Massachusetts Marriages
N - O
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
NACION Konstanty JUNKUCH Anieszka South Deerfield 9/5/1910
NADOLEK Antonina KOZICKI Jozef Greenfield 1/14/1907
NADOLNA Leonora WYZEWSKI Grzegorz Turners Falls 7/27/1910
NADOLNA Leonora WYZEWSKI Grzegorz Turners Falls 7/27/1920
NADOLNA Maria WYSK Piotr Turners Falls 11/18/1907
NADOLNA Maryanna ROGOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 7/1/1912
NADOLNA Rozalia ZAKARENSKI Ludwik South Deerfield 7/23/1900
NADOLNY Edward BARBER Louise Palmer (Bondsville) 2/25/1924
NADOLNY Franciszek DEMPKOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1903
NADOLNY Jozef KUCHTA Balbina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/20/1911
NADOLNY Mateusz SAWICKA Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1919
NADOLSKA Anna JEDESZKO Jozef Great Barrington 1/26/1910
NADOLSKI Jan BISH Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1922
NADOLSKI Jan BYS Julia  Warren 8/29/1922
NADOLSKI Stanislaw SKOWYRA Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1921
NADOLSKI Wladyslaw LACZENSKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1920
NADOLSKY Tillie  SWARTZ Joseph  Wareham 11/13/1943
NAGAJEWSKA Katarzyna NOWAK Kasper Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1906
NAHORNUK Pawel MARAJ Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1920
NAJDA Stanislaw SZURA Aniela Turners Falls 9/5/1916
NAJUPKOSKI Michal NAPIERKOWSKA Stanislawa Turners Falls 8/29/1910
NALEPA Antoni BAK Katarzyna South Deerfield 4/23/1917
NALIWAIKA Wladyslaw LESZCZYNSKA Antonina Gardner 9/1/1900
NALIWAJKA Antoni ALBOWICZ Paulina Gardner 6/25/1904
NAPIERACZ Maryanna HACHOWSKI Stefan Great Barrington 9/27/1920
NAPIERKOWSKA Apolonia GRABOWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 10/16/1912
NAPIERKOWSKA Eleanora TUMINSKI Piotr Turners Falls 2/3/1908
NAPIERKOWSKA Rozalia APTACY Konstanty Turners Falls 9/8/1908
NAPIERKOWSKA Stanislawa NAJUPKOSKI MIchal Turners Falls 8/29/1910
NAPIERKOWSKI Aleksander SAPESKA Ewa Turners Falls 5/4/1912
NAPIERKOWSKI Boleslaw ZACHLOWSKA Stefania Greenfield 11/11/1912
NAPIERKOWSKI Bronislaw BYKOWSKA Helena Turners Falls 9/29/1913
NAPIERKOWSKI Hieronym BRZEZINSKA Franciszka Greenfield 11/11/1912
NAPIERKOWSKI Ignacy MUSIAK Bronislawa Turners Falls 4/30/1912
NAPIERKOWSKI Jozef CICHOWSKA Maryanna Greenfield 6/28/1911
NAPIERKOWSKI Konstanty KOZLOWSKA Rozalia Greenfield 2/4/1911
NAPIORKOWSKA Czeslawa PRYBOR Wladyslaw Greenfield 2/8/1915
NAPIOROWSKA Maria KUNINSKI Jozef Turners Falls 11/23/1920
NAREWSKA Marya SZYMANSKI Piotr South Deerfield 11/20/1911
NARICKA Monika BISIKOWSKI William South Deerfield 10/27/1914
NARKIEWICZ Anna MICHNIEWICZ Antoni Gardner 6/8/1915
NARKIEWICZ Helena KUZMICKI Jan Gardner 4/25/1910
NAROCKA Waleria DZIGEWICZ Jan Abington 5/9/1915
NART Marya SIGOWISKI Jozef Chicopee 7/20/1890
NARTIG Maria WASILEWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 9/24/1899
NARUSZEWICZ Stefania ANTONIEWICZ Klemens Norwood 5/12/1912
NARUSZEWICZ Zofia TULISZEWSKI Adolf Norwood 1/28/1912
NASIATKA Franciszek POKORA Maria Turners Falls 10/29/1900
NASIATKA Katarzyna PARDA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1914
NASTAWSKI Franciszek KRZYWINSKA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/13/1905
NATELICHT Anna SERWINSKI Adam South Deerfield 9/23/1900
NATORSKI Jan GORAL Apolonia Warren 10/5/1909
NATORSKI Jozef WIECIERZAK Bronislawa Warren 4/26/1910
NAWADOUSK Marcela PRALINSKI Pawel Athol 7/27/1908
NAWAKOCZKI Michalina STANKIEWICZ William Maynard 9/16/1905
NAWALNA Urszula JAMBORA Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1915
NEDZA Zuzanna KIJEK Franciszek Chicopee 8/31/1888
NEGANOWA Ewa PANASIUK Jozef Maynard 11/2/1912
NEIMSKA Krystyna IGNAS Heni Chicopee 6/13/1886
NELREKO Walerian WALENDZIK Amelia South Deerfield 5/30/1920
NICEWICZ Bronislaw TYC Teofila Great Barrington 1/24/1916
NICEWICZ Marya SIOK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/23/1912
NICEWICZ Walenty ZADROGA Anna Great Barrington 7/21/1912
NICPA Marianna WISNIEWSKI Jozef Greenfield 5/26/1913
NICZAWICZ Stanislaw KOZLOWSKA Balbina Warren 7/28/1900
NICZEWSKA Laura PIROG Jan Greenfield 7/10/1917
NIEC Marya MLYNAREK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1909
NIEC Stanisalwa MEGICKI Stefan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1920
NIEDBALA Bronislawa WOZNIAK Stanislaw Turners Falls 9/2/1914
NIEDBALA Jozef KOWAL Maria Turners Falls 1/24/1910
NIEDBALA Maria ZAK Franciszek Turners Falls 1/23/1905
NIEDOJADLO Anna KAZAL Stefan Greenfield 6/5/1920
NIEDRIESKI   Jan STACHELEK Teofila Greenfield 8/12/1907
NIEDWIECKA Weronika RAPLIS Hieronym Abington 8/21/1920
NIEDZ Piotr BUREK B. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
NIEDZIELA Jozefa TOPOR Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1912
NIEDZIELA Teofil ZIMNA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1906
NIEDZWIADEK Aniela GRACA Jozef Warren 7/4/1916
NIEDZWIECKA Julianna CZELATKA Piotr Turners Falls 11/22/1905
NIEDZWIECKA Marianna GENIEWICZ Zygmunt Abington 7/19/1908
NIEDZWIECKA Weronika MACIEWSKI Adolf Abington 6/23/1912
NIEDZWIECKI Jozef KOWAL Zofia Turners Falls 5/21/1914
NIEDZWIECKI Stanislaw DYLEWSKA Ludwika Turners Falls 6/10/1907
NIEJADLIK Anna NIOBOSZCZYK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1907
NIEJADLIK Jan KLOCZKOWSKA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1906
NIEJADLIK Jan SOKOL Julia Warren 8/17/1908
NIEJADLIK Julia DZIWAJSKI Jan Warren 5/7/1913
NIEJADLIK Michal KRAT Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
NIEKOWSKI Jozef SUPIENSKA Bronislawa Turners Falls 2/12/1906
NIEMIEC Antoni BIL Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1903
NIEMIEC Antoni JAMRUK Marya Chicopee 1/19/1889
NIEMIEC Antoni SAMBOROWSKA Salomeja Chicopee 10/10/1889
NIEMIEC Apolinary JAKOBUS Karolina Warren 1/21/1908
NIEMIEC Felicja MURACH Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 9/25/1922
NIEMIEC Karolina KUROWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1902
NIEMIEC Teofila KOSTRZEBA Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1908
NIEMIEC Weronika CZEPIEL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1902
NIEMIEC William LABA Marya Chicopee 1/28/1894
NIESKIEWICZ Jozef SADOWSKA Karolina Greenfield 6/4/1919
NIETUPKA Ludwik MURACH Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/24/1908
NIETUPSKA Anna GOLAS Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
NIETUPSKA Franciszka DZICZEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/23/1904
NIETUPSKI Franciszek POLONCEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1903
NIETUPSKI Roch GLEBA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 4/21/1902
NIEWSIEC Jozef GOSSIMENSKA Wiktoria Chicopee 2/10/1889
NIKIEL Ignacy LORZEN Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1912
NIKODEM Jozef WROBEL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
NIKSA Bronislaw MURAWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 8/7/1911
NIKSA Katarzyna PASKOWSKI Antoni Great Barrington 7/8/1912
NILASKI  Franciszka WILENSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 7/19/1909
NIOBOSZCZYK Jan NIEJADLIK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1907
NIOPANINA Ludwika DREZEK Stanislaw Greenfield 7/12/1915
NIRUSKA Jan KURONKA Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1902
NIWOSKA Agnieszka FERET Andrew Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
NOBILSKI Andrzej REMIJAS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/19/1902
NOGA Jan WUPNIK Agnieszka Turners Falls 6/29/1914
NOGA Piotr PODLESINSKA Amelia Turners Falls 9/30/1917
NOGA Stanislaw CURYLO Rozalia Turners Falls 11/8/1909
NOGA Wladyslaw SKOWYRA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1907
NORDELL Doris POLAND Leslie  Weymouth 8/11/1935
NORWIG Jozef MURACH Franciszka Great Barrington 6/11/1916
NOSKA Jozef SAKOLOWSKI Michalina Sunderland 11/26/1901
NOSZKA Antonina NOWICKI Bronislaw Maynard 4/10/1915
NOTYNKOWSKA Wladyslawa LANKOWSKI Michal South Deerfield 10/5/1915
NOVOTNY Antoni DOBOZINSKA Wiktoria Gardner 8/4/1915
NOWACKA Jozefa POLAKOWSKI Jan Gardner 9/24/1912
NOWAK Adam GAJ  Lucya Warren 7/17/1907
NOWAK Aniela GARDZIENSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1916
NOWAK Aniela SKRZYPEK Jan Turners Falls 6/24/1912
NOWAK Antoni MUSIAK Teofila Turners Falls 10/11/1909
NOWAK Bernard RAKANSKA Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1925
NOWAK Bronislawa JANOWIEC Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1920
NOWAK Feliks KARCZMARSKA Weronika Chicopee 11/5/1890
NOWAK Franciszek OLIS Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1898
NOWAK H. ZYOUPE   Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1899
NOWAK Honorata BANAS Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/26/1919
NOWAK Jozef MIKRUT Marya Turners Falls 11/15/1909
NOWAK Karolina SZCZEPANEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1908
NOWAK Kasper NAGAJEWSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1906
NOWAK Katarzyna SAJDYRA Piotr Warren 11/3/1900
NOWAK Katarzyna TKACZYK Stanislaw Gardner 2/2/1907
NOWAK Krystyna ZAJACHOWSKI Andrzej Chicopee 1/21/1888
NOWAK Ladislaus WASZCZUK Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1924
NOWAK Malgorzata KOS Edward Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1909
NOWAK Marya SCOLT Jozef Chicopee 9/11/1890
NOWAK Marya SROKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1903
NOWAK Marya SWIDERSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1922
NOWAK Maryanna ZAWADA Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1915
NOWAK Michal LESNIOWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1906
NOWAK Stanislaw WADACH Stella Warren 6/20/1922
NOWAK Teofil GODEK Marya Chicopee 5/26/1888
NOWAK Wladyslaw GRELA Cecylia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/6/1906
NOWAK Wojciech WIATR Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 8/7/1911
NOWAKOWSKI Ludwik SPRYNG Blanche Turners Falls 5/31/1898
NOWAKOWSKI Stanislaw KLYS Stefania Gardner 1/14/1913
NOWECKE Otto KAMANDUTA Millie Norwood 01/07/11
NOWICKA Bronislawa MATUSEWICZ Jozef Norwood 11/21/14
NOWICKI Aleksander SMYGIEL Teofila Great Barrington 4/27/1908
NOWICKI Antoni CENOWIK Rozalia Great Barrington 2/4/1907
NOWICKI Bronislaw NOSZKA Antonina Maynard 4/10/1915
NOWIELSKI Michal GANCARZ Jozefa Warren 11/4/1920
NOWIK Aleksander MUTUREK Agata Maynard 2/2/1919
NOWIK Jozefa BOBRYCKI Stanislaw Maynard 9/22/1918
NOWIK Ludwik SZCZERZENIA Agata Maynard 1/27/1918
NOWOBILSKA Jadwiga ROGENIO Joseph Great Barrington 1/22/1917
NOWOBILSKA Katarzyna LEBIDA Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/25/1909
NOWOBILSKA Kunegunda WODZIOK Daniel Great Barrington 6/11/1917
NOWOBILSKI Jan MURZENSKA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
NOWOBILSKI Karol SLEZAK Jadwiga Great Barrington 4/26/1915
NOWOBUCKA Antonina GALOSZKA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1898
NOWOSACKI Stanislaw SAMSEL Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1909
NOZKA Jozef STEMPLEWSKA Anastazja Maynard 1/18/1914
NUECKE Katarzyna WARZULUSKI Jan Turners Falls 1/9/1911
NUNIKOWSKI Franciszek BEDNAREK Walerya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1900
NWOLEK Karolina WOJTOWICZ Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1904
OBARA Andrzej WRZESIEN Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 5/27/1918
OBARTUK Jan LECH Michalina Warren 5/30/1923
OBARTUK Piotr KLIMEK Zofia Warren 5/29/1917
OBLASKA Katarzyna THAYER Anthony Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1899
OBLASNA Wiktoria BUDZ Jozef Great Barrington 7/24/1911
OBLONSKA Stella SADOWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 6/27/1910
OBORSKA Maryanna ZEDNARSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 2/4/1914
OCHOWIK Aleksander JAWAGSKA Anastazja Maynard 1/25/1913
OGIBA Julia SINGAVITZ Edward Great Barrington 9/21/1903
OGIBA Tomasz UVELZELA Katarzyna Great Barrington 7/31/1905
OGIBA Wincenty BARLIK Julia Great Barrington 8/1/1910
OGINSKI Jozef EZOWNA Anna Turners Falls 2/19/1906
OGINSKI Louis GARBORE Alice Greenfield 7/21/1908
OGIST Michael SINKOLAK Josephine Greenfield 2/11/1914
OGORZALEK Agnieszka ROGALSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1918
OGULEWICZ Izydor MATOWSKA Paulina Norwood 11/24/17
OJENSKA   Zofia BEDNAREK   S. Greenfield 2/12/1906
OKNIEWSKA Rozalia DABOWSKI Stefan Warren 7/3/1916
OKUNIEWICZ Kazimierza STUPAK Andrzej Norwood 5/6/1917
OLBRYS Maryanna OLSZEWSKI Piotr Great Barrington 1/22/1912
OLBRYS Zygmunt GAJOWSKA Honorata Greenfield 2/23/1914
OLCHOWIK Michal SOWKA Marya Maynard 2/6/1915
OLCZAK Antoni BOGDAN Marya Greenfield 1/24/1911
OLEARCZYK Marya DWODAS Jan Warren 11/12/1907
OLEARCZYK Michal CZUPRYNA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1921
OLEHAMBRA Katarzyna CHERNOWSKI Antoni Athol 1/16/1905
OLEJARCZYK Aleksander STOKLOSA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1914
OLEJARCZYK Anna BARAN Wojciech Warren 1/16/1904
OLEJARCZYK Julia MASTOIE Jozef Warren 5/30/1912
OLEJARCZYK Zofia KOZIOL Jan Warren 11/22/1904
OLEKSAK Stephen PISARSKI Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/11/1923
OLELEGER Zofia PIASECKI Konstanty Turners Falls 10/19/1920
OLENDER Anna BANACH Stanislaw Great Barrington 8/24/1908
OLENDER Antoni KUCZYNSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 8/23/1915
OLENDER Augustyn SAKOWSKA Anna Greenfield 1/26/1915
OLENDER Augustyn SAKOWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
OLENDER Bronislawa SAMSON Stanislaw Great Barrington 7/14/1913
OLENDER Ignacy GROMELSKA Wladyslawa Great Barrington 1/21/1907
OLENDER Jozef BALDYGA Rozalia Great Barrington 8/27/1906
OLENDER Jozef DZOKONSKA Teofila Great Barrington 7/21/1913
OLENDER Katarzyna PULASKI Jan Greenfield 1/20/1913
OLENDER Rozalia BALDYGA Aleksander Great Barrington 5/21/1906
OLENDER Rozalia ROZINSKI Teofil Great Barrington 9/18/1905
OLENDER Stanislaw BALDYGA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1916
OLENDER Stanislaw CHORAZY Maryanna Great Barrington 10/16/1909
OLENDER Stefania GROMELSKI Aleksander Great Barrington 11/16/1914
OLENDER Teofil PRACIK Franciszka Great Barrington 2/12/1900
OLENDER Wladyslawa ZADROGA Bronislaw Warren 10/12/1912
OLICKI Jozef STACHELEK Aleksandra Great Barrington 8/24/1903
OLIS Zofia NOWAK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1898
OLKOWSKI Franciszek KARP Marya Turners Falls 11/8/1914
OLSINSKA Rozalia KARCZESKI Franciszek Great Barrington 11/19/1897
OLSZEWSKA Helena HOJNOWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 6/18/1907
OLSZEWSKA Stefania WONDOLOWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 2/8/1902
OLSZEWSKA Zofia POTRESKI   Andrzej Greenfield 7/1/1899
OLSZEWSKI Boleslaw KOSCINSKA Leokadia Turners Falls 5/19/1913
OLSZEWSKI Feliks POPIELARZ Maria Turners Falls 6/27/1910
OLSZEWSKI Jozef ZAGRUBSKA Maryanna Greenfield 7/5/1911
OLSZEWSKI Piotr CEPLEANSKI Katarina Great Barrington 11/23/1903
OLSZEWSKI Piotr OLBRYS Maryanna Great Barrington 1/22/1912
OLSZEWSKI Teofil ZADROGA Maryanna Great Barrington 5/29/1916
OLSZOWA Agnieszka DUBIEL Stanislaw Greenfield 5/31/1916
OLSZOWA Katherine LECZNAK Francis Greenfield 11/20/1920
OLSZOWA Rozalia WIACEK Grzegorz Turners Falls 5/4/1910
OLSZYCKA Klara BULKA Jan Gardner 3/12/1918
OLYNIK Jan MUKALNIK Katarzyna South Deerfield 5/4/1915
OPATA Zofia RADON Wladyslaw Warren 5/31/1915
OPEROWSKI Piotr AINOWICZ Tekla Chicopee 8/18/1888
OPICHOWSKI Franciszek KOSIEK Katarzyna South Deerfield 1/24/1903
OPIELA Maktalanna SZWCIC Mateusz Turners Falls 5/29/1905
OPIELA Tekla MOSON Maciej Chicopee 7/3/1890
OPIELOWSKI Ignacy PILCH Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1909
OPIELOWSKI Jozef WYZGA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/3/1904
OPOZDA Zofia GOLOGOWSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1911
ORGANEK Aleksandra ORZECHOWSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1916
ORLIK Stefan WARZECHA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/29/1914
ORLOWICZ Peter POKLADAK Mary Greenfield 5/21/1916
ORLOWSKA Marya MESESKI Adam South Deerfield 5/11/1915
ORLOWSKA Wladyslawa KACZENSKI Jozef Greenfield 11/22/1915
ORLOWSKI Jan DAWDZJANKA Weronika Abington 11/3/1907
ORLUK Aleksander MILEWSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1915
ORLUK Jozef BRAZYNSKA Olga Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1915
ORPIK Krystyna RUTKIEWICZ Wiktor Maynard 10/17/1915
ORPIK Wiktor MIELKO Maria Maynard 1/27/1912
ORSZULAK Adam SZCZEPANEK Marya Warren 6/8/1909
ORSZULAK Grzegorz STARSIAK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/28/1906
ORSZULAK Jan STARSZAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1907
ORSZULAK Pawel SZEPANEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1906
ORSZULAK Piotr SOJKA Katarzyna Turners Falls 9/30/1903
ORSZULAK Stanislaw BLOCH Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1914
ORSZULAK Stanislaw KOSAK Aniela Warren 11/11/1913
ORSZULAK Szczepan STRYCHARZ Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1912
ORSZULAK Wojciech ALBIAN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1897
ORSZULAK Wojciech GOLEJ Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1908
ORSZULAK Wojciech MAJKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1916
ORTYL Anna WALCZAK Jozef Greenfield 2/4/1913
ORTYL Karolina DUBIEL Michal Greenfield 9/29/1912
ORTYL Zofia PIECUCH Leon Turners Falls 11/22/1920
ORWAT K. WOLAK Jan Warren 6/18/1904
ORWORT Antonina POSTULA Jan Warren 2/14/1903
ORZA Marya KIELYTA Jozef Warren 5/31/1915
ORZECH Amelia WILGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1906
ORZECH Balbina KRENZOLEK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1908
ORZECH Kunegunda BOBOWSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1919
ORZECH Lucya SZANDEROWSKI Mikolaj Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1912
ORZECH Tomasz WYDA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 7/7/1909
ORZECHOWSKI Jan ORGANEK Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1916
ORZOLEK Jozef SWIDEREK Helena Great Barrington 9/23/1912
ORZOLEK Stanislaw GROMELSKA Marcyanna Great Barrington 9/7/1914
ORZOLEK Teofil TYS Franciszka Great Barrington 2/12/1917
OSAK Jan KUBIK Katazyna Great Barrington 1/12/1914
OSAK Marya KUBIK Michal Great Barrington 9/18/1916
OSAK Salomeja LOBUDEK Jan Great Barrington 7/18/1910
OSAK Stanley  LARKIN Mary  Stockbridge 9/1/1956
OSCIK Zofia BOGDANOWICZ Adolf Gardner 9/17/1911
OSIPOWICZ Antonina SINIAWICZ Jan Maynard 7/22/1911
OSKIRKO Wiktor BISKALO Helena Maynard 5/28/1916
OSMOLA Antonina SOJKA Jan Turners Falls 5/6/1907
OSOWSKA Katarzyna KOSMIDER Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1919
OSOWSKI Jan SKIEDZIELEWSKA Aleksandra Turners Falls 6/16/1913
OSTACH Anna SLOWIK Jan Warren 1/26/1905
OSTAFIENSKI Antoni WIESZCZYK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1908
OSTAREWSKI Stanislaw KOSOREK Stefania Turners Falls 9/7/1903
OSTASZEWSKI Michal ZDROZDOWSKA Helena Greenfield 1/19/1915
OSTERUCH Michal MORTKO Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
OSTOWSKA Karolina CWIKLANSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1912
OSTRANGER Marya TOPOR Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1898
OSTRENGA Agnieszka PIETRUSZKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1902
OSTROWSKA Emilia TWAROG Franciszek South Deerfield 11/8/1920
OSTROWSKA Flora  MARKHAM Clayton  Stockbridge 6/21/1952
OSTROWSKA Maria ZANIEWSKI Telesfor South Deerfield 2/9/1915
OSTROWSKA Stanislawa SEWICKI Aleksander Greenfield 1/31/1917
OSTROWSKA Stefania SZCZEPANSKI Julian Greenfield 6/30/1913
OSTROWSKI Antoni KALISA Maria South Deerfield 10/19/1914
OSTROWSKI Piotr WIRK Stella Greenfield 2/3/1913
OSTROWSKI Stanislaw PLONSKA Anna Turners Falls 9/3/1906
OSTROWSKI Stefan ZABECKA Julia Greenfield 5/13/1908
OSTROWSKI Teofil SENK Ewa Turners Falls 10/22/1907
OSUKIEWICZ Alexander TUMASZ Adara Maynard 5/26/1917
OSYPOWICZ Olga ROSZKO Michal Maynard 5/29/1915
OSZAJAC Piotr MARSTOW Katarina Chicopee 5/7/1890
OWCZARSKA Magdalena JANSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 6/7/1915
OWSIANA Wiktoria PIETRASZEK Jan Turners Falls 7/10/1905
OWSIANA Zofia DUDA Jan Turners Falls 11/8/1916
OZDARSKI Stefan CZARNECKA Aleksandra Greenfield 5/23/1910
OZGA Apolonia TOPA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/1/1896
OZOBONSKI Wiktoria ZEHOSI Henryk South Deerfield 11/7/1910
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                            MAC-MEY  MIA-MYS   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z