Massachusetts Marriages
L
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date   
           
LABA Julianna STEFANIK Pawel Chicopee 11/20/1890
LABA Marya NIEMIEC William Chicopee 1/28/1884
LABIDA Agnieszka LUKASKIEWICZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1912
LABIDA Jozef KIELBASA Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1913
LABOCKA Marya RADZIECKI Andrzej Maynard 8/4/1917
LABOWICZ Wincenty JESIKLONIS Rozalia Maynard 1/30/1916
LABUCKA Zofia JAKUBORSKI Adam Norwood 2/2/1919
LABUS Aniela GODEK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1920
LABY Julia BAK Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1908
LACH Amelia KOSCIELNIAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/10/1902
LACHOWICZ Brigida STACHOWICZ Jan Chicopee 11/7/1885
LACHUT Henryk POSTULA Stanislawa  Warren 11/29/1923
LACZENSKA Zofia NADOLSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1920
LADANSKA Maryanna KRISTIN Jan Warren 7/3/1916
LADISZ Adolf PUZELOWICZ Patronia Athol 5/9/1909
LADOTOWSKI Juliusz KOLAT Antonia Turners Falls 5/8/1916
LAGOWSKA Marya JEROMINEK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1903
LAGOWSKI Aleksander CZUPKA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1908
LAJZER Franciszek BALDYGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/25/1916
LAJZER Rozalia KRZYNOWEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1904
LAK Tomasz KROL Zofia Turners Falls 2/18/1903
LAKOWICZ Michal RYDZ Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1922
LAKSINSKA Marya SINKIEWICZ Jozef Gardner 11/7/1903
LAKSZTUC Magdalena TRYBULOWSKI Michal Abington 5/27/1905
LAMBRYCH Jozef MIELNICKA Emilia Gardner 5/22/1912
LAMD Emma MIKNA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1921
LAMOKA Katarzyna BORAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
LAMOT Agnieszka SLONINA Blazej Greenfield 9/23/1912
LANDA Katarzyna MICHALAK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1914
LANDEISON Emma SKOCZYLAS Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1906
LANGIEWICZ Marya KULIK Jozef Maynard 11/11/1917
LANKOWSKI Michal NOTYNKOWSKA Wladyslawa South Deerfield 10/5/1915
LANSKI Czeslaw PADYKULA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1913
LAPA Augustyn KIELBASA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1923
LAPA Jan BIGDA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1915
LAPA Jozef BOZEK Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1913
LAPATKA Rozalia SZLACHETKA Jozef Greenfield 2/15/1909
LAPEAN Lillian SAUER Albert Turners Falls 2/14/1920
LAPEAN Lillian SAZAMA Jozef Turners Falls 6/7/1904
LAPENSKI Jan MIDURA Maria Turners Falls 10/10/1910
LAPINSKA Antonina MROZ Wincenty Greenfield 5/19/1913
LAPINSKI Franciszek KISLUK Teofila South Deerfield 10/18/1916
LAPINSKI Franciszek PIASKOWSKA Antonina Great Barrington 8/15/1910
LAPNIEWSKI Adam POLIKS Aniela Gardner 9/19/1903
LAPSKI Jan CHOJNICKA Michalina Maynard 7/25/1914
LAPSKI Jozef CYBULSKA Anna Maynard 11/16/1912
LAPUSKI Stasia BUJNICKI Hipolyt Gardner 12/1/1915
LARIENSKA Anna ARCYS Wincenty Greenfield 8/18/1913
LARKA Edward HAG Anna Gardner 7/26/1902
LARKIN Mary  OSAK Stanley  Stockbridge 9/1/1956
LAS Maryanna DZICZEK Aleksander Great Barrington 10/21/1912
LASIK Marcina KRYSIAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1896
LASINSKI Antoni LESANCKA Anna Norwood 10/10/14
LASKA Andrzej ROBAK Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
LASKA Jan CURYLO Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1913
LASKA Jan JONKOSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/9/1912
LASKA Walenty POPLARCZYK Katarzyna Great Barrington 2/15/1909
LASKARZEWSKA Franciszka BUBOWSKI Pawel Gardner 5/8/1917
LASKOWSKI Stanislaw KLIS Anna South Deerfield 9/13/1902
LASOTA Wawrzyniec TENCZAR Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1912
LAUCZOWNAS Anna DOBORZY Feliks Gardner 6/1/1914
LAWICKI Piotr SHISISKI Jennie Turners Falls 10/29/1913
LAWISKA Tekla JANUSZ Antoni Turners Falls 9/6/1913
LAWRINATIS George SKUZINSKI Anna Greenfield 6/8/1918
LAWSKINA Antoni SLOWIK Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1912
LAWTA Melania SOKOLOWSKI Wincenty Maynard 8/10/1012
LAZARZ Helena KACZOWKA Albert Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1921
LAZARZ Julia KACZMARCZYK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1918
LAZARZ Stanislaw KOZIOL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/20/1920
LAZARZ Teresa BONCZEK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1920
LAZARZ Wladyslaw ARMATA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1912
LAZIEK Jan SMIGIEL Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/30/1902
LAZOWSKA Karolina MAZUR Leon Warren 2/12/1908
LEACH Marya KURPASKA Jan Warren 10/4/1920
LEBIDA Antonina KWOLEK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/19/1916
LEBIDA Antonina REGULA Harry Palmer (Bondsville) 7/23/1912
LEBIDA Jan DOBOLEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1911
LEBIDA Jozef GWOZDZ Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/26/1925
LEBIDA Jozef SZEPANSKA Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
LEBIDA Maria MIENIEC K. Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1915
LEBIDA Marya MAZIARZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1915
LEBIDA Marya WALAS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/15/1907
LEBIDA Stanislaw NOWOBILSKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 1/25/1909
LEBIDA Wojciech SWOLKIEWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1917
LEBIECZ Katarzyna LOJKO Jan Maynard 5/18/1912
LEBIEDZIOLA Serafina DOKORNA Leonard Gardner 11/12/1912
LEBRASKI Antoni STANKIEWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1912
LEBROWSKI George BIELSIOWNA Scholastyka Norwood 4/5/1915
LECH Franciszek GODEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1908
LECH Helena STACHOWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1920
LECH Jan MISIASZEK Jozefa Warren 5/10/1902
LECH Kazimierz WOLAK Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1914
LECH Marya GARNCARZ Alojzy Warren 7/27/1906
LECH Michalina OBARTUK Jan Warren 5/30/1923
LECH Stanislaw KOZLOWSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1913
LECHOWICZ Anna STEFANIK Ludwik Chicopee 2/3/1888
LECHOWICZ Rozalia BECHALSKI Franciszek Greenfield 7/13/1908
LECZENSKA Katarzyna MAJKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1913
LECZNAK Francis OLSZOWA Katherine Greenfield 11/20/1920
LEGARSKI Piotr BERNART Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1918
LEGIUSA Salomeja CZESLAW Wiktor   Chicopee 8/4/1888
LEGOWSKA Franciszka TRZASKA Jozef Warren 1/24/1910
LEGOWSKI Stanislaw ROMANSKA Anna Warren 1/31/1903
LEKARCZYK Balbina BABOWIEC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1907
LEKARCZYK Katarzyna SZAFRANSKI Jozef Warren 10/18/1910
LEKARCZYK Marcin RACHMACIEJ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1921
LEKARCZYK Stanislaw RYS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1902
LEKARCZYK Zofia ZIELONKA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 6/12/1905
LELON James SASTACHAK Julia Turners Falls 9/28/1903
LEMANOWICZ Ludwika WODARSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/3/1908
LEMANOWICZ Wiktoria SEMBORSKI Roman Great Barrington 11/26/1914
LEMANSKA Aleksandra KACZENSKI Franciszek Greenfield 9/21/1914
LEMANSKA Justyna GREGORCZYK Konstanty Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1914
LEMANSKA Maryanna BALDYGA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1908
LEMANSKA Maryanna KONDRACKI Franciszek Greenfield 2/21/1905
LEMANSKI Antoni KUROWSKA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
LEMANSKI Jan FIOREK Katarzyna Great Barrington 8/2/1909
LEMANSKI Wladyslaw ZAJK Aleksandra Warren 1/30/1904
LENALSKA Marya JANAS Wojciech Warren 7/4/1910
LENART Katarzyna BAWOL Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1913
LENKIEWICZ Faustyn PARZYCH Stefania Great Barrington 1/31/1916
LEONOWICZ Wiktoria ADAMSKI Antoni South Deerfield 8/30/1920
LEOWSKI Franciszek KAZINSKA Urszula Gardner 8/4/1912
LEPA Wiktoria IGIELSKI Jozef Turners Falls 4/14/1915
LEPASZKI Nikodem MICKIEWICZ Petronela Norwood 7/23/1911
LEPKOWSKA Michalina MUZAK Stanislaw Gardner 5/7/1911
LEPKOWSKI Bronislaw CHRENIEWICZ Anna Gardner 5/2/1912
LEPKOWSKI Leon RAUSIK Kazimiera Gardner 1/27/1908
LEPRINSKI Jozef KARGAS Ewa Gardner 11/18/1907
LERO Antonina JAKIELA Karol Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1912
LES Jozef  BOGACZ Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1915
LES Katarzyna ZIEMBA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1917
LESANCKA Anna LASINSKI Antoni Norwood 10/10/14
LESINSKA Bronislawa MLYNARCZYK Franciszek Great Barrington 11/6/1911
LESKEWA Michal MENAL Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1903
LESKIEWICZ Jozef KOZLOSKA Marya Greenfield 9/16/1912
LESKIEWICZ Malwina ZABKA Jan South Deerfield 10/28/1907
LESNESKI Jan DYMINSKA Jozefa Gardner 8/2/1902
LESNIAK Agnieszka WILK Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
LESNIAK Aniela GARSTKA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1919
LESNIAK Bertha ZUHOSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1925
LESNIAK Jan LORELA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
LESNIAK Jan PIONTEK Anna Great Barrington 1/11/1915
LESNIAK Kathryn HOPFE Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 10/14/1924
LESNIAK Paulina STRYCHARZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1925
LESNIAK Walter ZABEK Agnieszka Warren 9/14/1921
LESNIEWSKI Michal SZABLAWA Stefania Gardner 8/26/1905
LESNIK Jan PIETRAS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1900
LESNIOWSKA Anna NOWAK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1906
LESZCZYNSKA Antonina NALIWAIKA Wladyslaw Gardner 9/1/1900
LESZCZYNSKI Roman WACLOWIECKA Wladyslawa Abington 6/26/1920
LEVENTUCK Michael GRENIEWICZ N/A Abington 7/29/1928
LEVULIS Stasys LUASZEWICZ Maria Greenfield 4/21/1901
LEWANDOWSKA Antonina KRASZEWSKI Bronislaw Great Barrington 6/12/1912
LEWANDOWSKA Zofia GLAZEWSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 7/24/1917
LEWANDOWSKI Ewa FRODYMA Piotr Chicopee 3/1/1886
LEWANDOWSKI Kazimierz MOTYKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1903
LEWANDOWSKI Piotr KOBYLENSKA Paulina Greenfield 6/10/1919
LEWANDOWSKI Wladyslaw KOWALCZUK Rozalia South Deerfield 8/3/1920
LEWANDUSKA Marli SWIANTEK Jan Chicopee 9/13/1890
LEWENSKI Jan PIETRAS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/23/1922
LEWERWA Nastia BOSKI Aleksander Maynard 2/11/1912
LEWICKA Gertruda KOWAL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
LEWIK George KANSINSKI Anna South Deerfield 1/20/1901
LEWKOWICZ Bronislawa SEKCINSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1915
LEWSYK William GODLESKA Marya Athol 11/14/1910
LEY Alice KRZYSEK Jan Great Barrington 4/9/1917
LIBARTYNOWICZ Florian KOZLOWSKA Zuzanna Norwood 2/11/1912
LIBERA Antoni JAMROG Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1919
LIBERA Marya WROBEL Wojciech Warren 7/23/1904
LIBUCHA Antonina ZIEMBA Tadeusz Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1911
LIBUCHA Zofia KURTYKA Anton Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1902
LICHODZIEJEWSKI Aleksander EGOWIN Julia Abington 1/25/1914
LICHOWICZ Anna KUERSZEWICZ Waclaw Maynard 7/2/1911
LICHWALA Helena SWIDERSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1917
LICHWALA Jan JURCZAK Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1913
LICHWALA Zofia MENDELOWSKI Tomasz Warren 5/7/1917
LIEBKE Alexander ZADAWOSKA Marcyanna Great Barrington 6/4/1901
LIEBRODA Katarzyna TYMENSENSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1912
LIETEWSKA Anna GALINSKI Wladyslaw South Deerfield 4/25/1910
LIGOSZ Magdalena SWONARSKI Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1907
LIGOZ Antonina MARKA L. Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1909
LIGUZ Piotr JAWORSKA Katarzyna Warren 9/3/1912
LIHECKA Jozefa JENERALCZYK Jozef South Deerfield 2/3/1914
LILIS John TARASZKIEWICZ Urszula Gardner 7/29/1913
LILLA Katarzyna GERS Marcin Greenfield 7/9/1907
LINJOWA Anna KOWALSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/17/1911
LINKIEWICZ Ignacy BALDYGA Teofila Great Barrington 5/13/1912
LINSKI Nettie GUIDI, JR. Jan Great Barrington 9/27/1903
LIPINSKI Jan GOLODZINSKA Anastazja Turners Falls 8/7/1916
LIPINSKI Jozef BANASISKA Jozefa Turners Falls 11/30/1916
LIPKA Rozalia KOLDYS Aleksander Greenfield 11/19/1906
LIPNIEWICZ Leonora RODECKI Jozef Gardner 10/11/1915
LIRO Bronislaw KORNIKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1907
LIS Jan BUDZ Agnieszka Great Barrington 7/16/1906
LIS Jozef ZDUNEK Wladyslawa Great Barrington 9/24/1912
LIS Lukasz BROTKIN Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1901
LIS Rozalia RUSTEK Tomasz Great Barrington 9/4/1911
LIS Stanislaw TRZCINSKA Antonina Great Barrington 6/8/1914
LIS Stefan MRUGACZ Marcyanna Great Barrington 5/13/1901
LIS Teofila KAPRASZEWSKI Franciszek Great Barrington 9/27/1915
LIS W. DUGAS Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1899
LISAJ Agata SIERGIEJ Jan Maynard 6/3/1917
LISAJ Antonina WORONIECKI Wincenty Maynard 8/31/1919
LISAJ Emilia KULIK Jan Maynard 10/29/1916
LISAJ Paraskewia BOBIK Stefan Maynard 5/24/1913
LISIEWSKA Kornelia JABLONSKI Jozef Greenfield 8/1/1904
LISY Marcin STEMPLEWSKA Teresa Maynard 5/7/1904
LISZKA Florian PRACKA Antonina Maynard 10/31/1915
LITWAK Weronika CIECKO Stanislaw Warren 6/26/1916
LIVA Jan WESOLOSKA Zofia Warren 1/12/1914
LIVILROW    Karol CKZOWOKI Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1904
LIZAK Bronislawa LYSIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1921
LIZAK Jan TOBIASZ Aniela Warren 5/30/1916
LIZAK Jozef ZIELONKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1900
LIZAK R. KOLODZIEJ Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1907
LIZAK Rozalia KOZAIRE   Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1920
LIZAK Zofia MENDOLOWSKI Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 5/7/1917
LIZEK Maryanna CZAJA Andrzej Great Barrington 1/24/1910
LOBAS Michal PIESUCH Maria Greenfield 2/8/1921
LOBROWSKA Bronislawa TYBURSKI Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1900
LOBUDEK Jan OSAK Salomeja Great Barrington 7/18/1910
LOBUS Amilia KARCZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1909
LOC Karolina KOWDEJ Jan Warren 9/8/1904
LOEF Jennie MARUSZYN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1907
LOJKA Ludwika BINGIEL Jan Maynard 11/10/1912
LOJKA Olga SIDELNIK Grzegorz Maynard 2/1/1913
LOJKO Antonina CZEREPINSKI Aleksander Gardner 9/29/1914
LOJKO Dominika WASIUK Kazimierz Maynard 5/2/1915
LOJKO Floryan WODZIALOWICZ Zofia Maynard 8/22/1915
LOJKO Jan LEBIECZ Katarzyna Maynard 5/18/1912
LOMAZENSKA Augusta MIECIELSKI Jan Greenfield 5/6/1907
LONJONSKI Stanislaw SOSKOSKO Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1907
LOPATA Aksenia PRONKO Pawel Maynard 5/24/1913
LOPISKA Maria KOPEC Wladyslaw Turners Falls 1/18/1915
LORELA Zofia LESNIAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
LORPA Antonina BORODOWKA Nikolaj Maynard 5/23/1914
LORZEN Franciszka NIKIEL Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1912
LOS Jozef MISIASZEK Marya Warren 1/30/1904
LOS Marya BERNAT Jozef Warren 8/13/1913
LOS Stefania RACHMACIEJ Antoni Warren 11/16/1910
LOS Walter CIESLAK Wiktoria Warren 7/5/1920
LOSIOWNA Jozefa CWALINA Stanislaw Gardner 5/23/1917
LOVATO William CHROSTOWSKI Aleksandra Great Barrington 2/9/1920
LOVEILLE Noel SAZAMA Rozalia Turners Falls 2/12/1914
LOZYCKA Julia BRONCZAS Michal Gardner 5/18/1914
LOZYGIET Wiktorya KORZEC Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1901
LUASZEWICZ Maria LEVULIS Stasys Greenfield 4/21/1901
LUBA Bronislaw ZALEWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 5/16/1916
LUBAS Michal KOSMIANSKA Wiktoria Warren 2/3/1920
LUCENSKI G. POLDYMA Anna Maynard 1/20/1912
LUCKIEWICZ Antola PARBINOWICZ Jozef Maynard 5/27/1905
LUCZKO Stefan DANISIENKO Elzbieta Gardner 7/15/1907
LUEJEWZUI Piotr CZALGINIEWICZ Teofila Abington 10/6/1912
LUKASKIEWICZ Piotr LABIDA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1912
LUKASZEWICZ Amelia DOLGSZEWICZ Ludwik Norwood 2/18/1911
LUKASZEWICZ Anna BACHANOWICZ Kazimierz Norwood 4/26/1913
LUKASZEWICZ Piotr KARPOWICZ Marya Norwood 5/9/1920
LUKASZKIEWICZ Franciszek JASIENSKA Paulina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
LUKASZYK Jozef KORAWSESKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1907
LUKAWSKA Marya BALDZIEWICZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1922
LUKIEWICZ Jozef MAKULIS Emilia Gardner 8/18/1913
LUKOCEWICZ Lucya WALLAITIS Kazimierz Greenfield 8/29/1910
LUKOWSKA Feliksa MROCZEK Aleksander Turners Falls 1/12/1903
LUKSZYS Marcela JAKUBIS Michal Maynard 6/14/1913
LULEK Balbina POPIELARZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1923
LULEK Zofia CICHON Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1911
LUPA Anna SZLOSZEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1903
LUPA Karolina GONDEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1901
LUSZCZ Jan WADACH Wiktoria Warren 10/3/1910
LUTKIEWICZ Jozef STASKIEWICZ Marya Gardner 1/26/1915
LUZGA Wladyslaw MILEWSKA Rozalia Great Barrington 6/8/1908
LYCKOWSKA Walerya MOTYL Franciszek Turners Falls 9/15/1913
LYCZKOWSKA Walerya WIECKOWSKI Marcin Turners Falls 6/2/1919
LYCZKOWSKI Aleksander TERLIKOWSKA Czeslawa Turners Falls 9/23/1907
LYKARCZYK Wladyslaw SZCZEPANEK Kunegunda Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1908
LYSAK Rozalia KARDYNAL Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1923
LYSIK Franciszka MARCINIEC Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1905
LYSIK Jan LIZAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1921
LYSIK Julianna KULIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1901
LYSIK Michal BERNAT Julia Warren 11/16/1915
LYSIK Wladyslaw JANOS Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1906
LYSKO Grzegorz SAWICKA Tatiana Maynard 7/3/1916
LYSZCZYK Aleksander TOMASZCZYNA Feliksa Maynard 2/1/1913
           

Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z