Massachusetts Marriages
KOS - KWO
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
KOS Apolonia BIGDA Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 8/5/1907
KOS Apolonia CZECHOJSKI Leon Chicopee 2/6/1890
KOS Apolonia CZYSWIECKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1903
KOS Bronislawa BUBON Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1915
KOS Bronislawa MAMULSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1913
KOS Cora PARRY Sam Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1917
KOS Edward NOWAK Malgorzata Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1909
KOS Franciszek PICH  Katarzyna Warren 1/27/1913
KOS Jan KORC Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1906
KOS Jan WEGRZYN Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 4/26/1902
KOS Jozef KOS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
KOS Karolina KULIG Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1906
KOS Maciej MIGA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1897
KOS Marya BIGDA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1904
KOS Marya BROTON Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1906
KOS Marya JEZYK Francis Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1923
KOS Marya KOS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1896
KOS Michal CZECH Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1913
KOS N/A WUDYKA B. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
KOS Stanislaw SLIWA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1905
KOS Teresa KAPCINSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 3/2/1908
KOS Wiktoria TABAKA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 10/10/1922
KOSAK Aniela ORSZULAK Stanislaw Warren 11/11/1913
KOSAKOWSKA Maryanna SZEWCZYK Antoni Great Barrington 1/20/1908
KOSAKOWSKI Michal KOWADA Maria Gardner 7/19/1902
KOSAKOWSKI Stanislaw CHICHELSKA Teofila Great Barrington 6/16/1913
KOSCENIA Franciszek WODZIAK Tekla Great Barrington 9/25/1911
KOSCIELNIAK Wojciech LACH Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/10/1902
KOSCIEN Marya DUDEK Adam Warren 10/31/1916
KOSCINSKA Leokadia OLSZEWSKI Boleslaw Turners Falls 5/19/1913
KOSEMIENSKA Czeslawa TOMEKOWSKI Jan Great Barrington 2/24/1914
KOSH Piotr URBAN Leonora Chicopee 11/27/1886
KOSIBA Antoni SYREK Apolonia Warren 6/20/1903
KOSIEK Katarzyna OPICHOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 1/24/1903
KOSINSKI Andrzej KRYZEN Anna Greenfield 7/20/1908
KOSINSKI Franciszek SOKOLOSKA Maryanna Chicopee 10/26/1890
KOSINSKI Joseph DANAHER Mary Greenfield 8/12/1919
KOSIOK Jozef KROSULACKA Marya Warren 2/17/1914
KOSKI Franciszek SINSKI Emilia Gardner 4/27/1908
KOSKI Wiktor MAKKI H. Gardner 10/15/1904
KOSKIEWICZ Boleslaw DOUGIELEWICZ Anastazja Maynard 8/3/1912
KOSKIEWICZ Michal PUCKA Anna Maynard 9/24/1910
KOSKINSKI John FOSTER Alice Greenfield 4/12/1910
KOSKOWSKI Antoni MLYNARCZYK Franciszka Great Barrington 9/6/1909
KOSKUBA Richard FORTIN Louisa Athol 8/10/1909
KOSMIANSKA Wiktoria LUBAS Michal Warren 2/3/1920
KOSMIDER Jozef OSOWSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1919
KOSMIDER Jozef URBAN Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
KOSNELSAK Aniela KUZIENSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 8/4/1915
KOSOREK Stefania OSTAREWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 9/7/1903
KOSOWICZ Adam SAJDEK Maryanna Turners Falls 11/9/1914
KOSTANSKI Walter SAMORAJSKI Aniela Greenfield 11/7/1921
KOSTELESKI Stefan GOKOWSKA Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
KOSTIEWICZ Teofila IGNASIAK Waclaw Maynard 1/11/1914
KOSTOWSKI Kazimierz RUTKOWSKA Tekla Turners Falls 6/20/1906
KOSTOWSKI Wladyslaw REMPALA Amelia Gardner 11/5/1906
KOSTRA Anna CHAPICZ Piotr Warren 9/27/1908
KOSTRZEBA Jan SZOK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/29/1903
KOSTRZEBA Rozalia SYPOWSKI Bernard Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1923
KOSTRZEBA Walenty NIEMIEC Teofila Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1908
KOSTRZEWA Jan MLECZKO Rozalia Turners Falls 5/29/1906
KOSTRZEWA Jozef ZAK Marya Turners Falls 7/5/1904
KOSTRZEWSKI Antoni SOKOLSKA Aleksandra Turners Falls 1/20/1908
KOSTWOK Salomeja PIEROG Michal Greenfield 1/8/1911
KOSUDA Aleksandra KACIENSKI Boleslaw Great Barrington 7/5/1909
KOSUDA Rozalia POLUDIS Jozef Great Barrington 6/22/1914
KOSZAK Dmitro WILGA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/14/1911
KOSZAKOWSKI Bronislaw PIASCIK Wiktoria Gardner 4/27/1915
KOSZECZKA Aleksandra WOLKOWICZ Dmitri Maynard 9/7/1912
KOSZYSZ Melania SOROKA Aleksander Maynard 11/15/1920
KOT Katarzyna ZAORSKI Jozef Great Barrington 4/29/1918
KOT Marya CHRZANOWSKI Antoni Great Barrington 12/2/1918
KOT Michal ZAJAK Katarzyna Great Barrington 7/3/1916
KOTAK Adolf HARMONOWA Monika Norwood 4/29/1917
KOTARSKI Wincenty KOLK Maria Greenfield 9/27/1913
KOTFIIJA Marya BABULA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
KOTLEWSKA Czeslawa STRUSIENSKI Maryan Great Barrington 1/21/1899
KOTLEWSKI Wladyslaw BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria Great Barrington 5/17/1909
KOTOCIN Katarzyna SASS Marek Warren 1/24/1903
KOTON Aniela MALZONSKI Kazimierz Warren 2/4/1915
KOTOWICZ Michal CHMURA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1913
KOTOWSKA Helena PIERONEK Antoni Gardner 9/24/1917
KOTOWSKA Weronika GRONOWICZ Adam Gardner 9/5/1916
KOTOWSKI Boleslaw SITEK Maryanna Gardner 8/19/1907
KOTOWSKI Piotr POLIKS Aniela Gardner 1/8/1906
KOTYLA Maria TOLPA Anzelm Gardner 9/24/1918
KOWADA Maria KOSAKOWSKI Michal Gardner 7/19/1902
KOWAL Anna WRUBEL Marcin Warren 7/2/1907
KOWAL Jan LEWICKA Gertruda Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
KOWAL Marya NIEDBALA Jozef Turners Falls 1/24/1910
KOWAL Marya SALAMON Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1925
KOWAL Rozalia WROBEL Pawel Warren 8/15/1906
KOWAL Stanislaw RUSEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1923
KOWAL Zofia NIEDZWIECKI Jozef Turners Falls 5/21/1914
KOWALCZUK Pawel TARINA Anna Maynard 10/9/1915
KOWALCZUK Rozalia LEWANDOWSKI Wladyslaw South Deerfield 8/3/1920
KOWALCZYK Aleksander BARTELOWSKI Aleksandra Greenfield 10/14/1907
KOWALCZYK Aleksandra BEDNARCZYK Wiktor Gardner 7/29/1907
KOWALCZYK Antoni ZYSKOWSKA Kamila Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1912
KOWALCZYK Eleanora CZEWINSKI Adam Great Barrington 2/3/1919
KOWALCZYK Helena GONDEK Ludwik Warren 4/30/1907
KOWALEC Anna KSEN Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1907
KOWALEWSKA Adela JUREKO Franciszek Gardner 10/27/1914
KOWALEWSKA Antonina ZALUSKI Michal Maynard 5/9/1914
KOWALEWSKA Magdalena ACUS Jozef   Sunderland 10/13/1913
KOWALEWSKA Stanislawa POZIOMKOWSKI Leon Gardner 5/20/1913
KOWALEWSKI Aleksander MERSKA Helena South Deerfield 11/6/1917
KOWALEWSKI Jozef DEMHAWSKI Wiktoria Athol 5/23/1909
KOWALEWSKI Jozef KLEMANSKA Maria Gardner 6/10/1913
KOWALEWSKI Jozef WALENTUKIEWICZ Kazimiera Maynard 8/19/1905
KOWALEWSKI Teofil PIWOWARSKA Jozefa Turners Falls 2/12/1917
KOWALIK Aniela BOSAK Michal Warren 10/28/1912
KOWALIK Jozef SMOLA Maria  Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1914
KOWALIK Stanislaw WITKOWSKA Stefania Great Barrington 1/19/1914
KOWALONKO Helena WOJNISZ Wladyslaw Gardner 11/6/1910
KOWALSKA Cecylia ZBIKOWSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 7/9/1904
KOWALSKA Marya BERNAT Jan Warren 5/31/1909
KOWALSKI Franciszek LINJOWA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/17/1911
KOWALSKI Ignacy BARTKIEWICZ Aniela Warren 11/3/1910
KOWALSKI Jan BIELASZKA Katarzyna Warren 9/14/1903
KOWALSKI Jozef DEMPKOWSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1908
KOWALSKI Jozef MILEWSKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1911
KOWALSKI Piotr STACHELEK Anna Great Barrington 2/13/1911
KOWALSKI Stanislaw JOBDA   Anna Greenfield 8/22/1910
KOWALSKI Waclaw GUTER Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
KOWALSKI  Wincenty HRAPKOWSKA Helena South Deerfield 9/16/1908
KOWARA Blazej CIENIAUN Karolina Chicopee 7/3/1890
KOWDANA Antoni DREWIONISKA Marya Warren 8/11/1914
KOWDEJ Jan LOC Karolina Warren 9/8/1904
KOWEJK Franciszka WARKWICE   Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1905
KOWLESKI Piotr PIEROG Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1913
KOWNACKI Jozef  SAWICKA Rozalia South Deerfield 9/9/1913
KOWODZIN Katarzyna MORYL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1905
KOWSEWICZ Helena MIKUTAJCIS Jan Maynard 8/31/1913
KOWSKI Anna ZEMETRA Wladyslaw Athol 8/16/1906
KOWYNIA Katarzyna FURGAT Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/4/1923
KOWYRA Stanislaw KUBNESTRE   Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1899
KOWZAN Stanislawa STARZYNSKI Antoni Gardner 2/28/1916
KOZACZKA Franciszek SMOLEK Katarzyna Warren 10/6/1914
KOZAIRE   Franciszek LIZAK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1920
KOZAK Andrzej PETRASZKO Olga Maynard 5/1/1909
KOZAK Apolonia SZCZYGIEL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1904
KOZAK Michal WOLONOWSKA Anna Greenfield 2/19/1917
KOZAK Pelagia PROKOPIUK Jakob Maynard 5/30/1914
KOZBORSKA J. TARAZEWICZ Stanislaw Abington 2/10/1907
KOZEMIENSKI Stanislaw DUNOWSKA Antonina Great Barrington 1/20/1908
KOZIATEK Jeannette  SKENAS James  Avon 9/17/1949
KOZICKI Jozef NADOLEK Antonina Greenfield 1/14/1907
KOZICKI Maciej BOROWIEC Bronislawa Warren 8/8/1908
KOZIEC Franciszek CYZORERZ Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1900
KOZIEL Zofia WAWRZONIK Stanislaw Warren 7/20/1914
KOZIENCKA Antonina STEKLENSKI William Great Barrington 2/26/1906
KOZIK Anna KMIEC Piotr Turners Falls 2/17/1908
KOZIK Anna SADOWSKI William Greenfield 11/16/1910
KOZIK Antoni ZIGON Katarzyna Turners Falls 10/1/1900
KOZIK Jan MIKOS Wiktoria Turners Falls 5/18/1908
KOZIK Jozef SCLUB Bronislawa Turners Falls 8/23/1902
KOZIK Ludwik MADURA Katarzyna Turners Falls 8/5/1907
KOZIK Marya COMICH Franciszek Turners Falls 7/18/1904
KOZIKOWSKI Czeslaw DMOCHOWSKA Aniela South Deerfield 4/14/1913
KOZINSKI William KOCZ Aniela Chicopee 2/13/1889
KOZIOL Agnieszka STRZEMPEK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1914
KOZIOL Andrzej KROL Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
KOZIOL Anna LAZARZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 4/20/1920
KOZIOL Antoni GUTER Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1924
KOZIOL Charles BIALOWSKA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1912
KOZIOL Ewa SUROWIEC Jan Warren 2/11/1908
KOZIOL Helena BANAS Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1918
KOZIOL Jan KRYCKA Agnieszka Warren 1/24/1911
KOZIOL Jan OLEJARCZYK Zofia Warren 11/22/1904
KOZIOL Julia WILK Edward Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1924
KOZIOL Piotr SYCHTARZ Marya Warren 1/31/1903
KOZIOL Zofia MASTALERZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1924
KOZISK   Piotr WYKESKA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1897
KOZISKI Constance MOORE Raymond Greenfield 6/27/1921
KOZKOWSKA Julia SUROWIECKI Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
KOZLAWSKI Franciszek PEFTSA Zofia Sunderland 4/12/1910
KOZLICZAK Gabriel PLONA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
KOZLIK Salomeja SWOL Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1912
KOZLIK Tomasz BABULA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1913
KOZLOSKA Marya LESKIEWICZ Jozef Greenfield 9/16/1912
KOZLOWNA Marya BODUCH Jozef Warren 7/23/1899
KOZLOWSKA Balbina NICZAWICZ Stanislaw Warren 7/28/1900
KOZLOWSKA Feliksa KULESZA Tadeusz South Deerfield 10/27/1915
KOZLOWSKA Helena LECH Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1913
KOZLOWSKA Helena ZALESKI Franciszek Abington 1/14/1912
KOZLOWSKA Rozalia NAPIERKOWSKI Konstanty Greenfield 2/4/1911
KOZLOWSKA Stanislawa BORKOWSKI Edward Gardner 2/3/1913
KOZLOWSKA Teofila DUDZINSKI Charles Maynard 2/1/1914
KOZLOWSKA Zuzanna LIBARTYNOWICZ Florian Norwood 2/11/1912
KOZLOWSKI Adam ADAMOWICZ Weronika Norwood 9/12/1915
KOZLOWSKI Adam DEWANOWSKA Dorota South Deerfield 11/11/1907
KOZLOWSKI Aleksander ROGALSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 10/24/1904
KOZLOWSKI Franciszek DABROWSKA Franciszka Great Barrington 10/23/1911
KOZLOWSKI Jan BOCOK Anna Abington 11/28/1907
KOZLOWSKI Leona SROGIN Pawel Norwood 2/12/1911
KOZLOWSKI Michal DZOLS Antonia Maynard 7/21/1902
KOZLOWSKI Michal VITKAVSKIUTE Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1912
KOZMINSKA Zofia URBANSKI Adam Great Barrington 10/9/1911
KOZOLA Johanna FRODYMA Marcin Chicopee 10/8/1887
KRAJEWSKA Wladyslawa SIOK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1922
KRAJEWSKA Zofia KRAKOWSKI Pawel South Deerfield 11/9/1920
KRAJEWSKI Jozef RUDZIK Aleksandra Gardner 5/31/1909
KRAJEWSKI Stella WHITE John Greenfield 5/14/1910
KRAJSKA   Jozefa DUDZIENSKI Franciszek Greenfield 2/27/1906
KRAJZA Helena GOLAB Adam Greenfield 8/14/1916
KRAJZA Maria WASKIEWICZ Mikolaj Greenfield 6/24/1919
KRAKOWSKI Pawel KRAJEWSKA Zofia South Deerfield 11/9/1920
KRAMSZGORA Jan KAPINOS Anetta Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1899
KRANCZ--- Anna KONDRATOWICZ Stanislaw Maynard 1/13/1912
KRANICKI Tadeusz VALICKAITE Paulina Gardner 11/2/1919
KRANOWSKA Jana SKAWSKI Frydryk South Deerfield 9/23/1913
KRASCESKI Stanislawa CHADBOURNE Lloyd Great Barrington 4/8/1920
KRASISKI Adam KASPERSKA Czeslawa Great Barrington 1/23/1898
KRASKA Antonina SMYGIEL Jozef Great Barrington 1/24/1910
KRASZEWSKI Bronislaw LEWANDOWSKA Antonina Great Barrington 6/12/1912
KRAT Zofia NIEJADLIK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
KRAWCZYK K. SAJDAK Jedrzej Warren 10/8/1902
KRAWCZYK Marcyanna BALDYGA Wojciech Warren 6/7/1896
KRAWCZYK Marya FABER Michal Warren 6/7/1896
KRAWCZYK Piotr KULAS Franciszka Warren 4/15/1913
KRAWCZYK Salomeja MOTASKA Sebastian Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1906
KRAWCZYK Stanislaw MISIASZEK Zofia Warren 6/14/1902
KRAWIEC Andrzej GESIAK Katarina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1924
KRAWIEC Jan PIETRAS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1908
KRAWIEC Jan SWIST Hannah Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1907
KRAZOWSKI Michal GOZDANSKA Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1902
KRECIK William BERNIER Marion Weymouth 1/8/1935
KREINAS Wojciech KODYKA Marya Greenfield 11/6/1916
KRELIS Jan WATROBA Stefania Turners Falls 8/21/1916
KREMIK Andrzej WALGULA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/5/1900
KRENZOLEK Pawel ORZECH Balbina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1908
KRESZOWSKI Jan JAROSZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1911
KREUGTONA   Michal PADYKULA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
KREWEL Katarzyna KACZENSKI Franciszek Greenfield 5/4/1901
KRIPAITIS Kazimierz GASINSKOWICZ Apolonia Abington 1/23/1910
KRISTIN Jan LADANSKA Maryanna Warren 7/3/1916
KROCHMAL Karolina PALCZYSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1897
KROETKOWSKI Antoni DOWIADAICIUKI Marya Athol 8/8/1910
KROKOS Regina KIJZEL Stefan Greenfield 8/16/1906
KROL Aniela GALWACZ Jan Turners Falls 10/27/1913
KROL Aniela TINZNAK   Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1897
KROL Anna GWOZDZIANSKI Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1908
KROL Edward WALAS Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
KROL Jan DYMON Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1912
KROL Jan KORNAC Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1908
KROL Jan TOKARZ Apolonia Warren 11/6/1916
KROL Jan WESTEL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1896
KROL Jan ZYGMUNTOWICZ Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1900
KROL Jozef HALLEZ Marie Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1921
KROL Jozef KIELBASA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1909
KROL Jozef MIKI Kataryzna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1906
KROL Jozef SIEMBAB Ludwika Great Barrington 6/7/1904
KROL Julia KOZIOL Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
KROL Julia SWIATEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/22/1900
KROL Katarzyna PIETRYKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1907
KROL Maria BRZOSKI Stefan Turners Falls 2/3/1913
KROL Maria KROL Wladyslaw Turners Falls 1/29/1906
KROL Rudolf MROCZKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1921
KROL Stanislaw BOCHENEK Honorata Turners Falls 7/8/1912
KROL Stanislaw MARUSINSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1904
KROL Teresa SUROWIEC Antoni Great Barrington 2/10/1908
KROL Wincenty JASLOWSKA Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1903
KROL Wladyslaw KROL Maria Turners Falls 1/29/1906
KROL Zofia BAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1911
KROL Zofia LAK Tomasz Turners Falls 2/18/1903
KROL Zofia TOPOR Anton Palmer (Bondsville) 8/2/1902
KROL Zofia WALASZEK Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1912
KROL Zofia WAWRZONEK Jan Warren 2/20/1911
KROLIK Andrzej SMIGEL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1912
KROLIK Karolina PIONTEK Wawrzyniec Great Barrington 1/13/1908
KROLIK Katarzyna PARDA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1919
KROLIK Marianna BRZOZKA Stanislaw Greenfield 2/3/1913
KROLIK Marya MILEWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/29/1915
KRON Lucya JAKUS Henryk Warren 11/25/1908
KROSKIEWICZ Stanislaw BALA Maryanna Turners Falls 8/24/1914
KROSULACKA Marya KOSIOK Jozef Warren 2/17/1914
KROSUSKI Ambrozy HEPSZ Lucja Gardner 8/8/1910
KROZEK Anna SZELIGA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1903
KRUCIK Adam ZAJKOWSKA Jozefa Warren 11/24/1900
KRUCOLAR   Agnieszka KRYNZEL Andrzej Greenfield 9/24/1903
KRUCZEK Honorata BROZEK Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1919
KRUK Jan CHRAPKOWSKA Franciszka South Deerfield 6/28/1920
KRUL Apolonia KITSZKI A. Palmer (Bondsville) 9/25/1897
KRUL Wladyslaw WOZNIAK Nora Warren 5/18/1909
KRULIK Marya MAZIARZ Franciszek Warren 6/4/1907
KRUPA Aleksander CICHOCKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 2/6/1905
KRUPA Antonina PATRAS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1901
KRUPA Jan KUZIA Teofila Great Barrington 8/24/1908
KRUPA Karolina MACKO Jozef Greenfield 5/23/1910
KRUPEK Stanislawa MOTYKA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1912
KRUPOWICZ Pawel POLIANOWSKA Amelia Norwood 8/24/1907
KRUPSKA Karolina BANAS Marcin Warren 10/1/1907
KRUSKOWSKI Ignacy BONCZEK Malgorzata Great Barrington 1/29/1912
KRUSZEWSKA Wladyslawa MATUSZEWSKI Zygmunt Gardner 6/1/1915
KRUSZEWSKI Antoni DEKIEWICZ Katarzyna Turners Falls 10/12/1908
KRUSZEWSKI Franciszek DANISZEWSKA Stanislawa Greenfield 5/25/1914
KRUZINSKA Aniela SIKOWSKI Piotr Great Barrington 1/31/1910
KRYCKA Agnieszka KOZIOL Jan Warren 1/24/1911
KRYMOWSKI Antoni KATSKA Joanna Gardner 2/23/1916
KRYNICKA Jozefa JANUSZKIEWICZ Aleksander Maynard 8/30/1914
KRYNIEWICZ Jozef JACHER Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1913
KRYNZEL Andrzej KRUCOLAR   Agnieszka Greenfield 9/24/1903
KRYNZEL Katarzyna PERNKIS Anthony Greenfield 11/9/1903
KRYSIAK Anna KALINOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 10/24/1896
KRYSIAK Franciszek PIEKLIK Rozalia Great Barrington 6/2/1913
KRYSIAK Jozef LASIK Marcina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1896
KRYSIAK Marcyanna DARGIELLO Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1906
KRYSIAK Maryanna PIEKLIK Marcel Great Barrington 10/9/1916
KRYSIAK Rozalia BANACH Stanislaw Greenfield 9/28/1914
KRYSIAK Stanislaw BALDYGA Rozalia Great Barrington 10/4/1909
KRYSIAK Stanislaw PIEKLIK Aleksandra Great Barrington 7/24/1911
KRYSIAK Stanislaw SAKOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1913
KRYSIAK Teofila WROBLEWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1914
KRYSIAK Wladyslaw WASIK Antonina Great Barrington 7/4/1910
KRYSIENIEL Kazimierz KUROWSKA Kazimiera Maynard 2/2/1913
KRYSIN Michal KARMELOWICZ Maria Greenfield 9/14/1908
KRYSIUK Franciszek MURACH Teofila Great Barrington 9/16/1912
KRYSTOFIK Wojciech SLOWAKIEWICZ Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1908
KRYSTOFOLSKI Cazimir GIFFORD Alice Wareham 3/30/1940
KRYSZAK Franciszka SZYMANSKI Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1909
KRYZEN Anna KOSINSKI Andrzej Greenfield 7/20/1908
KRYZSWSKAS Zofia POTYRALA Franciszek Sunderland 10/28/1912
KRZEMINSKI Antoni PAWLOWSKA Adela Gardner 7/3/1911
KRZEPKA Jozef SAKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1912
KRZEPKA Konstanty GRZECH Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1903
KRZEPKA Marcyanna GOLAS Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1900
KRZEWSKI Bronislaw ZYSKOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1915
KRZYNOWEK Aniela ROLKA Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/12/1906
KRZYNOWEK Franciszek KLIMEK Aleksandra Great Barrington 1/20/1908
KRZYNOWEK Franciszek MICKEL Marya Warren 5/25/1908
KRZYNOWEK Franciszka PIEKLIK Tomasz Great Barrington 9/28/1908
KRZYNOWEK Ignacy JABLONSKA Weronika Warren 8/19/1913
KRZYNOWEK Jan BALDYGA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1914
KRZYNOWEK Jozef KRZYNOWEK Stanislawa Great Barrington 1/30/1912
KRZYNOWEK Jozef LAJZER Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1904
KRZYNOWEK Maciej MIKIEL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/2/1911
KRZYNOWEK Marya BALDYGA Jozef Warren 6/19/1916
KRZYNOWEK Marya KALINOWSKI Teofil Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1907
KRZYNOWEK Pawel BALDYGA Aleksandra Great Barrington 7/26/1915
KRZYNOWEK Stanislaw GACIOCH Maryanna Great Barrington 1/18/1909
KRZYNOWEK Stanislaw GRALA Marya Great Barrington 1/25/1906
KRZYNOWEK Stanislawa KRZYNOWEK Jozef Great Barrington 1/30/1912
KRZYNOWEK Teofila WISNIEWSKI Teofil Great Barrington 2/3/1908
KRZYNOWEK Wladyslaw GOLASZ Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1911
KRZYNOWEK Wladyslaw MYSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 10/14/1912
KRZYS Marcin MAJKA Jozefa Warren 10/25/1902
KRZYSEK Jan LEY Alice Great Barrington 4/9/1917
KRZYSTYNIAK Ignacy PYTRYKA Anna Chicopee 2/6/1890
KRZYWDA Stanislaw JAKSINA Bronislawa Great Barrington 5/21/1916
KRZYWINSKA Julia NASTAWSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 11/13/1905
KRZYZENSKA Bronislawa BANASIAK Jan South Deerfield 5/5/1914
KSEJ Aniela MARZEC Piotr Warren 6/11/1907
KSEN Stanislaw KOWALEC Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1907
KSIAZEK  Jozef BIERNAT Franciszka Chicopee 5/19/1886
KSINK Rozalia ZDUNK   Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1905
KSOERK Anna ZIEBROWSKI Jan Chicopee 7/21/1888
KUBACKA Jozefa PIETRASZKIEWICZ Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1924
KUBACKA Kunegunda PISARCZYK Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1909
KUBACKA Marya JAROCKI Henryk Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1916
KUBAL Apolonia KINCZUS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1907
KUBAS Pawel KUZA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
KUBASKA Jan BOBOWIEC Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1913
KUBAT Piotr PIECHOTA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
KUBAT Stanislaw MIGAL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1912
KUBEK Wojciech SALEGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1901
KUBEL Rozalia MACHAJEK Ignacy Greenfield 5/19/1913
KUBET Aleksander PARZYCH Anna Great Barrington 4/15/1918
KUBET Jozef KIESZANOWSKA Eleanora Great Barrington 9/9/1918
KUBET Maria DEPTULA Jozef Turners Falls 1/15/1900
KUBICA Michal MARUSARZ Karolina Great Barrington 9/14/1914
KUBIK Agnieszka BEMBENEK Michal Great Barrington 2/3/1908
KUBIK Jan BEMBENEK Bronislawa Great Barrington 2/15/1911
KUBIK Jozef KOLEK Teresa Great Barrington 11/12/1906
KUBIK Katazyna OSAK Jan Great Barrington 1/12/1914
KUBIK Magdalena BOCIEK Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
KUBIK Michal OSAK Marya Great Barrington 9/18/1916
KUBIK Sebastian WIECZERAK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
KUBIK Walenty WASZEK Selemina Great Barrington 8/4/1902
KUBIS Jan BEDNARZ Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1912
KUBNESTRE   Zofia KOWYRA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1899
KUBUSKA Wiktoria IZYK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 7/15/1904
KUCHNIA Bronislawa KORIENSKI William Palmer (Bondsville) 4/28/1906
KUCHTA Balbina NADOLNY Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/20/1911
KUCHTA Wawrzyniec ZAJON Marya Chicopee 8/4/1888
KUCINSKI Agnieszka EVANS Joseph Gardner 11/22/1902
KUCMISZ Anna MISIASZEK Wladyslaw Warren 1/15/1903
KUCZALA Katarzyna WOJTYNA Andrzej Greenfield 1/29/1912
KUCZEK Michal PAREK Maria Turners Falls 7/27/1898
KUCZENSKI Jan CIOLKOSZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1919
KUCZEWICZ Jadwiga MUSNICKI Antoni Gardner 9/26/1916
KUCZUN Szymon MAMILUK Julia Maynard 9/13/1914
KUCZYNSKA Jozefa HODALSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 9/20/1915
KUCZYNSKA Maryanna OLENDER Antoni Great Barrington 8/23/1915
KUCZYNSKI Jan STASENKILIS Weronika Gardner 2/0/1905
KUCZYNSKI Jozef STOKARSKA Boleslawa South Deerfield 9/25/1916
KUDERKA Franciszek SURUILINTE W. Norwood 2/13/1909
KUDLA Marya KARDYS Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1903
KUDOROWSKA Alena DICKSON John Norwood 5/10/1907
KUDRYK Maria MILIJANIEC Jozef Maynard 10/26/1913
KUDUKEY Piotr ZUKOWSKA Konstancja Turners Falls 8/11/1913
KUDZAT Rozalia MIECZKOWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 11/3/1915
KUERSZEWICZ Waclaw LICHOWICZ Anna Maynard 7/2/1911
KUGNISKISKI Jakob ANDALINSC Katarzyna South Deerfield 10/15/1898
KUJCOUS   Jan KAPINOS Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/7/1897
KUKLA Jan KAMINSKA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1909
KUKLEWICZ Jan DARASZ Wiktoria Turners Falls 11/5/1906
KUKLEWICZ Jozef HOLEWA Tekla Turners Falls 2/20/1905
KUKUC Ignacy ZUKOWSKA Urszula South Deerfield 11/10/1901
KUKUTKA Jozef BUREK Teresa Turners Falls 1/22/1906
KUL Wladyslaw KARDYS Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1905
KULA Anna WARCHOL Jan Athol 5/11/1901
KULA Wiktoria BYLNOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 10/10/1914
KULAGA Jan SZWED Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1909
KULAK Jozef STRYCHARZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/10/1905
KULAS Franciszka KRAWCZYK Piotr Warren 4/15/1913
KULAS Jozef SUCHECKA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1919
KULAS Walenty KIERNOZEK Salomeja Great Barrington 7/5/1920
KULAS Wiktoria FORNAL Leon Warren 7/6/1908
KULAS, JR. Stanislaw MIDURA Kunegunda Warren 3/3/1919
KULASKA Franciszka BRAKIEWICZ Stanislaw South Deerfield 5/16/1916
KULAWIEC Michal SARGENT Urszula Gardner 1/21/1913
KULBAK Jozef ZELOWNA Anna Gardner 5/25/1914
KULBARSKA Franciszka METELSKI Konstanty Great Barrington 8/10/1908
KULCZYK Helena BRZEZINSKI Piotr Gardner 5/29/1912
KULCZYK Roman HELSTOWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 5/23/1903
KULCZYK Stanislaw DOPA Boleslawa Gardner 11/27/1907
KULCZYK Wiktor CZLOSKA Michalina Gardner 9/24/1900
KULEC Teofila GOCA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1906
KULESZA Tadeusz KOZLOWSKA Feliksa South Deerfield 10/27/1915
KULEWICZ Feliks GAGALUSZKA Marya Maynard 5/23/1915
KULEWIEC Jan CYDZYWOWICZ Michalina Maynard 11/24/1909
KULIG Apolonia SOLTYS Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 9/22/1914
KULIG Franciszka CZYREK Klemens Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1899
KULIG Jadwiga KOCHANOWICZ Michal Maynard 7/4/1915
KULIG Ludwika STRYCHARZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
KULIG Marya SZCZYGIEL Fraznciszek Warren 2/22/1906
KULIG Pawel TOPOR Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
KULIG Tomasz KOS Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1906
KULIK Antoni CYRAN Wladyslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/7/1903
KULIK Apolonia CZECH Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
KULIK Bronislaw ZURCH Zofia Maynard 6/1/1913
KULIK Elzbieta BOLTRUKIEWICZ Boleslaw Maynard 1/22/1910
KULIK Jadwiga ALEKSANDER Karol Maynard 1/3/1918
KULIK Jan LISAJ Emilia Maynard 10/29/1916
KULIK Jozef LANGIEWICZ Marya Maynard 11/11/1917
KULIK Jozef LYSIK Julianna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1901
KULIK Jozefa PIONTEK Jan Great Barrington 10/1/1914
KULIK Marcin ZIEMBA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1906
KULIK Michalina BAJGOT Jan Maynard 4/13/1913
KULIK Michalina ZABORSKA Ardella Gardner 9/28/1901
KULIK Pawel KUZIA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1907
KULIK Wiktoria GOCWA Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
KULIK William MISKA Apolonia Maynard 7/31/1909
KULIKOWSKI Adolf ZALIS Katarzyna Maynard 9/28/1913
KULIS Jakob CICHON Teresa Turners Falls 10/2/1916
KULIS Jan MIKOS Wladyslawa Turners Falls 9/26/1919
KULIS Jan MURACH Leonora Turners Falls 5/25/1908
KULIS Julian KONARZEWSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1915
KULIS Marya CYKOWSKI Ignacy Turners Falls 9/21/1914
KULIS Piotr CYSEK Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
KULIS Stanislaw MURACH Rozalia Turners Falls 7/29/1912
KULIS Wojciech JANUS Wiktoria Turners Falls 10/17/1910
KULOSIK Stanislaw MURAWSKA Julianna Gardner 2/15/1909
KULPA Michal ARMATA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/8/1918
KULWICZ Michal GRZYBOWSKA Maryanna Gardner 6/8/1908
KUMIESZA Wiktoria RETKOWSKI William South Deerfield 9/29/1900
KUNASZKO Hieronym PARZYCH Bronislawa Greenfield 7/6/1908
KUNCE Stanley  KELEDGE Julia Gardner 4/23/1906
KUNCIE Salomeja MINICKI Pawel Gardner 9/24/1917
KUNCZUS Jones DEWENAICZA Eva Abington 9/19/1909
KUNICKI Bronislaw SAJKOWSKA Stefania Gardner 9/18/1910
KUNINSKA Julia ZAMOJSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 6/2/1919
KUNINSKI Jozef CHRAPKOWSKA Stefania Turners Falls 7/9/1900
KUNINSKI Jozef NAPIEROWSKA Maria Turners Falls 11/23/1920
KUPIANCZYK Jan KUZMA Alexandra Maynard 7/17/1918
KUPIEC Aniela KAPINOS Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1918
KUPIEC Antoni MURDZA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1915
KUPIEC Ludwika CZECH Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1904
KUR Bronislawa MEJOK Wladyslaw Great Barrington 9/22/1919
KUR Michal BALDYGA Rozalia Warren 11/7/1903
KUR Teofila BALDYGA Walenty Warren 2/9/1905
KURAC Franciszek CHMURA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1925
KURAS Marya SKRZYNIARZ Mateusz Warren 2/7/1905
KURASY Jan GROSJEK Agata Warren 10/4/1902
KURCEWICZ Ewa ZULKIEWICZ Wladyslaw Abington 10/25/1908
KURCOWSKA Marya MUSINSKI Adam Great Barrington 2/4/1907
KURCZEWICZ Adela SUSCYYNSKI Michal Abington 8/12/1906
KURCZON Stanislaw MIGA Zuzanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1917
KURGIELOW Wojciech GURSZMISKI Leona Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1902
KURISZ J. KORWIL Jan Warren 2/13/1911
KURKOWSKA Julianna TURBACZEWSKI Stefan Great Barrington 2/3/1913
KURKULONIS Jozef KOLOMICKA Stanislawa Greenfield 8/5/1912
KURKULONIS Maciej PUPEK Stefania Greenfield 10/30/1917
KURKULONIS Maria WOJTKIEWICZ Stanislaw Maynard 5/2/1915
KURONKA Amelia NIRUSKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1902
KUROWSKA Kazimiera KRYSIENIEL Kazimierz Maynard 2/2/1913
KUROWSKA Maryanna ROMANOWSKI Jan Maynard 11/9/1912
KUROWSKA Wiktoria LEMANSKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
KUROWSKA Zofia POZARZYCKI Wincenty Maynard 4/20/1913
KUROWSKI Jozef NIEMIEC Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1902
KUROWSKI Mikolaj MAKARA Katarzyna Chicopee 6/12/1890
KURPASKA Jan LEACH Marya Warren 10/4/1920
KURPEWICZ Bronislaw BRUKIEWICZ Marya Gardner 2/10/1914
KURTYKA Anna ZAK Jozef Turners Falls 10/19/1898
KURTYKA Anton LIBUCHA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1902
KURTYKA Jan SOJKA Maria Turners Falls 12/28/1911
KURTYKA Jozefa TRZEPACZ Andrzej Warren 5/7/1904
KURTYKA Stanislaw SIERAK Jadwiga Turners Falls 8/12/1903
KURZAWA Jozefa BUS Jan Turners Falls 9/16/1915
KURZAWA Katarzyna MACH Franciszek Turners Falls 11/25/1908
KURZONTKOWSKI Franciszek SADOWSKA Paulina Turners Falls 11/9/1904
KUS Piotr BOBAK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1901
KUS Stanislaw SECZKOWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1901
KUS Wiktoria DZGRA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
KUSAK Franciszka PIECUCH Jozef Turners Falls 8/31/1903
KUSEK Agnieszka WALCZAK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1903
KUSEK Anna ZIRNEK   Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1903
KUSEK Jan BOZEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1903
KUSEK Jan GULA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1916
KUSEK Jozef PAWLINA Bronislawa Warren 6/15/1901
KUSEK Karolina ZESZUT Walenty Warren 1/11/1902
KUSEK Kataryzyna BIGDA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1911
KUSEK Klemens MACON Maryanna Warren 10/25/1910
KUSEK Piotr WEGRZYN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1915
KUSEK Teresa WALCZAK Klemens Palmer (Bondsville) 7/14/1900
KUSEK Wladyslaw TECZAR Dorota Warren 1/25/1909
KUSEK Zofia MIDURA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 8/2/1902
KUSHI Bronislawa FLORZIK Wladyslaw Great Barrington 5/25/1903
KUSISKA Julia PRZYBYTA Jan Chicopee 7/13/1890
KUSMIDER Jan WISNIOWSKA Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1900
KUSMIDER Jozef JANUSZEK Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1904
KUSNIERZ Ludwika CICHON Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1915
KUSZA Jan WADAS Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1903
KUSZA Jozef SLONSKA Anna Great Barrington 5/25/1903
KUSZA Marya JASAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1924
KUSZA Maryanna TRZCINKA Aleksander Great Barrington 11/24/1902
KUSZA Teofila POPIELARCZYK Franciszek Great Barrington 3/6/1905
KUTA Jozef DREWKO Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
KUTLATY Klemens GRELLA Anna Chicopee 1/2/1887
KUTRYSA Agnieszka SLOWNICKI K. Palmer (Bondsville) 8/2/1899
KUTSEK Maria SKWARZEC Jozef Turners Falls 4/29/1907
KUZA Helena KUBAS Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
KUZARA Franciszka PYZNAR Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/5/1917
KUZBORSKA Weronika BUTKIEWICZ Wladyslaw Abington 8/8/1909
KUZBORSKI Cypryan RAWINSKA Tekla Abington 8/31/1913
KUZBORSKI Jan RYMSZA Maryanna Abington 4/26/1914
KUZDEBA Zofia SZELSKI Jozef South Deerfield 9/19/1916
KUZIA Antoni ZAGATA Aniela Great Barrington 11/15/1915
KUZIA Apolonia RYS Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1907
KUZIA Bronislawa SZUMOWSKI Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1917
KUZIA Helena BALDYGA Stanislaw Great Barrington 11/20/1911
KUZIA Julia KULIK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1907
KUZIA Stefania KOBUS Stefan Great Barrington 5/29/1911
KUZIA Teofil PODSIAD Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1915
KUZIA Teofila KRUPA Jan Great Barrington 8/24/1908
KUZIA Zofia GOLAS Piotr Great Barrington 6/25/1917
KUZIESKI Stanislaw KOSNELSAK Aniela Turners Falls 8/4/1915
KUZIO Agnieszka SZCZUR Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1916
KUZMA Alexandra KUPIANCZYK Jan Maynard 7/17/1918
KUZMICKI Jan NARKIEWICZ Helena Gardner 4/25/1910
KUZMICKI Jan PALONIS Minnie Sunderland 11/8/1909
KUZMICZ Katarzyna ACUS Andrzej South Deerfield 7/14/1901
KUZNIAR Agnieszka WOS Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1912
KUZNIAR Helena KACZOWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1924
KUZNIAR Jozef KORNAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1904
KUZNIE Maryaanna SCERBA Lukas Sunderland 9/8/1910
KWAPISZ Jennie WASKIEWICZ Jan Warren 9/23/1912
KWASNIEWSKI Wladyslaw SADOWSKA Zofia Greenfield 1/23/1907
KWASNOWSKA Weronika BARYLAK Michal Norwood 11/25/17
KWASNOWSKA Zofia PYDYCH Franciszek Greenfield 2/26/1919
KWIATKOWSKA Stanislawa WOJTONIS Adolf Maynard 8/23/1914
KWIECINSKI Ignacy KAPINOS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
KWITKOWSKI Adam DELITKO Amelia Maynard 7/15/1911
KWOLEK Piotr LEBIDA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/19/1916
KWOLOWSKA Anna DENISIEWICZ George Maynard 6/2/1918
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO    SP-SZ  T-V   W-Y   Z