Massachusetts Marriages
MAC - MEY
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
MAC Jan WARYAS Zofia Greenfield 1/19/1920
MAC Marya KALINOWSKI Adolf Gardner 8/7/1917
MACEK Maryanna MICHONSKI Michal Chicopee 6/7/1890
MACH Anna MAZUR Wojciech Warren 1/19/1901
MACH Franciszek KURZAWA Katarzyna Turners Falls 11/25/1908
MACH Jan TARNAWIESKA Apolonia Warren 2/9/1901
MACH Marya SZCZYGIEL Pawel Warren 11/16/1901
MACH Stanislaw WILCZEK Wiktoria Warren 1/15/1907
MACHAJ Ada TRZEPACZ Jan Warren 8/22/1915
MACHAJ Lena TRZEPACZ Michal Warren 2/22/1911
MACHAJ Stefania KORZEC Andrzej Warren 8/23/1915
MACHAJEK Ignacy KUBEL Rozalia Greenfield 5/19/1913
MACHEJ Marya PARZYCH Piotr Great Barrington 4/28/1903
MACHOJ Antonina ROSA Wojciech Warren 5/21/1907
MACHON Antoni KLENOK Anna Warren 2/13/1923
MACHUTA Jan KOMENSKA Anna South Deerfield 7/6/1902
MACIEJEWSKA Weronika JUTKIEWICZ Franciszek Abington 7/5/1914
MACIEJEWSKI Wladyslaw JAJUGA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1909
MACIEWSKI Adolf NIEDZWIECKA Weronika Abington 6/23/1912
MACINKA Lynda SHY    Leo Palmer (Bondsville) 10/2/1901
MACINKAJE Jozefa SUPRYNOWICZ Nikodem Maynard 1/12/1913
MACIOK Jacob RUSEK Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 1/5/1902
MACKENZIE Mary Jane MIELKE William Abington 6/10/1909
MACKIEWICZ Aleksander WALACHOWICZ Stefania Abington 8/28/1910
MACKIEWICZ Feliks AIDULUNKA Maria Maynard 9/17/1910
MACKIEWICZ Ignacy TERCIGEI Maryanna Abington 10/17/1909
MACKIEWICZ Jan MORUSIEWICZ Aleksandra Gardner 1/27/1913
MACKIEWICZ Stefan RUSIKIEWICZ Zofia Abington 11/17/1918
MACKIEWICZ Teofila SIERZEJ Lukasz Maynard 5/16/1915
MACKIEWICZ Wincenty ANDRUSKIEWICZ Anna Maynard 7/6/1912
MACKO Anna WGCIOT   T. Greenfield 8/31/1913
MACKO Jozef KRUPA Karolina Turners Falls 5/23/1910
MACKOWICZ Marcyanna ZIELINSKI Michal Turners Falls 10/26/1914
MACKUN Bronislaw STRAKOWSKA Ewa Abington 8/15/1914
MACKUN Stefania ZACHARZEWSKI Izydor Abington 11/3/1907
MACON Maryanna KUSEK Klemens Warren 10/25/1910
MACUGA Franciszek PISARCZYK Waleria Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1914
MACUS Ignacy BONDA Maria Maynard 2/11/1911
MACZANIS Szymon KAROZOWA Anna Gardner 11/28/1912
MADEJ Tekla SZWYD Franciszek Great Barrington 5/27/1907
MADLAK Andrzej PODWIKA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1906
MADRAK Boleslaw CERENSKA Anna Great Barrington 8/30/1909
MADURA Katarzyna KOZIK Ludwik Turners Falls 8/5/1907
MAGEIRA Jozef MORAWIEC Zofia Warren 7/9/1923
MAGIERA Marya DELINO Andrzej Warren 5/18/1914
MAGIERA Michal ZABEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1907
MAGIERA Zofia FIJOL  Jan Warren 6/4/1923
MAGUDER Jan ZELINSKI Paulina Chicopee 9/17/1890
MAHOSZ Anastazja MASTOL Kazimierz Chicopee 11/19/1887
MAJCHROWSKA Elzbieta MISTERKA Jozef Warren 8/17/1904
MAJCHROWSKA Justyna SKOWRON Stanislaw Warren 8/22/1910
MAJDA Michalina DARMOFAL Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
MAJEWSKA Anna ROGALSKI Wladyslaw Greenfield 9/3/1906
MAJEWSKA Helena SZEWCZYK Jozef Great Barrington 5/15/1916
MAJEWSKI Adam ROCHONEDZKA Aleksandra Greenfield 9/28/1908
MAJEWSKI Aleksander CHWALEK Zofia Warren 8/8/1899
MAJEWSKI Jozef TUREK Anna Great Barrington 2/3/1913
MAJEWSKI Tadeusz BIELIK Katarzyna Great Barrington 7/26/1909
MAJKA Antoni STAWARZ Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1918
MAJKA Antonina ORSZULAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1916
MAJKA Filip CZUPKA Zofia Warren 1/23/1907
MAJKA Franciszek FURGAL Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1919
MAJKA Jan LECZENSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1913
MAJKA Jan WNUK Marya Warren 6/18/1907
MAJKA Jozefa KRZYS Marcin Warren 10/25/1902
MAJKA Katarzyna WAJDA Antoni Turners Falls 2/13/1906
MAJKA Marya BRUNO Henry Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1921
MAJKA Marya RINGIEL Roman Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1912
MAJKA Michal CHMURA Anna Warren 11/5/1907
MAJKA Michal ROBAK Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1912
MAJKA Piotr PYTKA Martina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1920
MAJKA Piotr WOJTOWICZ Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/18/1911
MAJKA Stanislaw KORZEC Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1920
MAJKA Stefania PARDO Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 4/25/1921
MAJKA Zofia CUDAK Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1918
MAJLEK Jennie WIRTH Michael Greenfield 4/23/1918
MAJOWIEC Wojciech CYRAN Marya Chicopee 4/12/1888
MAJOWSKA Katarzyna ROGALSKI Jan Turners Falls 11/9/1903
MAJZUK Izabela ADAMSKI Alfons Sunderland 2/9/1909
MAKA Anna CHROSTOWSKI Apolinary Great Barrington 8/23/1909
MAKAR Jozef ZEBROWSKA Anna Maynard 6/29/1913
MAKARA Antonia GASUSKA Bronislaw Chicopee 9/27/1888
MAKARA Kaspar STACHOWICZ Katarzyna Chicopee 11/13/1886
MAKARA Katarzyna KUROWSKI Mikolaj Chicopee 6/12/1890
MAKARECKA Bronislawa KIEJZIK Wladyslaw Maynard 10/24/1915
MAKAREWICZ Julia WALUGEWICZ Szymon Maynard 1/20/1905
MAKAREWICZ Leon MECESKA Maria Turners Falls 7/20/1910
MAKAREWICZ Rozalia SZANIAWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/11/1908
MAKARSKA Aleksandra ALBATYS Jozef Great Barrington 1/21/1918
MAKARSKI Ignacy SEWCZYK Maryanna Great Barrington 9/2/1912
MAKKI H. KOSKI Wiktor Gardner 10/15/1904
MAKNACH Bronislawa KISIOLEK Stanislaw Warren 7/26/1915
MAKOWICZ Jozef BACKWIZ Lena Sunderland 7/14/1900
MAKOWSKI Antoni BRZOWY Weronika Turners Falls 4/23/1901
MAKRECKI Stefan ARISZ Michalina Maynard 2/7/1915
MAKSEL Anna SOKOL Konstanty Gardner 5/12/1914
MAKSIMIUK Andrzej ROK Eva Maynard 10/16/1916
MAKUCH Antonina GULA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1913
MAKUCH Marya KAPINOS Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
MAKULA Wiktorya GALANTY Wincenty Gardner 5/5/1913
MAKULIS Emilia LUKIEWICZ Jozef Gardner 8/18/1913
MAKUSIEJ Antonina MISIUK Aleksander Maynard 10/17/1915
MALAPIUK Emilian BELEDA Eudokia Maynard 9/28/1919
MALEC Marya CERNIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/19/1904
MALECKA Michalina ADAMCZYK Jozef South Deerfield 7/14/1914
MALEK Zofia STACHURA Jan Warren 6/21/1915
MALEWSKI Antoni SEMENCOA Helena Abington 9/12/1915
MALINAK Anna WALTER Louis Norwood 1/25/1913
MALINOWSKA Feliksa BOSAK Wladyslaw Abington 7/7/1912
MALINOWSKA Kamila PACOCHA Jan Gardner 4/28/1913
MALINOWSKA Maria SADOWSKI Pawel South Deerfield 11/25/1902
MALINOWSKA Rozalia BRODACKI Aleksander Gardner 2/1/1916
MALINOWSKI Aleksander SLOMSKA Bronislawa Gardner 1/26/1915
MALINOWSKI Ignacy STRYSKO Anna South Deerfield 5/10/1903
MALINOWSKI Kazimierz DONKSZEWICZ Stefania Abington 1/28/1912
MALINOWSKI Konstanty WYSK Rozalia South Deerfield 5/11/1903
MALISZEWSKA Feliksa KARPINSKI Stefan South Deerfield 8/19/1912
MALODOBRA Marya WILKIEWICZ Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 6/1/1915
MALS Franciszka SKOCZYLAS Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1919
MALS Maryanna GLEBA Ignacy Great Barrington 4/29/1907
MALUDA Maciej BANAS Aniela Warren 2/18/1908
MALZENSKA Helena WADACH Stefan Warren 9/3/1912
MALZENSKI Kazimierz KAPINOS Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1923
MALZONSKI Kazimierz KOTON Aniela Warren 2/4/1915
MAMALISKI Stanislaw BIGDA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1907
MAMDZINK Marya PASIECZNIK Gabryel Turners Falls 10/20/1915
MAMILUK Julia KUCZUN Szymon Maynard 9/13/1914
MAMKALO Anastazja MIEDZWIECKI Andrzej Abington 9/6/1915
MAMULSKI Antoni WEGRZYN Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 2/24/1908
MAMULSKI Piotr KOS Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1913
MANDREK Honorata PSAUSE Franciszek Chicopee 11/6/1888
MANKIEWICZ Jan WISZNIEWSKI Stefania Abington 9/23/1907
MANKIEWICZ Rozalia SZAMATOWICZ Jozef Abington 11/12/1911
MANKIEWICZ  Antoni TOBIASZ Julia Turners Falls 1/25/1915
MANKOWSKA Olga GANICZ Konstanty Greenfield 5/7/1916
MARAJ Stefania NAHORNUK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1920
MARAJ Wladyslaw PRZYBYLO Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1915
MARANEK Katarzyna GULA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1911
MARCAVICIUS Joseph SEREJCZYK Ludwicka Maynard 5/14/1910
MARCHALEWICZ Albin APANOWICZ Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1914
MARCHEWKA Anna ZADROGA Wladyslaw Warren 7/24/1917
MARCHEWSKA Stanislawa WASKIEWICZ Franciszek Turners Falls 1/13/1908
MARCHWAKA Rozalia SAPIENSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/6/1905
MARCHWILKA Katarzyna KACZMARCZYK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1907
MARCINCZYK Aleksander FIER Rozalia Great Barrington 2/3/1913
MARCINEK Karol MOTYKA Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1918
MARCINEK Marya DUDEK Jan Warren 11/28/1918
MARCINEK Marya MORAWIEC Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1923
MARCINIAK Anna IZYK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1903
MARCINIEC Maria BUREK Franciszek Turners Falls 2/1/1909
MARCINIEC Marya MISIASZEK Jan Warren 6/24/1917
MARCINIEC Stanislaw BIALORUSKA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1907
MARCINIEC Stanislaw LYSIK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1905
MARCINIEK Anna MATERA Stephen Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1924
MARCINKIEWICZ Elzbieta MIKONIS Felicyan Gardner 2/23/1914
MARCINOWICZ Piotr PULA Genowefa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1914
MARCINOWSKI Walenty PRZYBYLA Helena Great Barrington 2/16/1903
MARCZUK Tomasz GALUGIN Sofia Maynard 9/19/1914
MARDEN Leona SPAKOWSKI Charles  Abington 5/1/1924
MAREK Kunegunda KOLEK Antoni Great Barrington 1/20/1913
MARGOLA Ludwik BACLAWSKA Teofila Greenfield 5/9/1904
MARIWSKI   Jozef BACLAWSKA Teofila Greenfield 2/1/1904
MARJANOWSKI Michal JAKSINA Florentyna Great Barrington 6/10/1901
MARKA L. LIGOZ Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1909
MARKHAM Clayton  OSTROWSKI Flora  Stockbridge 6/21/1952
MARKIEWICZ Bronislawa BARYSKA Jan Chicopee 9/28/1890
MARKIEWICZ Fabian  JUSKAITE Albina Norwood 4/18/1914
MARKIEWICZ Julia JORCZAK Szymon Chicopee 8/24/1890
MARKOT Anna SZCZEPANEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1903
MARKOT Jozef BAK Rozalia Warren 5/7/1917
MARKOWSKA Maria GIBOWICZ Piotr Greenfield 8/9/1902
MARKOWSKI Antoni JANKOWSKA Michalina Norwood 1/22/1911
MARKOWSKI Wincenty ANUNEWICZ Zofia Norwood 6/20/1909
MARKUCH Wiktoria SWIENTON  Piotr Warren 5/30/1904
MARON Wiktoria ROSEK Jozef Chicopee 7/30/1887
MAROSKI Antoni PAWLUS Nettie Greenfield 5/3/1910
MAROZ Marya TENWSAN Carl Chicopee 10/6/1888
MARSASZ Maria PLUTA Antoni Turners Falls 8/1/1916
MARSICKA Marya DRZAL Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1908
MARSKAWICZ Jozef BOTSUKIEWICZ Anna Maynard 8/17/1912
MARSLOT Barbara MOSGIEN Wojciech Chicopee 11/19/1890
MARSTOW Katarina OSZAJAC Piotr Chicopee 5/7/1890
MARSZAL Stanislaw BOGDANSKA Walerya Gardner 6/16/1914
MARTOWICZ Marya SKOWRON Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1921
MARUSARZ Karolina KUBICA Michal Great Barrington 9/14/1914
MARUSARZ Maryanna BACZENSKI Zygmunt Great Barrington 11/8/1915
MARUSINSKA Antonina ZAJAC Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1913
MARUSINSKA Marya KROL Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1904
MARUSZYN Jan LOEF Jennie Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1907
MARYNIEWSKI Karol KORZEC Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1918
MARZEC Jan ZMORZENSKA Janina Turners Falls 8/9/1915
MARZEC Piotr KSEJ Aniela Warren 6/11/1907
MARZEC Zofia SEKULA Jozef Warren 7/30/1904
MARZEK Jan BINKOWSKA Marta Turners Falls 1/8/1917
MASALAKUTE Zofia JANOWSKI Dominik Gardner 7/25/1914
MASIUK Genowefa ZWIRBLE Wladyslaw Maynard 8/23/1914
MASKAL Zofia MOTYKA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1896
MASKIEWICZ Anastazja STASZEWSKI Stefan Maynard 9/27/1914
MASKIEWICZ Anna ZELUKIEWICZ Jozef Maynard 2/15/1919
MASKIEWICZ Antoni BOLRYK Anastazja Maynard 2/25/1911
MASKIEWICZ Helena RUBASZKO Jan Maynard 5/21/1916
MASKIEWICZ Jan ZENOWSKA Michalina Maynard 6/22/1912
MASLAN Jan KONIECZNA Ewa Warren 9/10/1903
MASLAN Wladyslaw IZAK Antonina Warren 6/4/1908
MASLON Ignacy ZIELONKA Marya Warren 6/11/1904
MASLOWSKA Katarzyna CIESLAK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1913
MASLOWSKI Zygmunt STACHELEK Anna Great Barrington 8/2/1909
MASON Arthur  ZRALEK Marya Warren 4/19/1911
MASTALERZ Agata SKORA Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1913
MASTALERZ Jan KOZIOL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1924
MASTALERZ Jan MILOS Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1915
MASTALERZ Jan ZOHOBA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1901
MASTALERZ Katarzyna KOPKA Ludwik Warren 6/8/1903
MASTOIE Jozef OLEJARCZYK Julia Warren 5/30/1912
MASTOL Kazimierz MAHOSZ Anastazja Chicopee 11/19/1887
MASTURSKI Aleksander PACHUCKA Helena South Deerfield 5/14/1911
MASZKOWSKI Aleksander PODLESNA Katarzyna South Deerfield 1/27/1919
MASZTAL Bronislawa POLAK Wladyslaw Warren 4/15/1913
MATERA Cora KORDRYKOWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/25/1900
MATERA Stephen MARCINIEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1924
MATERA Szczepan BUREK Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1913
MATERA Wincenty SZOT Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1904
MATOSKI Anna WILBUR Earl Greenfield 9/12/1920
MATOWSKA Paulina CHMIELEWSKI Michal Norwood 6/1/1912
MATOWSKA Paulina OGULEWICZ Izydor Norwood 11/24/17
MATRA Szczepan ZIMNA Elzbieta Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1900
MATUK Joseph WASZOWIK Elena Great Barrington 4/15/1915
MATULIS Wladyslaw MILEWSKA Jozefa Norwood 2/3/1919
MATURIESKI Stefan SUSKI Alexandra Turners Falls 7/12/1910
MATUSEWICZ Jozef NOWICKA Bronislawa Norwood 11/21/14
MATUSKA Franciszka TOLEWAISZA Michal Turners Falls 9/28/1908
MATUSKA  Anna SCIESNILOWICZ Piotr Greenfield 1/4/1904
MATUSZESKA Feliksa MISIUN Boleslaw Greenfield 10/16/1917
MATUSZEWICZ Bronislawa BRODACKI Waclaw Gardner 8/16/1913
MATUSZEWSKI Zygmunt KRUSZEWSKA Wladyslawa Gardner 6/1/1915
MATUZIAWICZ Paulina KRANICKI Tadeusz Gardner 11/2/1919
MATYSENSKA Anna GLEBA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1898
MATYSZEWSKI Jozef ZALESKA Blanche South Deerfield 10/26/1915
MAWDUK Ignacy KASENOWICZ Natalia Maynard 7/3/1916
MAYO Susan  BONAK Chester  Stockbridge 11/3/1962
MAZAC Teresa WOJCIECHOWSKI Franciszek Warren 2/25/1899
MAZANEC E. JANKOVEC Antonina Turners Falls 4/25/1899
MAZANEC Slav HOSAK Barbara Turners Falls 2/12/1901
MAZIARZ Apolonia MIDURA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/25/1900
MAZIARZ Franciszek KRULIK Marya Warren 6/4/1907
MAZIARZ Jan BABOWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/8/1907
MAZIARZ Jan MIGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1907
MAZIARZ Karolina GIERA Maciej Chicopee 11/6/1890
MAZIARZ Marya GWOZDZ Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1924
MAZIARZ Michal LEBIDA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1915
MAZUR Jakob CHUDA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1906
MAZUR Jan GIL Maria Greenfield 2/17/1900
MAZUR Leon LAZOWSKA Karolina Warren 2/12/1908
MAZUR Maria PAWLOWICZ Stanislaw Greenfield 10/24/1906
MAZUR Marya GAWRON Stanislaw Warren 5/25/1909
MAZUR Marya PETRYK Dominik Warren 11/27/1919
MAZUR Pawel WALKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1902
MAZUR Wanda KOPEC George Turners Falls 2/20/1906
MAZUR Wladyslaw FURGAL Amelia Warren 8/3/1909
MAZUR Wojciech MACH Anna Warren 1/19/1901
MAZUREK Anna HARUNEK Ignacy South Deerfield 8/24/1908
MCGUIRE Patricia KOLDYS William  Stockbridge 9/1/1962
MECESKA Maria MAKAREWICZ Leon Turners Falls 7/20/1910
MECHELSKI Anna WOJTKIELEWICZ Franciszek Greenfield 11/28/1901
MEDZWIECKA H. JERMAK Marcin Turners Falls 1/28/1914
MEGICKI Stefan NIEC Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1920
MEGUT Michal SLAWOS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1911
MEHOLIK Stanislaw DONA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1901
MEIC Antoni DZIAK Anna Turners Falls 11/19/1901
MEJOK Wladyslaw KUR Bronislawa Great Barrington 9/22/1919
MELESKI Franciszek TOCIDLOWSKA Anna Athol 7/22/1902
MELIENSKI Jozef GADIENSKA Antonina Turners Falls 9/10/1898
MELKO Leonarda RUTKIEWICZ Dominik Maynard 11/14/1915
MELNIC Henryk BILY Julia South Deerfield 6/7/1919
MELNIK Anna SADOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 2/22/1916
MELNIK Grygory WOJDYLA Magdalena Sunderland 7/21/1900
MELNIK Mikolaj ROGALEWSKA Boleslawa Greenfield 11/12/1912
MELNIK Piotr PUSECNIK Melania South Deerfield 4/27/1915
MELYK Vera KIZIK L. Maynard 1/30/1915
MENAL Bronislawa LESKEWA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1903
MENDALA Regina KORCZAK Wawrzyniec Warren 11/2/1919
MENDELOWSKI Tomasz LICHWALA Zofia Warren 5/7/1917
MENDENLOWSKI Stanislaw  GROCHOWSKA Julianna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
MENDOLOWSKI Tomasz LIZAK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/7/1917
MENDOLSKI Tomasz GROSZEWSKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
MENIANOWSKA Helena PTAK Antoni Maynard 8/28/1909
MERCEROZEK Marya KIWIOR Wladyslaw Warren 5/14/1907
MERCIK Wiktoria JAROSZ Jan Warren 4/26/1910
MERHULIK Louise PAULY Thomas Turners Falls 2/1/1910
MERHUT Stefania GAMUEA Walenty Warren 2/10/1920
MERKUL Zofia WASNEK Jozef Maynard 9/11/1909
MERSKA Helena KOWALEWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 11/6/1917
MESESIK Marya BAL Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1899
MESESKI Adam ORLOWSKA Marya South Deerfield 5/11/1915
MESIC Anna JARMAC Jan Greenfield 9/17/1900
MESZKO Zofia BARNARD Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1906
METELSKI Konstanty KULBARSKA Franciszka Great Barrington 8/10/1908
METTIG Adam DZIEKAN Kazimiera Warren 9/1/1900
METZ Fredrick SHULDA Fannie Turners Falls 7/30/1902
MEYER John BROZES Marya Gardner 1/5/1901
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ  T-V   W-Y   Z