZ Marcin KIELYAN Julia Warren 9/19/1911
RZUCIDLO Wawrzyniec RUTKOWSKA Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 4/20/1920
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                           MAC-MEY  MIA-MYS   N-O   P   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z