Massachusetts Marriages
P
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
PABIAN Jozef ZORTE   Krystyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1897
PABIEN Emilia POTRYALA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1923
PACEWICZ Ada BEKO Jan Maynard 2/6/1915
PACHTOWKER Wawrzyniec ANIOLOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1918
PACHUCKA Helena MASTURSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 5/14/1911
PACIECZNIK Marya PASIECZNIK Filip South Deerfield 11/4/1913
PACIOREK Walter FLORKOWSKA Maryanna Greenfield 7/14/1919
PACOCHA Aleksander TERCYAK Jozefa Gardner 9/4/1911
PACOCHA Jan MALINOWSKA Kamila Gardner 4/28/1913
PACUK Jan MOJSIK Ewa Maynard 10/18/1914
PADINSKI Maciej KAMINSKA Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1900
PADUCH Antoni ANUSEWICZ Anna Norwood 1/22/1911
PADUCH Wiktoria JAROSZEWICZ Jan Norwood 5/21/1911
PADYKULA Agnieszka DOBOLEK Wilhelm Palmer (Bondsville) 10/25/1915
PADYKULA Karolina WARYJAS Stanislaw Turners Falls 8/16/1904
PADYKULA Katarzyna GULA Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1903
PADYKULA Marya KREUGTONA   Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
PADYKULA Marya LANSKI Czeslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1913
PADYKULA Wojciech WSZOLEK Ksawera Warren 6/22/1909
PADYKULA Zofia STARZYK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1914
PAGESWELSKI   Franciszek PARDA Anna Greenfield 5/22/1905
PAGOREK Edward BAJGOT Antonina Maynard 5/30/1914
PAJDOS Jozefa BRUTKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
PAJS Marya CHAWEN John Chicopee 8/1/1889
PAKOS Antoni ZIECH Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
PALAC Marya KOGUT Jan Warren 7/5/1915
PALACZ Leonora PASTUSZAK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1899
PALAIMA Michael PIETRASZKIEWICZ Julia Maynard 1/30/1915
PALAKA Wladyslaw BIGDA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1916
PALCZYSKI Michal KROCHMAL Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1897
PALENTUKOWICZ Pawel BACILIKIUTE Antonina Maynard 9/1/1912
PALIWODA Boleslaw CHARUBIN Jozefa Great Barrington 5/20/1912
PALIWODA Bronislaw POLTOREK Maryanna Great Barrington 1/31/1916
PALIWODA Bronislawa TRZCINSKI Wladyslaw Great Barrington 8/30/1915
PALIWODA Jozef PISZAK Aleksandra Great Barrington 2/13/1911
PALIWODA Julianna CZAPLA Szczepan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1919
PALIWODA Marya DABROWSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1916
PALONIS Minnie KUZMICKI Jan Sunderland 11/8/1909
PALSIC Valentine PHIFFER Gertrude Norwood 9/5/1914
PALUKUK Jan SIDOWIK Katarzyna Maynard 11/13/1909
PANASIUK Jozef NEGANOWA Ewa Maynard 11/2/1912
PANEK Franciszek RZESZUT Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1906
PANEK Zofia CUPRYNA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
PANEVEZICZE Petronela GRONSKI Anton Gardner 10/2/1909
PANIETA Jakob CZUPRYNA Salomeja Warren 11/17/1900
PANKIEWICZ Michal SOLAK Maria Greenfield 9/25/1911
PANKOWSKI Wincenty SMURLIK Maria South Deerfield 10/14/1920
PANUSZ Piotr RUTNICKA Dominika Greenfield 6/5/1916
PAPINZA Franciszek WANORT Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1905
PAPROTA Albin PTAK Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1903
PAPUGA Jan BOZEK Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1908
PAPUGA Stanislaw WANAT Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
PAPURZYNSKA Helena GRUSZYNSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1915
PAPUZENSKI Andrzej CYRAN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1903
PARA Aniela SUROWIEC Kazimierz Great Barrington 5/6/1912
PARA Franciszek JAROSZ Tekla Great Barrington 2/10/1908
PARA Marya BUDZ Franciszek Great Barrington 2/2/1903
PARA Maryanna CHEBOK Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1906
PARA    Marcin WASKIEWICZ Agnieszka Greenfield 11/26/1906
PARADOWSKA Regina SZCZEPANSKI Antoni Greenfield 2/14/1917
PARBINOWICZ Jozef LUCKIEWICZ Antola Maynard 5/27/1905
PARDA Anna PAGESWELSKI   Franciszek Greenfield 5/22/1905
PARDA Bronislaw ZADROGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1913
PARDA Dominika ZACHLOWSKI Wladyslaw Greenfield 10/9/1911
PARDA Franciszek GWIAZDA Aleksandra Great Barrington 7/4/1911
PARDA Franciszek WISNIEWSKA B. Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1900
PARDA Franciszka GRWZA   Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/4/1902
PARDA Jozef KROLIK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1919
PARDA Katarzyna GOLAS Teofil Greenfield 5/29/1903
PARDA Marya STEPNOWSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1912
PARDA Maryanna STACHELEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/7/1916
PARDA Piotr CECIERSKA Bronislawa South Deerfield 11/3/1909
PARDA Piotr NASIATKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1914
PARDA Rozalia FAJFER Andrew Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1922
PARDA Teofila JASINKIEWICZ Boleslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 3/4/1919
PARDO Aleksander TOPOR Florence Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1920
PARDO Jan MAJKA Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 4/25/1921
PARDO Wincenty SYPER Julianna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1925
PAREK Maria KUCZEK Michal Turners Falls 7/27/1898
PARIZA Marya CUPRICK Tomasz Great Barrington 2/5/1898
PARLOSKI Karol GROJINSKA Petronela Maynard 2/25/1911
PARO Jozef BODZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1900
PARRY Sam KOS Cora Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1917
PARSYK Katarzyna GUMIENIAK Antoni Turners Falls 11/6/1911
PARTYKA Anna BITTNAR John Turners Falls 11/21/1906
PARTYKA Elzbieta WARYJAS Jozef Turners Falls 6/5/1905
PARTYKA Pawel SOKORA Nellie Turners Falls 7/10/1905
PARTYKA Zofia ZAJAC Jan Turners Falls 6/22/1914
PARZANKA Franciszka HARLUKOWICZ Stanislaw Gardner 8/21/1910
PARZYCH Anna KUBET Aleksander Great Barrington 4/15/1918
PARZYCH Bronislawa KUNASZKO Hieronym Greenfield 7/6/1908
PARZYCH Feliks WRORISKA Maria Turners Falls 5/25/1914
PARZYCH Jozef DYMEK Waleria Great Barrington 1/28/1902
PARZYCH Katarzyna MURACH Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 10/18/1909
PARZYCH Maria PIONTEK Julian Turners Falls 11/24/1902
PARZYCH Marya DRYZGULA Aleksander Great Barrington 7/17/1911
PARZYCH Maryan GADOMSKA Czeslawa Greenfield 11/18/1907
PARZYCH Piotr MACHEJ Marya Great Barrington 4/28/1903
PARZYCH Rozalia GAWRYCH Aleksander Turners Falls 5/13/1907
PARZYCH Rozalia SLOMSKI Jozef Great Barrington 6/17/1901
PARZYCH Stefania LENKIEWICZ Faustyn Great Barrington 1/31/1916
PARZYCH Walenty WASEK Franciszka Great Barrington 5/25/1914
PASCO Jan THAYER Mary Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1898
PASEK Maria HANDZEL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1911
PASIECZNIK Filip PACIECZNIK Marya South Deerfield 11/4/1913
PASIECZNIK Gabryel MAMDZINK Marya Turners Falls 10/20/1915
PASIONEK Jan BINDER Rozalia Great Barrington 3/20/1912
PASKENSKI Adolf TOMKUS Kazimiera Gardner 2/4/1907
PASKOWSKI Antoni NIKSA Katarzyna Great Barrington 7/8/1912
PASTUSZAK Antoni PALACZ Leonora Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1899
PATACKI Jan BYKOWSKA Rozalia Greenfield 4/25/1910
PATASZYK Jan SZENZY Katarzyna Maynard 5/22/1909
PATERA Zofia BUNCIEK Piotr Great Barrington 6/12/1911
PATRAS Jozef KRUPA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1901
PAULONIS Wiktoria GRIPNIEWICZ William Norwood 6/30/1912
PAULY Thomas VELANDER Louise Turners Falls 2/1/1910
PAUPAULSKA Zofia KERAS Jozef Norwood 8/5/1917
PAWIS Ignacy SKOK Marya Chicopee 8/11/1888
PAWLAK Bronislawa SPYREWSKI   Piotr Greenfield 7/10/1905
PAWLIK Aniela MURAWSKI Antoni Gardner 5/3/1910
PAWLIK Jadwiga SWIENTON Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/4/1904
PAWLIKOWSKI Czeslaw SKOWRONSKA Jozefa Gardner 10/26/1908
PAWLINA Bronislawa KUSEK Jozef Warren 6/15/1901
PAWLINA Marya GIZA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
PAWLINA Piotr BOGUSKA Marya Warren 1/28/1908
PAWLOWICZ Jan GLUZA Ludwika Greenfield 7/17/1911
PAWLOWICZ Stanislaw MAZUR Maria Greenfield 10/24/1906
PAWLOWICZ Stanislaw SZCZEBAK Antonina Gardner 9/7/1914
PAWLOWSKA Adela KRZEMINSKI Antoni Gardner 7/3/1911
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DUDA Wiktor Gardner 11/28/1906
PAWLOWSKI Stanislaw PILAT Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
PAWLOWSKI Szczepan SNETKA Rozalia Greenfield 2/28/1916
PAWLUS Nettie MAROSKI Antoni Greenfield 5/3/1910
PAZERA Jozef SZALKOWSKA Katarzyna Gardner 2/5/1912
PECEWICZ Jozef DINSIEWICZ Maria Maynard 11/13/1915
PECOLD Albert BORKOWSKA Ludwika Gardner 11/13/1911
PEDKOSKA Rozalia ZDRODSKI Charles Greenfield 7/21/1913
PEFTSA Zofia KOZLAWSKI Franciszek Sunderland 4/12/1910
PELA Katarzyna PTAK Sebastyan Turners Falls 7/8/1907
PELCZAR Wawrzyniec TWOREK Julia Chicopee 8/1/1889
PELCZARSKA Emilia SKRZYNIARZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1920
PELKA Franciszka WRONSKI Michal Turners Falls 1/11/1915
PELOSIK Anna JACHELSKI Pawel South Deerfield 11/28/1896
PELOSIK Marya SIOK Teofil Great Barrington 5/11/1903
PELOSKI Leon ARDZAVICH Hannah Turners Falls 11/8/1916
PEPETKA Sylwester SMARCZOK Natalia Maynard 5/26/1917
PERAKOSKI M. KARLELA A. Gardner 5/18/1912
PERENOP Bronislaw ZAWACKA Paulina South Deerfield 8/1/1893
PERNKIS Anthony KRYNZEL Katarzyna Greenfield 11/9/1903
PERSKOWSKI Jozef BUNSKIRVIK Alice Greenfield 1/19/1903
PESARUK Pantalemon ARLUKOWICZ Helena Gardner 9/15/1913
PESIENSKI Ignacy PIELAK Teofila South Deerfield 11/9/1920
PESTA Jan JANKOWSKA Anna Great Barrington 10/23/1905
PETRAITIS Jozef ALBOWICZ Marya Gardner 11/17/1906
PETRASZKO Olga KOZAK Andrzej Maynard 5/1/1909
PETRAWICZ Zofia JORCZAK Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1920
PETRIK Jan BALDYGA Lucya Warren 11/25/1915
PETRIL S. GOCHIENSKI Anna  Gardner 9/24/1903
PETRITIS Monika TOMASZEWSKI Rafal Greenfield 1/23/1914
PETRYK Dominik MAZUR Marya Warren 11/27/1919
PETSYKA Jozef GORNSKA Katarzyna Chicopee 11/20/1886
PHANEUF Walter KARLON Mary Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1924
PHELOSTIC Floryan POREDA Michalina Great Barrington 1/24/1910
PHIFFER Gertrude PALSIC Valentine Norwood 9/5/1914
PHILIPOT Arthur WITEK Hedwig Palmer (Bondsville) 8/5/1913
PIACEWICZ Antoni BOLTRUKIEWICZ Anastazja Maynard 5/9/1915
PIALOSCZYK Bronislawa WYLOT Franciszek Great Barrington 4/30/1901
PIANKA Kunegunda CZELAZEWICZ Franciszek Gardner 5/23/1916
PIANKO Stanislawa WISNIEWSKI Jan Gardner 1/19/1915
PIANSKA Helena BUGNACKI Wladyslaw Great Barrington 1/22/1912
PIASCIK Bronislawa ASTRAMECKI Franciszek Gardner 5/18/1915
PIASCIK Wiktoria KOSZAKOWSKI Bronislaw Gardner 4/27/1915
PIASECKA Stanislawa MILOWSKI Telesfor Turners Falls 2/7/1917
PIASECKI Franciszek KOBYLEWSKA Jozefa Turners Falls 5/8/1907
PIASECKI Konstanty OLELEGER Zofia Turners Falls 10/19/1920
PIASECKI Wincenty GAZDA Rozalia Turners Falls 4/25/1904
PIASKOWSKA Antonina LAPINSKI Franciszek Great Barrington 8/15/1910
PIATEK Aniela SKONIEJSKI Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 10/16/1907
PIATEK Jan WASKIEWICZ Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
PIATEK Maciej KOLEK Antonina Great Barrington 10/3/1910
PIATKOWSKA Magdalena DZIERZANOWSKI Antoni Greenfield 7/6/1914
PIATSUK Katarzyna SOBOLEWSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 7/25/1910
PICH Katarzyna KOS Franciszek Warren 1/27/1913
PICKARSKA Magdalena BRACH Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1905
PICTAS W. BARYSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1896
PIECEWICZ Antonina SIERZEJ Rafal Maynard 1/31/1915
PIECEWICZ Feliks STANKIEWICZ Magdalena Maynard 6/22/1912
PIECEWICZ Jadwiga WALUK Sylwester Maynard 11/23/1913
PIECHOTA Anna KUBAT Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
PIECHOTA Antoni SZUFNAROWSKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1922
PIECHOTA Jan KAPINOS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1921
PIECHOTA Jozef BALON Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1918
PIECHOTA Maria PIETRAS Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 5/14/1918
PIECHOTA Michal SZCZYGIEL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1921
PIECUCH Aniela ZALENSKI Jakob Turners Falls 10/11/1909
PIECUCH Jozef KUSAK Franciszka Turners Falls 8/31/1903
PIECUCH Leon ORTYL Zofia Turners Falls 11/22/1920
PIECUCH Piotr RYSEK Paulina Turners Falls 7/15/1907
PIEKARSKA Anna PODLESNY Pawel South Deerfield 10/30/1911
PIEKARSKI Jozef TOPA Elzbieta Warren 11/14/1906
PIEKIELNIAK Anna KOLODZIEJ Wojciech Warren 11/13/1906
PIEKIELNIAK Jan BULASKA Zofia Warren 9/26/1906
PIEKIELNIAK Zofia MISIASZEK Michal Warren 11/28/1907
PIEKIELNIK Stanislaw SOZER Marya Warren 6/14/1915
PIEKLIK Aleksandra KRYSIAK Stanislaw Great Barrington 7/24/1911
PIEKLIK Bronislawa BORKOWSKI Teofil Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1912
PIEKLIK Marcel KRYSIAK Maryanna Great Barrington 10/9/1916
PIEKLIK Marya SEPKA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
PIEKLIK Rozalia KRYSIAK Franciszek Great Barrington 6/2/1913
PIEKLIK Tomasz KRZYNOWEK Franciszka Great Barrington 9/28/1908
PIEKOWSKA Karolina KISLOWSKI Jan South Deerfield 11/17/1909
PIELAK Teofila PESIENSKI Ignacy South Deerfield 11/9/1920
PIELASZ Czeslaw ZUJDERSKA Zofia Greenfield 7/3/1916
PIELOCH Boleslaw SEKSINSKA Florianna Greenfield 11/27/1905
PIELOCH Bronislaw KOLDYS Paulina Gardner 1/7/1914
PIENKOWSKA Leokadia RACHUBKA Pawel Gardner 8/1/1916
PIEPIORA Jan KANIA Marya Turners Falls 1/17/1910
PIEPIORA Jozef BUDZILEK Maria Turners Falls 10/8/1906
PIEROG Barbara HINLIKAR Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
PIEROG Marya KOWLESKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1913
PIEROG Michal KOSTWOK Salomeja Greenfield 1/8/1911
PIEROGOWNA Maria PODGORSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 10/25/1902
PIERONEK Antoni KOTOWSKA Helena Gardner 9/24/1917
PIERUK Urszula KERCUL Jan Gardner 10/8/1906
PIESUCH Maria LOBAS Michal Greenfield 2/8/1921
PIESZ Jozef BAKOWNA Regina Chicopee 8/1/1889
PIETRAS Apolonia KRAWIEC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1908
PIETRAS Apolonia LEWENSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/23/1922
PIETRAS Bronislawa MIDURA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/19/1916
PIETRAS Ignacy MOSKIEWICZ Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 7/14/1914
PIETRAS Julia KARCZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
PIETRAS Karolina WEGRZYN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1913
PIETRAS Marcin PIECHOTA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/14/1918
PIETRAS Marya LESNIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1900
PIETRAS Michal SROKA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1904
PIETRAS Rozalia SOLTYS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1909
PIETRAS Stanislaw FEDER Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
PIETRAS Wiktoria JAROS Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1916
PIETRAS Wladyslaw BAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1925
PIETRASZECKI Wladyslaw MICKIEWICZ Emilia Maynard 8/19/1917
PIETRASZEK Aniela SEREMET Jozef Turners Falls 4/18/1904
PIETRASZEK Jan OWSIANA Wiktoria Turners Falls 7/10/1905
PIETRASZKIEWICZ Antonina BILICKI Marcin Maynard 11/11/1905
PIETRASZKIEWICZ Julia PALAIMA Michael Maynard 1/30/1915
PIETRASZKIEWICZ Wincenty KUBACKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1924
PIETROSZAK Ludwik TURZA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1912
PIETROWICZ Jozefa KARPENSKI Franciszek Greenfield 8/2/1909
PIETROWSKI Antoni PIGURZSKA Malgorzata Gardner 1/21/1907
PIETRUS Michal DULEK Wiktoria Warren 9/28/1905
PIETRUSZKA Jan OSTRENGA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1902
PIETRYCHA Bronislawa MUNIEC Blazej Palmer (Bondsville) 9/13/1902
PIETRYCHA Wojceich TURZA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1908
PIETRYKA Aniela PIETRYKA Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1903
PIETRYKA Apolonia ZAK Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1899
PIETRYKA Jan KROL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1907
PIETRYKA Pawel PIETRYKA Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1903
PIETRYKA Wladyslaw CYRAN Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/5/1902
PIGURZSKA Malgorzata PIETROWSKI Antoni Gardner 1/21/1907
PIKTEL Michalina KISLOWSKI Aleksander Norwood 1/26/1913
PIKUL Jan WEGIEL Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/20/1914
PILAT Emilia PAWLOWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
PILCH Helena BANAS Tomasz Warren 11/14/1922
PILCH Jan KANZON Wiktorya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1904
PILCH Jan SALAMON Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1909
PILCH Marcin SZOTAK Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
PILCH Maria OPIELOWSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1909
PILCH Mark JEZIOR Regina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1903
PILCH Marta BYS Jakob Warren 2/7/1903
PILCH Michal GORKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1904
PILCH Tekla GONTARZ Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1911
PILCH Tekla KOZIOL Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1924
PILECKI Jozef PRONSKA Jozefa Maynard 1/28/1911
PINKOS Bronislawa BISEK Jozef Warren 8/17/1901
PINKUS Aniela BETLEJ Andrzej Chicopee 1/19/1889
PINKUS Jozef WEGRZYNAK Marya Chicopee 2/11/1888
PINTAR Apolonia ZEBREN Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1898
PIODZIA Katarzyna PISIEWSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 5/11/1903
PIONTEK Anna LESNIAK Jan Great Barrington 1/11/1915
PIONTEK Franciszka GONSKA Jakob Great Barrington 6/18/1904
PIONTEK Jan KULIK Jozefa Great Barrington 10/1/1914
PIONTEK Jan RACHUBKA Marya Gardner 4/29/1913
PIONTEK Julian PARZYCH Maria Turners Falls 11/24/1902
PIONTEK Wawrzyniec KROLIK Karolina Great Barrington 1/13/1908
PIONTEK Wojciech SIURAK Karolina Great Barrington 8/9/1915
PIOTROWSKI Edward SULLIVAN Ellen Turners Falls 11/26/1913
PIOTROWSKI Izydor GRYGOLEWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/9/1914
PIROG Jan NICZEWSKA Laura Greenfield 7/10/1917
PIROG Katarzyna BUTOR Adam Turners Falls 1/24/1910
PIROG Piotr WROBLEWSKA Zofia Turners Falls 6/20/1910
PIRUK Agata DROZOBUSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 8/2/1898
PISARCZYK Anna TOPOR Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 5/10/1903
PISARCZYK Florentyna SZCZEPANIAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1915
PISARCZYK Karolina CZEPIEL Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1909
PISARCZYK Katarzyna KARGUL Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1920
PISARCZYK Ludwik KUBACKA Kunegunda Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1909
PISARCZYK Marya MRZYGLOD Jan Warren 11/13/1911
PISARCZYK Rozalia PRESLIZELIK   Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
PISARCZYK Waleria MACUGA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1914
PISARCZYK Wladyslaw RUSA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
PISARCZYK Wladyslaw TYBURSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1916
PISAREK Feliks GOMBROSKA Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 8/8/1911
PISARSKI Zofia OLEKSAK Stephen Palmer (Bondsville) 6/11/1923
PISARZEJ Zofia ZIELONKA Jozef Warren 6/22/1908
PISEZKA Zofia ZABIK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
PISIEWSKI Stanislaw PIODZIA Katarzyna Greenfield 5/11/1903
PISKOR Andrzej MULARZ Maria Turners Falls 11/4/1908
PISKOR Stefan FRAK Bronislawa Turners Falls 10/23/1913
PISKORYC Katarzyna GUDZINOWICZ Adolf Maynard 7/26/1913
PISKUR Anna STANKIEWICZ Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1914
PISKUR Katarzyna KENDZIERSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/11/1921
PISZAK Aleksandra PALIWODA Jozef Great Barrington 2/13/1911
PITKA Ignacy KLIMEK Leonarda Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1912
PITORAK Zofia JONAS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1900
PITROZA Wiktoria SLEN   Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
PIWARSKA Apolonia SIMONDISKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 2/3/1915
PIWOWARSKA Jozefa KOWALEWSKI Teofil Turners Falls 2/12/1917
PIWOWARSKI Wladyslaw GLAZEWSKA Anna Turners Falls 5/9/1910
PLANETA Zofia TRZEPACZ Michal Warren 5/9/1922
PLASKOWICZ Kazimierz CYBULSKA Antonina Maynard 5/14/1916
PLEBAN   Maryanna BOWKERT   Kwasery Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1899
PLESZA Franciszek KORK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1898
PLEWA Helena KOPYCZKO Adam Gardner 1/10/1912
PLICH Emma SWIERAD Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1901
PLISKA Antonina SAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
PLISKA Jan DZICEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
PLITA K. KACZOR Wojciech Warren 9/12/1906
PLIZGA Anna KODYS Florian Gardner 11/21/1916
PLODZIEN Tomasz SIECIAK Aniela Turners Falls 4/9/1913
PLONA Jan GALAK Zofia Gardner 4/28/1913
PLONA Konstanty SLOMSKA Teofila Great Barrington 7/31/1911
PLONA Marya KOZLICZAK Gabriel Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
PLONA Maryanna KEMPKA Pawel Great Barrington 2/3/1908
PLONA Stanislaw DANIELSKA Konstancja Turners Falls 11/21/1910
PLONA Zofia AMBROZEWICZ Kazimierz Gardner 1/28/1919
PLONSKA Anna OSTROWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 9/3/1906
PLOSINSKI James BABILO Apolonia Norwood 5/18/1913
PLOTA Jozef MICHALSKA Jozefa Turners Falls 10/17/1910
PLUTA Antoni MARSASZ Maria Turners Falls 8/1/1916
PLUTA Ewa MASLAN Jan Warren 9/10/1903
PLUTA Jan WYSKIEL Marya Turners Falls 8/7/1915
PLUTA Marya BOROWIEC Jan Warren 7/4/1905
PLUTA Pawel PRZYWOZIUK Rozalia Warren 2/21/1903
PLUTA Wallace KASTEN Blanche Turners Falls 6/15/1920
PLWOKAS Kazimierz POSZKIWICZ Anna Abington 1/16/1909
POBEDINSKI Aniela RUHILIA Tiotin Warren 11/24/1892
POBIEGLO Bronislaw SKRZYNIARZ Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
POBIEGLO Jan MISESZEK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/21/1911
POBIEGLO Stanislaw WILGA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1913
POBOLA Maryanna BUTY    Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1905
POCHORECKA Ludwika DZIEKOWICZ Leonard Great Barrington 6/5/1918
POCZATEK Stanislaw GASIOREK Marya Warren 2/14/1911
PODEDWORNY Wladyslaw  SERWATKA Aleksandra Gardner 2/21/1909
PODGASKI Jan SNEGECER Marya Greenfield 7/12/1909
PODGORSKA Marya GRONOWICZ Albin Gardner 9/16/1913
PODGORSKA Paulina SIOK Franciszek Great Barrington 6/3/1901
PODGORSKI Jakob BRESAN Magdalena Chicopee 11/21/1885
PODGORSKI Stanislaw PIEROGOWNA Maria Turners Falls 10/25/1902
PODKOWKA Jan SZCZEPANEK Maryanna Warren 6/29/1910
PODKOWSKA Karolina BOGACZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1915
PODLASEK Walenty STASIEWSKA Agata Greenfield 11/5/1906
PODLASEK Walenty STASIEWSKA Agata South Deerfield 11/5/1906
PODLASKI Stanislaw  STACHONSKA Marya South Deerfield 4/29/1907
PODLENSKA Zofia WIECEK Marcin Turners Falls 6/18/1919
PODLENSKI Antoni GOSIENSKA Anna Turners Falls 10/27/1900
PODLENSKI Feliks GOSCINSKA Zofia Turners Falls 11/11/1903
PODLENSKI Jozef GLINKA Konstancja Turners Falls 9/12/1900
PODLESINSKA Amelia NOGA Piotr Turners Falls 9/30/1917
PODLESINSKI Walter PUCHALA Anna Turners Falls 7/12/1920
PODLESNA Katarzyna MASZKOWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 1/27/1919
PODLESNY Henryk SLANUS Petrina Greenfield 1/26/1915
PODLESNY Henryk SLANUS Petrina South Deerfield 1/26/1915
PODLESNY Mary DAYSH Ovet Greenfield 10/1/1918
PODLESNY Pawel PIEKARSKA Anna South Deerfield 10/30/1911
PODLESNY Pawel RIEPOLD Wladyslawa South Deerfield 11/27/1917
PODLO Jan KOLBOSKA Walerya South Deerfield 11/7/1910
PODLO Zofia CIESLUK Aleksander South Deerfield 11/3/1915
PODOLSKA Anna KAMINSKI Jan Warren 1/24/1906
PODOLSKI Walter KARIO Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1921
PODOSEK Wojciech SOJKA Antonina Turners Falls 5/25/1901
PODSIAD Boleslawa SIOK Boleslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1916
PODSIAD Helena KUZIA Teofil Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1915
PODWA Marya JAZWINSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 1/24/1916
PODWIKA Agnieszka MADLAK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1906
POHORECKI Michal BEDNARCZYK Aniela Great Barrington 6/13/1907
POHORESKI Michal BEDNARCZYK Ludwika Great Barrington 9/18/1913
POKAWISKI Marya GASKWACEY Mateusz South Deerfield 9/22/1895
POKLADAK Mary ORLOWICZ Peter Greenfield 5/21/1916
POKORA Maria NASIATKA Franciszek Turners Falls 10/29/1900
POLA Apolonia DZIALO Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1914
POLAK Jakob SIOK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/10/1904
POLAK Marya BROWN Raymond Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1925
POLAK Wladyslaw MASZTAL Bronislawa Warren 4/15/1913
POLAKOWSKI Jan NOWACKA Jozefa Gardner 9/24/1912
POLAND Kathleen  MURPHY John  Weymouth 10/25/1935
POLAND Leslie  NORDELL Doris Weymouth 8/11/1935
POLANSKI Cyryl MURKOWICZ Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1899
POLANSKI Jan URBAN Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1925
POLANSKI Stanislaw SLOWIK Bronislawa Warren 6/29/1905
POLANSKI Stanislaw TENRAZ Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1901
POLAS Anna ZUK Konstanty Maynard 5/1/1915
POLDYMA Anna LUCENSKI G. Maynard 1/20/1912
POLEWACZYK Jozef ROSANSKA Franciszka Warren 10/1/1892
POLEWACZYK Marianna WARAKSA Franciszek Turners Falls 1/19/1903
POLIANOWSKA Amelia KRUPOWICZ Pawel Norwood 8/24/1907
POLIKS Aleksandra WOLANSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 6/10/1907
POLIKS Amelia PUCHALSKI Jozef Gardner 5/19/1913
POLIKS Aniela KOTOWSKI Piotr Gardner 1/8/1906
POLIKS Aniela LAPNIEWSKI Adam Gardner 9/19/1903
POLIKS Boleslaw WOJDYLAK Maryanna Gardner 9/10/1912
POLIKS Wiktoria SERWATKA Jozef Gardner 1/0/1905
POLINSKA Adela JANKOWSKI Zygmunt South Deerfield 9/14/1912
POLINSKI Stanislaw WARKOT Sabina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1900
POLKOWSKA Maria BANACH Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1915
POLOCKI William TYSZKIEWICZ Malwina Abington 9/28/1913
POLONCEK Anna NIETUPSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1903
POLONZIA Katarzyna SZAWLINSKI Adam South Deerfield 9/14/1902
POLOS Barbara ZAWACKI Piotr Maynard 6/4/1910
POLOS Maria KARPIEJCZYK Konstanty Maynard 9/6/1913
POLOSKA Wiktoria CHIENSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 10/15/1898
POLOSKI Adam ANZIEL Maria Turners Falls 1/11/1902
POLOWSKA Ewa WONSZEWICZ Teofil Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1908
POLTORAK Antonina DABROWSKI Timoteusz Gardner 10/24/1916
POLTORAK Stanislaw JAKSINA Leonora Great Barrington 1/27/1908
POLTOREK Maryanna PALIWODA Bronislaw Great Barrington 1/31/1916
POLUDIS Jozef KOSUDA Rozalia Great Barrington 6/22/1914
POLZIENC   Roman ZIEMBA Bronslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
POMIEN Jan SITEK Margareta Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1900
PONIKIEWSKA Franciszka ZYSK Franciszek Greenfield 6/13/1916
PONRIK Rozalia BOSTIK Stefan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1901
POPENIUK Antoni SEDRYCH Stefania Maynard 9/2/1916
POPIELARCZYK Franciszek KUSZA Teofila Great Barrington 3/6/1905
POPIELARCZYK Rozalia BIEGAJ Franciszek Great Barrington 8/25/1913
POPIELARCZYK Rozalia KOPROWICKI Aleksander Great Barrington 1/27/1913
POPIELARCZYK Stanislaw HORAZY Julianna Great Barrington 1/25/1909
POPIELARCZYK Stanislaw SIWIK Franciszka Great Barrington 2/19/1906
POPIELARCZYK Teofil SIENCIK Ewa Great Barrington 1/14/1907
POPIELARZ Aleksander WASKIEWICZ Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/11/1916
POPIELARZ Jakob BASTEK Marcyanna Warren 1/12/1905
POPIELARZ Jan LULEK Balbina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1923
POPIELARZ Maria OLSZEWSKI Feliks Turners Falls 6/27/1910
POPILA Marcin STRUSIK Marya Chicopee 8/25/1888
POPIOLEK Jan SWERCEK Marya Great Barrington 9/9/1912
POPIOLEK Stanislaw DABROWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 2/27/1905
POPLARCZYK Katarzyna LASKA Walenty Great Barrington 2/15/1909
POPLUCINK Urszula MICUTA Pius Greenfield 4/14/1913
POPSUJ Adam BEDNARSKA Helena Turners Falls 6/15/1914
PORANKA Anna GRESZKA Franciszek Maynard 11/11/1916
POREDA Dominika BALDYGA Franciszek Great Barrington 4/9/1913
POREDA Michalina PHELOSTIC Floryan Great Barrington 1/24/1910
POREDA Stanislaw ZAWALICH Maryanna Great Barrington 9/18/1911
PORENTA Albert JAROSZ Marya Chicopee 9/28/1890
PORSZT Jozefa WINISKI Michal Great Barrington 2/15/1911
PORT Michal ZALENSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
PORTURIK Leon WONCK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1901
POSIK Wojciech KAWACH Paulina Chicopee 1/12/1889
POSLUSZNA Jadwiga ZIEMBA Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1904
POSTULA Agnieszka JAZUK   Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/30/1899
POSTULA Ewa DABROS Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
POSTULA Jan ORWORT Antonina Warren 2/14/1903
POSTULA Stanislawa  LACHUT Henryk  Warren 11/29/1923
POSZKIWICZ Anna PLWOKAS Kazimierz Abington 1/16/1909
POSZYS Haly ZULKEWICZ Aleksander Abington 11/19/1911
POTASIENSKI Wawrzyniec SZCZEPANSKA Salomeja Great Barrington 7/14/1913
POTKAJ Marya BRZOZOWY Stanislaw Turners Falls 6/20/1905
POTKUCHA Marya DUKLA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1906
POTOCKI Stanislaw TYBURSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1897
POTOLASKI Howard GOLDBERG Minnie Warren 1/14/1906
POTRESKI  Andrzej OLSZEWSKA Zofia Greenfield 7/1/1899
POTRYALA Jozef PABIEN Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1923
POTULSKI Stanislaw SOLAK Anastazja Turners Falls 6/18/1906
POTYRALA Franciszek KRYZSWSKAS Zofia Sunderland 10/28/1912
POTYRALA Jozef GALUSZKA Jozefa Chicopee 9/11/1890
POTYRALA Michal WOZNIAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1925
POUDRIK Alexandra SLESICKI Jozef Turners Falls 1/29/1910
POULIK Andrzej DZIAK Katarzyna Chicopee 9/11/1887
POWALSKI Wincenty ZIEGELEWICZ Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1912
POWICHROWSKA Adela BALAZY Jan Gardner 5/27/1912
POWICHROWSKI Julian SIENKOWSKA Rozalia Gardner 4/19/1909
POWILAITIS Petras ANDRUSKIEWICZ Karolina Greenfield 2/28/1905
POWOJSKI Adam SERWATKA Antonina Gardner 11/10/1914
POZARZYCKA Wiktoria BONDALEWICZ Maciej Maynard 11/3/1906
POZARZYCKI Jan BANDALEWICZ Marya Maynard 9/21/1913
POZARZYCKI Wincenty KUROWSKA Zofia Maynard 4/20/1913
POZIOMKOWSKI Leon KOWALEWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 5/20/1913
PRACH Antoni STEC Tekla Chicopee 1/27/1889
PRACIK Franciszka OLENDER Teofil Great Barrington 2/12/1900
PRACKA Antonina LISZKA Florian Maynard 10/31/1915
PRACKA Marya SEBASTYANOWICZ Jan Maynard 6/9/1918
PRACKAJLO Aleksander SZOCIK Ewa Maynard 6/4/1916
PRAKAPAS Joseph SCHESNOL Waleria Abington 6/30/1928
PRALINSKI Pawel NAWADOUSK Marcela Athol 7/27/1908
PRASOL Katarzyna CHLEBICKI Karol South Deerfield 9/18/1920
PRATT Lawrence  EKASALA Anna Abington 4/28/1928
PRELOSTIK Anna SAMSON Joseph Great Barrington 5/20/1912
PRESLIZELIK   Andrzej PISARCZYK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
PRETROSKI A. KORONIESKI Antoni South Deerfield 1/13/1913
PROKOPIUK Jakob KOZAK Pelagia Maynard 5/30/1914
PRONKO Pawel LOPATA Aksenia Maynard 5/24/1913
PRONKO Piotr JANUSZKIEWICZ Stanislawa Maynard 6/17/1915
PRONOWSKI Jan SKREPSKI Jozefa Turners Falls 10/1/1906
PRONSKA Jozefa PILECKI Jozef Maynard 1/28/1911
PRUCHENSKA Zofia TEDENBORSKI Alexander Great Barrington 10/23/1898
PRUHENSKI Adam TEREBUS Michalina Great Barrington 11/8/1915
PRUNSKA Marya JAKUBONIS Jacob Gardner 7/3/1910
PRUSACZYK Jozef RURAK Katarzyna Greenfield 11/30/1905
PRUSACZYK Katarzyna WONDOLOWSKI Wieslaw Greenfield 9/10/1906
PRUSACZYK Marya ANDRZEJCZYK Boleslaw Great Barrington 8/30/1915
PRUSACZYK Piotr STACHELEK Bronislawa Greenfield 2/11/1919
PRUSACZYK Piotr STACHELEK Bronislawa Turners Falls 2/11/1919
PRUSIK Jozef GOLAN Scholastyka Greenfield 11/8/1902
PRUSIK Stanislaw PRZYBYSIAK Anna Greenfield 7/13/1908
PRUSZYNSKA Karolina JANKOWSKI Ignacy Gardner 2/1/1915
PRUTUK   Franciszek CEREN   Cora Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1898
PRYBOR Wladyslaw NAPIORKOWSKA Czeslawa Greenfield 2/8/1915
PRYS Mateusz CEBULA Salomeja Chicopee 2/9/1890
PRYTKOWSKA Marianna KARLOWSKI Jan South Deerfield 10/4/1902
PRZBYLA Feliks IWANDOWSKA Leonora Chicopee 1/27/1890
PRZEPIORA Stanislaw ZIEMINSKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1903
PRZEWODEK Jozef RAKOWSKA Leonora Gardner 4/26/1909
PRZYBOK Anna WITASZEK Jozef Warren 11/24/1904
PRZYBYLA Andrzej CZUPRYNA Klara Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1915
PRZYBYLA Helena MARCINOWSKI Walenty Great Barrington 2/16/1903
PRZYBYLA Ignacy ANDRYJAN Jozefa Chicopee 8/20/1887
PRZYBYLA Katarzyna CYGAN Pawel Turners Falls 8/10/1920
PRZYBYLO Maria MARAJ Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1915
PRZYBYLOWSKA Katarzyna JAKOBAK Jan Chicopee 1/20/1889
PRZYBYLSKA Jadwiga SZOT Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1904
PRZYBYSIAK Anna PRUSIK Stanislaw Greenfield 7/13/1908
PRZYBYTA Jan KUSISKA Julia Chicopee 7/13/1890
PRZYJALGOWSKI Wincenty  IKAMAICZE Anna Gardner 10/21/1911
PRZYJEMSKA Urszula SZLACHCIUK Jozef Maynard 9/26/1915
PRZYLSKI Jan KARC Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1902
PRZYNOZIUK Marya SZCZYGIEL Jozef Warren 7/5/1902
PRZYTULA Aleksandra DABROWSKI Jozef Warren 10/20/1913
PRZYWOZIUK Rozalia PLUTA Pawel Warren 2/21/1903
PSAUSE Franciszek MANDREK Honorata Chicopee 11/6/1888
PTACZKOWSKA Anna JUKOWSKI Pawel Turners Falls 2/11/1907
PTAK Aleksandra PAPROTA Albin Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1903
PTAK Aleksandra ZAREMBA Jozef Great Barrington 2/4/1918
PTAK Aniela WALUSIAK Jan Turners Falls 1/20/1913
PTAK Antoni MENIANOWSKA Helena Maynard 8/28/1909
PTAK Jozef MOSKIEWICZ Wiktoria Great Barrington 2/1/1909
PTAK Maryanna BALDYGA Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/17/1910
PTAK Sebastyan PELA Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/8/1907
PTAK Stanislaw ZAWALICH Bronislawa Great Barrington 9/28/1908
PTAK Wladyslaw KORYNDA Adela Maynard 1/30/1909
PTAK Wladyslaw MONCZKA Ewa Great Barrington 6/28/1909
PTASZYNSKA Kazimiera TKACZYK Wladyslaw Gardner 5/19/1913
PTASZYNSKI Antoni SKROGIES Adela Gardner 5/18/1915
PUC Szymon KOLBERG Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1898
PUC Wincenty KLECZEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1899
PUCHALA Anna PODLESINSKI Walter Turners Falls 7/12/1920
PUCHALA Karolina GACA Franciszek Turners Falls 9/1/1914
PUCHALA Louis DIONNE Marie Turners Falls 6/28/1920
PUCHALSKI Jozef POLIKS Amelia Gardner 5/19/1913
PUCILOWSKA Anna PYSZKA Jozef Maynard 1/31/1915
PUCILOWSKA Kazimierza SZYMANSKI Waclaw Great Barrington 9/7/1914
PUCKA Anna KOSKIEWICZ Michal Maynard 9/24/1910
PUCYK Stefan BIELECKA Marya Gardner 9/28/1914
PUIDA William MILLAR Konstancja Gardner 10/29/1919
PULA Adam WIATR Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1909
PULA Agnieszka STARSIAK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
PULA Genowefa MARCINOWICZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1914
PULA Piotr WALAS Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1920
PULACE Bronislawa WYSYR Adam Warren 2/24/1900
PULASKA Antonina TRZCINSKI Julian Greenfield 1/22/1912
PULASKA Franciszka BANACH Stanislaw Great Barrington 6/16/1919
PULASKI Franciszek GUTKOWSKA Elzbieta Greenfield 11/17/1900
PULASKI Jan OLENDER Katarzyna Greenfield 1/20/1913
PULASKI Jan STACHELEK Bronislawa Greenfield 1/22/1906
PULASKI Konstanty CZAJKOWSKA Eleanora Great Barrington 6/30/1919
PULAWSKA Marianna KAMIENSKI Franciszek Greenfield 8/6/1910
PULAWSKA Maryanna DABROWSKA Piotr Warren 9/25/1916
PULIK Anna DOREYKI Ignacy Warren 1/24/1902
PULTOREK Aleksander TUREK Rozalia Great Barrington 9/27/1909
PULTOREK Ignacy RUSZCZYK Rozalia Great Barrington 10/21/1907
PUNITA Michal TRZEPACZ Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/19/1924
PUPEK Stefania KURKULONIS Maciej Greenfield 10/30/1917
PUPILAS Jan GALUSKA Wiktoria Chicopee 10/17/1885
PURCHALA Stella BEAUREGARD Hector Turners Falls 11/30/1916
PURGY Mary SABRISKI John Greenfield 8/10/1908
PURPLE William DEBKOWSKI Jozefa Athol 11/11/1907
PURYSKI Franciszek ZMETRA Dominika South Deerfield 10/25/1920
PUSECNIK Melania MELNIK Piotr South Deerfield 4/27/1915
PUSKARZ Anna ANTOSZ Jan Turners Falls 6/13/1905
PUSULFOR Portul BERNAT Helena Warren 2/7/1897
PUTALA Andrzej ZORJOREZ Marya Turners Falls 5/29/1900
PUTALA Franciszek ZAK Anna Turners Falls 9/20/1915
PUTALA Marya ZAZAIC Jozef Turners Falls 6/19/1905
PUTULA Jan TROJANOWSKA Stefania Turners Falls 11/16/1914
PUZELOWICZ Patronia LADISZ Adolf Athol 5/9/1909
PUZINC Karolina DULINSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/23/1897
PYDYCH Franciszek KWASNOWSKA Zofia Greenfield 2/26/1919
PYLA Antonina SVEHLA Franciszek Turners Falls 11/4/1903
PYRDA Antoni CYMBALISTA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1904
PYREK Maria SKWARZEC Jozef Turners Falls 4/29/1907
PYSZKA Jozef PUCILOWSKA Anna Maynard 1/31/1915
PYTKA Katarzyna ROBAK Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1915
PYTKA Martina MAJKA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1920
PYTKO Jozef JAKOBCZAK Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1920
PYTRIKA Jozef GARDZINA Antonina Chicopee 9/15/1888
PYTRYKA Anna KRZYSTYNIAK Ignacy Chicopee 2/6/1890
PYZNAR Stanislaw KUZARA Franciszka Turners Falls 5/5/1917
           

      Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                            MAC-MEY  MIA-MYS   N-O   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z