Massachusetts Marriages
KAB - KOR
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
KABAKOWSKA Blazej SMULSKA Marianna Chicopee 9/4/1890
KABALA Katarzyna SUROWIEC Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1906
KABALSKA Salomeja WAGNER Stanislaw Gardner 8/17/1914
KABOT Jan MIKA Katarzyna South Deerfield 10/28/1897
KACENAS Jozef MILEWSKA Antonina Gardner 5/7/1911
KACESKI Stanislaw BOCEK V. Greenfield 10/28/1912
KACHNOWICZ Walerian MISKIEL Amelia Maynard 2/11/1911
KACHOCKA Jozefa MILEWSKI Jozef Maynard 1/19/1913
KACIENSKI Boleslaw KOSUDA Aleksandra Great Barrington 7/5/1909
KACURKA Rozalia WAWRZYNOCH Stanislaw Warren 5/10/1902
KACZENSKI Franciszek KREWEL Katarzyna Greenfield 5/4/1901
KACZENSKI Franciszek LEMANSKA Aleksandra Greenfield 9/21/1914
KACZENSKI Jozef ORLOWSKA Wladyslawa Greenfield 11/22/1915
KACZENSKI Waclaw ROGOWSKA Waleria South Deerfield 8/9/1909
KACZMARCZYK Anna CZESNALEWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1921
KACZMARCZYK Antoni LAZARZ Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1918
KACZMARCZYK Ewa ZABEK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 5/2/1904
KACZMARCZYK Jan MARCHWILKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1907
KACZMARCZYK Marya SAWLOWSKI Stefan Great Barrington 2/5/1906
KACZMARCZYK Pawel WITOWICZ Nancy Warren 11/11/1919
KACZMARCZYK Stanislaw ROMANIAK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/25/1919
KACZMARCZYK Stanislaw WIENCEK Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1914
KACZMARCZYK Wojciech BANAS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
KACZMARCZYK Wojciech KOCHANEK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1915
KACZOR Elzbieta RYS Jan Warren 11/27/1902
KACZOR Wojciech PLITA K. Warren 9/12/1906
KACZOREK Helena BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek Greenfield 2/21/1916
KACZOWKA Albert LAZARZ Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1921
KACZOWKA Bronislawa MISIASZEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1911
KACZOWKA Feliks ROGOWSKA Katarzyna Warren 2/8/1902
KACZOWSKI Wladyslaw KUZNIAR Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1924
KACZYK Jan SOKOLOWSKA Marya Gardner 2/9/1914
KACZYNSKA Anna JAGLOWSKI Aleksander Warren 4/29/1912
KACZYNSKA Maria BORAWSKI Piotr Greenfield 2/22/1909
KACZYNSKA Rozalia GLEBA Ignacy Greenfield 1/22/1918
KACZYNSKA Rozalia STASKIEWICZ Adam Turners Falls 2/13/1905
KACZYNSKI Jozef KALINOWSKA Helena Greenfield 6/17/1913
KADZIELA Teresa WARYASZ Piotr Turners Falls 6/18/1913
KAFENTA Marya JAWOREK Franciszek Chicopee 10/24/1890
KAKLUKIEWICZ Jan FABEK Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 7/5/1904
KALC Jozef MILOS Marya Warren 6/7/1902
KALCZYNSKI Jozef BERNAT Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1923
KALDZIENSKA Stefania DOLWESICKI Wladyslaw Greenfield 1/9/1912
KALINKOWSKA Bronislawa SOSNOWSKI Michal Great Barrington 1/27/1913
KALINOSKA Maria TRZCIENSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1914
KALINOWSKA Helena KACZYNSKI Jozef Greenfield 6/17/1913
KALINOWSKA Jozefa JURGILEWICZ Stefan Abington 2/5/1911
KALINOWSKA Julia ZERA Jozef Greenfield 7/19/1915
KALINOWSKA Kazimiera ZIOLKOWSKI Aleksander Great Barrington 6/1/1908
KALINOWSKA Krystyna TRZCINSKI Feliks Greenfield 1/13/1908
KALINOWSKA Maryanna  CHARLINSKI Wawrzyniec Great Barrington 9/28/1908
KALINOWSKA Stanislawa CHEMENOWSKI Boleslaw Great Barrington 6/1/1908
KALINOWSKA Wladyslawa LESZCZYNSKI Roman Abington 6/26/1920
KALINOWSKI Adolf MAC Marya Gardner 8/7/1917
KALINOWSKI Aleksander SADLOWSKA Maryanna Greenfield 1/23/1911
KALINOWSKI Fortunata  ALBERT Charles Abington 11/14/1924
KALINOWSKI Franciszek KRYSIAK Anna South Deerfield 10/24/1896
KALINOWSKI Jan KELNON Maria Greenfield 10/7/1907
KALINOWSKI Stanislaw GRODZYNSKA Wiktoria Abington 1/26/1913
KALINOWSKI Stanislaw SOBIESKA Anna Turners Falls 2/23/1914
KALINOWSKI Tadeusz BALDYGA Katarzyna Greenfield 3/2/1905
KALINOWSKI Teofil KRZYNOWEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1907
KALISA Maria OSTROWSKI Antoni South Deerfield 10/19/1914
KAMANDUTA Millie NOWECKE Otto Norwood 01/07/11
KAMENSKA Jozefa GASIENSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 8/24/1914
KAMHAK Jozef JANOSEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/31/1911
KAMIASZEK Antoni BENLEDSKI Antonina South Deerfield 9/30/1900
KAMIENSKI Franciszek PULAWSKA Marianna Greenfield 8/6/1910
KAMINSKA Helena URKIEL Antoni South Deerfield 11/11/1912
KAMINSKA Julia JAJUGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
KAMINSKA Julia MISIUN Boleslaw South Deerfield 11/22/1919
KAMINSKA Katarzyna ZEBICKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1912
KAMINSKA Ludwika KUKLA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1909
KAMINSKA Paulina TWAROG Daniel Chicopee 8/25/1888
KAMINSKA Tekla PADINSKI Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1900
KAMINSKA Teofila WYSMOLEK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 9/13/1909
KAMINSKA Wladyslawa DAUKSZEWICZ Jozef Abington 1/23/1910
KAMINSKI Jan PODOLSKA Anna Warren 1/24/1906
KAMINSKI Stanislaw KIRKLEWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1908
KAMO    L. KODOWKA Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1899
KAMUDA Jan GWUS Apolonia Warren 5/11/1905
KANCAL William FRANKIEWICZ Maria Turners Falls 4/12/1899
KANGAS Alina SAWIKOSKI Wiktor Maynard 6/20/1903
KANGAS M. KARLELA A. Gardner 5/18/1912
KANIA Aleksander DZICZEK Bronislawa Great Barrington 7/15/1913
KANIA Bronislawa SZOSTAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/19/1914
KANIA Franciszka KORNGAWICZ Jan Great Barrington 7/5/1920
KANIA Jozef MIKA Maria Turners Falls 11/12/1913
KANIA Jozef ROGALA Maryanna Great Barrington 8/30/1915
KANIA Kandia BISIEWICZ Stanislaw Chicopee 1/11/1887
KANIA Marya PIEPIORA Jan Turners Falls 1/17/1910
KANIA Rozalia DYMERSKI Wladyslaw Great Barrington 1/27/1908
KANIA Rozalia GOLAS Walenty Great Barrington 5/28/1917
KANSINSKI Anna LEWIK George South Deerfield 1/20/1901
KANSZEWICZ Jan AMBROZEWICZ Anna Maynard 1/20/1912
KANTOR Helena SEBASTYANOWICZ   Jan Maynard 5/18/1913
KANZON Wiktorya PILCH Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1904
KAPASIAT Katrina DAPKANCI Adam Athol 3/30/1907
KAPCINSKI Jan KOS Teresa Palmer (Bondsville) 3/2/1908
KAPESINSKA Anastazja ZABELOWICZ Ignacy Greenfield 5/3/1915
KAPINA Rozalia MILLER John South Deerfield 4/27/1919
KAPINOS Adam JAROS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1906
KAPINOS Anetta KRAMSZGORA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1899
KAPINOS Anna MALZENSKI Kazimierz Warren 1/29/1923
KAPINOS Antonina TUREK Augustyn Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1913
KAPINOS Apolonia KWIECINSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
KAPINOS Apolonia SYPEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1915
KAPINOS Jan DOMBROWSKA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
KAPINOS Jozef BIGDA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1896
KAPINOS Julia SKUTNIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1917
KAPINOS Julia SROKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1908
KAPINOS Katarzyna PIECHOTA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1921
KAPINOS Katarzyna SLIWA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/5/1909
KAPINOS Marcin BYK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1904
KAPINOS Marya SKRZYNIARZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1903
KAPINOS Peter DERNOGA Stephanie Palmer (Bondsville) 4/27/1925
KAPINOS Stanislaw KUPIEC Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1918
KAPINOS Stanislaw MOTYKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1925
KAPINOS Wawrzyniec KIELBASA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1903
KAPINOS Wojciech MAKUCH Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
KAPINOS Zofia KUJCOUS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/7/1897
KAPLA Helena BRESAN Stanislaw Chicopee 1/31/1885
KAPRASZEWSKA Maryanna SYMEK Aleksander Great Barrington 1/10/1916
KAPRASZEWSKI Franciszek LIS Teofila Great Barrington 9/27/1915
KARAPISKI Aleksander KARCZMITE Marya Great Barrington 2/5/1915
KARAS Wojciech SKOWRON Jozefa Greenfield 8/12/1912
KARASKIEWICZ Michal KARGUL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1918
KARC Anna PRZYLSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1902
KARCZ Jan LOBUS Amilia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1909
KARCZ Jan MOTRL Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1922
KARCZ Piotr PIETRAS Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
KARCZESKI Franciszek OLSINSKA Rozalia Great Barrington 11/19/1897
KARCZMARCZYK Franciszek SIWEK Barbara Palmer (Bondsville) 2/28/1911
KARCZMARSKA Weronika NOWAK Feliks Chicopee 11/5/1890
KARCZMITE Marya KARAPISKI Aleksander Great Barrington 2/5/1915
KARCZYNSKI Wladyslaw FABIAN Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1915
KARDYNAL Wawrzyniec LYSAK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1923
KARDYS Rozalia KUL Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1905
KARDYS Wojciech KUDLA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1903
KAREC Anna ZURKO Waleryan Turners Falls 1/27/1915
KARGAS Ewa LEPRINSKI Jozef Gardner 11/18/1907
KARGUL Anna KARASKIEWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1918
KARGUL Franciszek MUNIEC Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/10/1921
KARGUL Franciszek PISARCZYK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1920
KARIO Wiktoria PODOLSKI Walter Palmer (Bondsville) 6/21/1921
KARKONIE Adam KATUNA Maria South Deerfield 5/17/1909
KARLELA A. KANGAS M. Gardner 5/18/1912
KARLON Adam GWOZDZ Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1925
KARLON Mary PHANEUF Walter Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1924
KARLON Michalina BUDZ Rafal Palmer (Bondsville) 5/15/1911
KARLONIS Martin GRIGULA Krystyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1911
KARLOWSKI Jan PRYTKOWSKA Marianna South Deerfield 10/4/1902
KARMELOWICZ Maria KRYSIN Michal Greenfield 9/14/1908
KARMILOWICZ Franciszek JABLONSKA Weronika Greenfield 4/30/1902
KARMILOWICZ Stanislaw  TUSKIEWICZ Marya Greenfield 4/27/1915
KARNYK Marya WIRCIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
KAROL Leona CIESLA Jan Warren 10/28/1920
KAROMIT S. KARPISKI Antoni Great Barrington 9/30/1915
KAROZOWA Anna MACZANIS Szymon Gardner 11/28/1912
KARP Marya OLKOWSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 11/8/1914
KARPENSKI Franciszek PIETROWICZ Jozefa Greenfield 8/2/1909
KARPESKI    Michal RUSIK Anna Greenfield 9/2/1907
KARPIEJCZYK Konstanty POLOS Maria Maynard 9/6/1913
KARPINSKI Antoni SZULBORSKA Czeslawa Turners Falls 5/15/1915
KARPINSKI Stefan MALISZEWSKA Feliksa South Deerfield 8/19/1912
KARPISKI Antoni KAROMIT S. Great Barrington 9/30/1915
KARPOWICZ Anna BUBNOWICZ Jozef Maynard 10/2/1909
KARPOWICZ Boleslaw SIMONOWICZ Anna Gardner 2/2/1914
KARPOWICZ Henryk CZAJKOWSKA Boleslawa Gardner 5/25/1915
KARPOWICZ Marya LUKASZEWICZ Piotr Norwood 5/9/1920
KARPOWICZ Wincenty RODZIEWICZ Olympia Gardner 9/25/1909
KARTA Wladyslaw SWIEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1912
KARTCHESKA Frederick MILKE Elizabeth Greenfield 10/2/1907
KARWASKA Helena KOBELINSKI Jan Turners Falls 11/21/1910
KARWOSKI Stanislaw KONOR Tekla South Deerfield 4/30/1908
KARWOWSKA Kamila SUSKAWSKI Jan South Deerfield 5/4/1915
KARZENIEWSKI Aleksander BIERNACKA Stanislawa Turners Falls 9/27/1915
KASENOWICZ Natalia MAWDUK Ignacy Maynard 7/3/1916
KASEWSKI Jozef WANERDEN Anna Gardner 1/9/1904
KASPEREK Franciszek ZAJAC Julia Warren 2/16/1905
KASPEROWICZ Maciej SADUK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1912
KASPERSKA Czeslawa KRASISKI Adam Great Barrington 1/23/1898
KASPON Jozef TOPOR Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1925
KASPRZAK Marya SZPIS Jozef  Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1920
KASTEK Marcina MIELEWSKI Piotr Greenfield 4/27/1915
KASTEN Blanche PLUTA Wallace Turners Falls 6/15/1920
KASZEBA Michalina TAMULOWICZ F. Maynard 4/23/1904
KASZOWICZ Apolonia ASTRAMOWICZ Adolf Gardner 8/13/1912
KASZUNKA Marya DEMSKI Wojciech Chicopee 10/10/1886
KATERNASTEK Stefan DACHOWSKA Marya Greenfield 1/28/1915
KATLESKI Jozef BRONSONSKA Marya Great Barrington 9/5/1912
KATSKA Joanna KRYMOWSKI Antoni Gardner 2/23/1916
KATUNA Maria KARKONIE Adam South Deerfield 5/17/1909
KAWACH Paulina POSIK Wojciech Chicopee 1/12/1889
KAWALEC Stanislaw WYBRANIEC Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1915
KAWIECKI Jan GADOMSKA Maria Turners Falls 1/20/1904
KAZAL Stefan NIEDOJADLO Anna Greenfield 6/5/1920
KAZANOWSKI Jan BOBOLA Anna Turners Falls 2/22/1909
KAZINSKA Urszula LEOWSKI Franciszek Gardner 8/4/1912
KAZIT Jan BADOREK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1901
KAZMIERCZAK Bronislawa RUTKOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 11/19/1913
KAZNOCHA Wiktoria CZAJA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1908
KAZNOWSKI Boleslaw DANKOWSKA Klementyna Greenfield 8/16/1913
KEDAL Helena TARMASZEWICZ Ludwik Gardner 10/29/1912
KEITH Theodore DZIERLATKA Angela Palmer (Bondsville) 2/23/1925
KELCYNSKI Michal WRUZLECKA Teofila South Deerfield 11/4/1907
KELEDGE Julia KUNCE Stanley Gardner 4/23/1906
KELEVERN Teofila WERCTUNA Alexander South Deerfield 11/3/1909
KELNON Maria KALINOWSKI Jan Greenfield 10/7/1907
KEMPISKI Edward BIENKOWSKA Teofila South Deerfield 10/2/1917
KEMPISTY Antoni SIWIK Katarzyna Gardner 9/18/1916
KEMPKA Pawel PLONA Maryanna Great Barrington 2/3/1908
KENDZIERSKI Stanislaw PISKUR Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/11/1921
KERAS Jozef PAUPAULSKA Zofia Norwood 8/5/1917
KERCUL Jan PIERUK Urszula Gardner 10/8/1906
KERSIS Marianna KONDRATOWICZ Waclaw Norwood 9/15/1912
KERSTNY Weronika BORKOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 6/12/1905
KERSTON Rozalia BALDYGA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1909
KERSZTON Marya BALDYGA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1903
KESIG Carrie TRODOSKI Piotr Turners Falls 10/17/1900
KESTYN Marya BERGIEL Piotr Turners Falls 6/5/1915
KICZAK F. BICIAK Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/4/1901
KIDAR Jozef WALASAWICZ Marya Greenfield 5/20/1912
KIEBURYS Piotr BARANOWSKA Josefa Gardner 7/2/1912
KIEDA Bronislawa GAJDANOWICZ Piotr Gardner 9/16/1913
KIEDGIELA Antoni MUNIEC Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 10/10/1911
KIEJZIK Wladyslaw MAKARECKA Bronislawa Maynard 10/24/1915
KIELA Ewa RADECKI Kazimierz Gardner 1/7/1907
KIELBASA Amelia LABIDA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1913
KIELBASA Anna KROL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1909
KIELBASA Jakob DYGON Bronislawa Chicopee 8/18/1889
KIELBASA Jozef DUDZIEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1907
KIELBASA Karolina KAPINOS Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1903
KIELBASA Ludwik GIENA Amelia Warren 11/27/1902
KIELBASA Rozalia LAPA Augustyn Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1923
KIELBASA Walerya BUBON Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1912
KIELBASKA Agnieszka GADEK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1913
KIELIAN Helena STOLARZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
KIELIAN Katarzyna DERAGA Pawel Warren 8/11/1917
KIELIJA Henryk KINIEC Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1898
KIELLY Louis WLADEK Jozefa Gardner 2/12/1912
KIELO Antonina SUCHOCKI Antoni Gardner 11/8/1909
KIELTYKA Wincenty IWANISKA Petronela Chicopee 7/3/1890
KIELTZKA Piotr SZKOLAT M. Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1899
KIELYAN Jan CURYNA Marya Warren 6/1/1908
KIELYAN Julia RZEZNIKIEWICZ Marcin Warren 9/19/1911
KIELYTA Jozef ORZA Marya Warren 5/31/1915
KIERNOZEK Ignacy STANISZ Salomeja Great Barrington 2/6/1911
KIERNOZEK Salomeja KULAS Walenty Great Barrington 7/5/1920
KIERNOZEK Teofil DEMBKOWSKA Zofia Great Barrington 1/18/1909
KIERNOZEK Teofil STANISZ Tekla Great Barrington 6/28/1909
KIESZANOWSKA Eleanora KUBET Jozef Great Barrington 9/9/1918
KIGRITZ Jan BOBAK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1901
KIJAK Jozef SAK Stanislawa Turners Falls 8/17/1903
KIJEC Stanislaw CHORAZY Rozalia Great Barrington 5/14/1906
KIJEK Franciszek NEDZA Zuzanna Chicopee 8/31/1888
KIJEK Jan HEROMINEK Maryanna Great Barrington 1/15/1912
KIJEK Maria MURZYN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1896
KIJEK Pawel SZYMANSKA Franciszka Great Barrington 10/30/1916
KIJEWSKA Bessie SWIRSZCZEWSKI Kazimierz Gardner 9/5/1910
KIJZEL Stefan KROKOS Regina Greenfield 8/16/1906
KILAR Ludwika STANKIEWICZ Jan Maynard 5/26/1919
KILINSKA Stella BOROWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 5/25/1915
KINCZUS Jozef KUBAL Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1907
KINDAR Anna DANIELECKI Jan Maynard 4/15/1910
KINEC Wiktoria ZYBLOT Grzegorz Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1903
KING Agnes GALVAS Thomas Turners Falls 2/16/1920
KINIEC Apolonia KIELIJA Henryk Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1898
KIRCHNOWSKI Walenty CZAPLINSKA Waleria Great Barrington 5/9/1904
KIRKLEWSKA Anna KAMINSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1908
KISIEL Wladyslawa GREGORCZYK Konstanty Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1913
KISIELSKA Wladysalwa MIKULSKI Sylvester Warren 11/26/1908
KISIOLEK Stanislaw MAKNACH Bronislawa Warren 7/26/1915
KISLOWSKI Aleksander PIKTEL Michalina Norwood 1/26/1913
KISLOWSKI Aleksander RALICKA Maria South Deerfield 8/8/1906
KISLOWSKI Jan PIEKOWSKA Karolina South Deerfield 11/17/1909
KISLUK Teofila LAPINSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 10/18/1916
KITOWICZ Antoni ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Emilia Maynard 7/20/1913
KITSZKI A. KRUL Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/25/1897
KIVISTO M. RYSY M. Warren 3/18/1905
KIWIOR Jakob MOTYKA Wanda Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1923
KIWIOR Marya IZYK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1918
KIWIOR Wladyslaw MERCEROZEK Marya Warren 5/14/1907
KIZIK Jan BURAK Aleksandra Maynard 1/22/1916
KIZIK L. MELYK Vera Maynard 1/30/1915
KIZISKI Anna STIMPSON Alexander Greenfield 1/5/1921
KLAUS Maryanna SEKULA Marcin Warren 6/4/1907
KLECZEK Zofia PUC Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1899
KLEMAC Katarzyna KOLEDZA Franciszek Great Barrington 9/18/1905
KLEMANSKA Maria KOWALEWSKI Jozef Gardner 6/10/1913
KLEMYK Anna DACYSZYN Eliasz South Deerfield 11/20/1917
KLENOK Anna MACHON Antoni Warren 2/13/1923
KLEPACKA Anna FRONCKUS Rafal Turners Falls 6/30/1919
KLEPACKA Helena KOLOMYCKI Jan Greenfield 8/4/1915
KLEPACKA Kazimiera STOKIEWSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 11/26/1912
KLEPACKA Maryanna STRYSZKO Michal Turners Falls 4/28/1915
KLESZCZENSKI Antoni RYDZENSKA Maria Turners Falls 10/30/1900
KLESZCZEWSKA Adela ZERA Harry Turners Falls 5/9/1910
KLEWICKI William SLIWA Katarzyna Turners Falls 1/26/1901
KLEYA Franciszek CALLAHAN Mary South Deerfield 5/20/1903
KLIJEWSKI  Antoni RYNKIEWICZ Jozefa Abington 1/28/1911
KLIMASZEWSKA Ewa KOLENDA Jozef Maynard 11/17/1906
KLIMEK Aleksandra KRZYNOWEK Franciszek Great Barrington 1/20/1908
KLIMEK Anna BUDZ Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1905
KLIMEK Leonarda PITKA Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1912
KLIMEK Zofia OBARTUK Piotr Warren 5/29/1917
KLINK Tomasz BIENIENDA Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1903
KLINOWCZYK Anna BARANOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 9/28/1914
KLIS Anna LASKOWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 9/13/1902
KLIS Maryanna ZACHARCZYK L. South Deerfield 9/20/1902
KLISIEWICZ Michal SYCH Sofia Maynard 6/12/1910
KLISZKA Jan BOSZON Wiktoria Turners Falls 9/27/1902
KLOCKOWSKA Zofia ANKIEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1913
KLOCZKO Antoni ROZANSKA Rozalia Gardner 2/18/1912
KLOCZKOWSKA Anna SZUBA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1923
KLOCZKOWSKA Julia NIEJADLIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1906
KLOCZKOWSKA Julia WOJTOWICZ Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1915
KLOCZKOWSKA Ludwika BORDON Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1904
KLOCZKOWSKA Magdalena JOLDA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/20/1914
KLOCZKOWSKI Jan CUPIENKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1897
KLODA Wojciech SZALA Agnieszka Great Barrington 9/30/1912
KLYEWSKI Tomasz BOGUSLAWSKA Aniela Abington 5/7/1911
KLYM Jozef WISNIEWSKA Stefania Abington 2/20/1916
KLYS Stefania NOWAKOWSKI Stanislaw Gardner 1/14/1913
KMIEC Piotr KOZIK Anna Turners Falls 2/17/1908
KMIECIK Antonina ZIOBROWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1904
KMIECIK Jozef SAREK Anna Warren 5/19/1904
KMIECIK Marya STASIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1904
KMON Jan SZCZEBAN Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1902
KMOSIK Katarzyna WOSNIE Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1899
KNAFZIK Jozef WALCZAK Tekla Chicopee 9/15/1888
KNAP Marya JANZINSKI Tomasz Chicopee 7/14/1888
KNAP Stanislaw CHOMIAK Anastazja Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1900
KNIGHT George  ROGLAWSKA Lena Greenfield 9/19/1908
KOALITO Elzibeta BUNICKI Jan Turners Falls 9/24/1906
KOBELINSKI Jan KARWASKA Helena Turners Falls 11/21/1910
KOBISZ Ignacy ULMAN Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
KOBLARCZYK Andrzej CZAPLA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1916
KOBUS Aleksandra ALICKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1915
KOBUS Ignacy BYS Marya Warren 11/26/1893
KOBUS Stefan KUZIA Stefania Great Barrington 5/29/1911
KOBYLASKA Aleksandra MOROWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 9/13/1905
KOBYLENSKA Paulina LEWANDOWSKI Piotr Greenfield 6/10/1919
KOBYLEWSKA Jozefa PIASECKI Franciszek Turners Falls 5/8/1907
KOBYLINSKA Zofia HESTIWICKI Konstanty Greenfield 5/22/1912
KOC Bridget STARZYK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1911
KOCENIK Jozef GOWCZ Aniela Warren 7/29/1912
KOCHANEK Andrzej SWOCIECH Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 3/1/1905
KOCHANEK Anna CZUPRYNA A. Warren 8/28/1911
KOCHANEK Bronislawa BOREK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1909
KOCHANEK Jan DZIALO Maria Turners Falls 10/14/1907
KOCHANEK Julia KACZMARCZYK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1915
KOCHANEK Marcin MOLAK Stanislawa Warren 11/16/1904
KOCHANEK Maryanna CZUPRYNA Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1914
KOCHANEK Michal GOLON Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1903
KOCHANOWICZ Adam ZAPARECKA Ludwika Maynard 9/23/1911
KOCHANOWICZ Michal KULIG Jadwiga Maynard 7/4/1915
KOCINSKI Andrzej MIKROT Katarzyna Greenfield 6/14/1915
KOCZ Aniela KOZINSKI William Chicopee 2/13/1889
KOCZAN Alexander MOZDZE Rozalia Gardner 11/5/1912
KOCZELA Aniela TYMKOWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 10/19/1914
KOCZOSA Julia ZAGLEWICZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1916
KOCZUR Antoni GWOZDZIANSKA Anna Warren 10/5/1905
KODOWKA Marcin KAMO L. Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1899
KODYKA Marya KREINAS Wojciech Greenfield 11/6/1916
KODYS Florian PLIZGA Anna Gardner 11/21/1916
KODYS Maciej RAKOWSKA N/A Gardner 9/5/1903
KODZIS Michalina SADOWSKI Jan Abington 5/30/1915
KOGUT Adam MISTERKA Katarzyna Warren 5/25/1908
KOGUT Agnieszka CZUPRYNA Wawrzyniec Warren 1/19/1905
KOGUT Antoni BERNAT Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1911
KOGUT Franciszek CHMURA Honorata Warren 7/20/1909
KOGUT Jan PALAC Marya Warren 7/5/1915
KOGUT Jan TROZ Zofia Warren 9/3/1906
KOGUT Marya DOBOLEK Julian Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
KOGUT Stanislaw BAL Anna Warren 11/7/1906
KOHALSKA Anna BARTKOWICZ Michal Chicopee 10/27/1888
KOJCIK Tekla ZARZYCKI Jan Turners Falls 5/9/1910
KOJETKOWSKA Zofia IWANOWSKI Jozef Maynard 10/20/1906
KOJRO Katarzyna BOJKO Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
KOKOCKI Ignacy JURGIEL Wincenta Maynard 5/14/1916
KOKOSZKA Bronislawa BIELARZKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
KOKOSZKA Jozef GULA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1919
KOKOSZKA Szymon SZLOSEK Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1919
KOKOSZKA Weronika MIETELSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1921
KOLAKOWSKI Antoni SANICKA Stanislawa South Deerfield 5/10/1909
KOLAKOWSKI Henryk  BRODASKA Marya Gardner 1/20/1912
KOLAKOWSKI Jan FILIPKOWSKA Janina South Deerfield 5/20/1912
KOLAT Antonina SADLOWSKI Julian Greenfield 5/8/1916
KOLBERG Weronika PUC Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1898
KOLBOSKA Walerya PODLO Jan South Deerfield 11/7/1910
KOLBUS Helena RACHOWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1903
KOLBUSZ Jozef ZIMNA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/29/1908
KOLBUSZ Wojciech CYRAN K. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1899
KOLBUSZ Wojciech WARCHOL Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1903
KOLDYS Aleksander LIPKA Rozalia Greenfield 11/19/1906
KOLDYS Frank  SMITH Anna  Stockbridge 6/16/1956
KOLDYS Katarzyna WISNIESKI Jozef Great Barrington 7/22/1907
KOLDYS Paulina PIELOCH Bronislaw Gardner 1/7/1914
KOLDYS Stanislaw SMIGIEL Maryanna Great Barrington 10/23/1916
KOLDYS William  MCGUIRE Patricia Stockbridge 9/1/1962
KOLEDZA Franciszek KLEMAC Katarzyna Great Barrington 9/18/1905
KOLEK Antoni MAREK Kunegunda Great Barrington 1/20/1913
KOLEK Antonina PIATEK Maciej Great Barrington 10/3/1910
KOLEK Jan ROGOWSKA Rozalia Warren 11/28/1912
KOLEK Teresa KUBIK Jozef Great Barrington 11/12/1906
KOLENDA Jozef KLIMASZEWSKA Ewa Maynard 11/17/1906
KOLENDA Urszula DUDZINSKI Maciej Maynard 11/1/1914
KOLENDER Adam SKIENDZIEWSKA Jozefa Turners Falls 1/30/1917
KOLIMAGA Katarzyna RYDEL Floryan Turners Falls 9/8/1908
KOLINKO Wiktoria WOZNIAK Jan South Deerfield 11/3/1915
KOLISAR M. CHRUSCIEL Katarzyna South Deerfield 11/11/1895
KOLK Franciszka WARCHOL Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
KOLK Maria KOTARSKI Wincenty Greenfield 9/27/1913
KOLNACKA Anna ROGALEWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 6/8/1915
KOLODZIEJ Adam USZCZ Joanna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1918
KOLODZIEJ Agnieszka DOLINA Andrzej Warren 11/24/1910
KOLODZIEJ Aniela LIZAK R. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1907
KOLODZIEJ Apolonia GWODZIANSKI Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1924
KOLODZIEJ Honorata SMATA Pawel Warren 8/17/1905
KOLODZIEJ Jan MOTYKA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1906
KOLODZIEJ Julia WISZNIOWSKI George Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1896
KOLODZIEJ Katarzyna BABINSKI Jan Great Barrington 6/29/1903
KOLODZIEJ Wojciech PIEKIELNIAK Anna Warren 11/13/1906
KOLODZIEJCZAK Andrzej RUTKOWSKA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1921
KOLOMICKA Stanislawa KURKULONIS Jozef Greenfield 8/5/1912
KOLOMYCKI Jan KLEPACKA Helena Turners Falls 8/2/1915
KOLSKA Antonina MAZANEC E. Turners Falls 4/25/1899
KOLTON Zofia GRZELAK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
KOLTOSZ Katarzyna FALK Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 7/15/1907
KOMA Katarzyna WATROBA Wojciech Turners Falls 11/24/1900
KOMAN Josephine JASCENSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1924
KOMANSKA Katarzyna GORDA Szczepan South Deerfield 8/12/1902
KOMENSKA Anna MACHUTA Jan South Deerfield 7/6/1902
KOMIENSKA Julianna MISUN Boleslaw Greenfield 11/22/1919
KOMIENSKI Jan CHLADZINSKA Wladyslawa Gardner 8/7/1916
KOMNIEWSKA Antonina ZERA Antoni Great Barrington 7/26/1915
KOMPINSKA Jadwiga BRZOZOWSKI Jozef Greenfield 4/25/1900
KONARZEWSKA Jozefa KULIS Julian Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1915
KONDAS Maria BUREK Jozef South Deerfield 5/12/1892
KONDRACKI Franciszek LEMANSKA Maryanna Greenfield 2/21/1905
KONDRACKI Piotr WISOWATA Maria Turners Falls 2/24/1908
KONDRATOWICZ Stanislaw KRANCZ--- Anna Maynard 1/13/1912
KONDRATOWICZ Stefania JURGIEL Feliks Norwood 5/13/1917
KONDRATOWICZ Waclaw KERSIS Marianna Norwood 9/15/1912
KONICKA Anna WISNIOWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1911
KOMIENSKI Feb CHLADZINSKA Wladyslawa Gardner 8/7/1916
KOMNIEWSKA Antonina ZERA Antoni Great Barrington 7/26/1915
KONIECZNA Ewa MASLAN Jan Warren 9/10/1903
KONIECZNA Malgorzata DUREJ Wojciech Great Barrington 6/2/1913
KONIKIEWICZ Antoni BALON Antonina Turners Falls 1/24/1910
KONIOR Rozalia WESOLOWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 1/16/1904
KONIOR Zofia ZAJKOWSKI Aleksander South Deerfield 9/28/1908
KONOPKA Anna SIOK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1901
KONOPKA Marya TRZANKA Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1907
KONOPKA Wladyslaw SAWYK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
KONOR Tekla KARWOSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 4/30/1908
KONRAD Augusta ADAMSKI Stefan Turners Falls 2/15/1909
KONSLIK Wincenty SEZANKA Agnieska Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1898
KOPAC Katarzyna SWIET--WICZ Albert Turners Falls 9/26/1900
KOPACZ Antoni GOLBROWSKI Antonina Maynard 1/29/1920
KOPACZ Helena FORFA Walter Great Barrington 10/6/1913
KOPACZ Jan BARAN Salomeja Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1904
KOPACZ Jozef ZIEMBA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1918
KOPACZ Julian ZYJEWSKA Maryanna Great Barrington 6/26/1911
KOPACZ Maria ROGACEWICZ Wincenty Maynard 9/23/1911
KOPEC Aniela MLECZKO Franciszek Turners Falls 11/26/1906
KOPEC Franiciszek CIOLEK Marya Turners Falls 2/12/1919
KOPEC Franciszek MIODOWSKA Stefania Turners Falls 6/3/1907
KOPEC George MAZUR Wanda Turners Falls 2/20/1906
KOPEC Jozef BOREK Marya Turners Falls 5/29/1911
KOPEC Wladyslaw LOPISKA Maria Turners Falls 1/18/1915
KOPENKA Jan BOREK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1901
KOPEREK Jozef KOSCIELSKA Teofila Great Barrington 1/27/1913
KOPERWAS Anna DUDA Jozef Turners Falls 5/4/1914
KOPIEJENSKA Jozefa JUCHNIEWICZ Ignacy Abington 1/24/1915
KOPIERCZ Julianna WITOGYKA Tomasz Chicopee 11/20/1890
KOPKA Ludwik MASTALERZ Katarzyna Warren 6/8/1903
KOPROWICKI Aleksander POPIELARCZYK Rozalia Great Barrington 1/27/1913
KOPYCZKO Adam PLEWA Helena Gardner 1/10/1912
KORANTA Karolina JANDA Jozef Turners Falls 4/24/1905
KORAWSESKA Anna LUKASZYK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1907
KORC Katarzyna KOS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1906
KORCINKA Nellie SISCIK W. Turners Falls 10/12/1908
KORCZAK Florentyna SIKPONIK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1898
KORCZAK Wawrzyniec MENDALA Regina Warren 11/2/1919
KORDAL Waleria TRACZEWSKI Konstanty Turners Falls 6/5/1911
KORDEK Jozef ROGOWSKA Marya Great Barrington 5/21/1900
KORDELA Ludwika DYNDOR Michal Turners Falls 7/22/1907
KORDON Eleanora BAKULA Franciszek Turners Falls 9/29/1915
KORDRYKOWSKI Jozef MATERA Cora Palmer (Bondsville) 8/25/1900
KORDYS Katarzyna JANIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1903
KORECKI Michal CZUPAJLO Lewosia Abington 9/16/1917
KORIENSKI William KUCHNIA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 4/28/1906
KORK Marya PLESZA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1898
KORKOS Katarzyna GORYL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
KORKOSZ Agnieszka BUDZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1899
KORKOSZ Marya BUDZ Andrzej Great Barrington 9/24/1907
KORNAC Agnieszka KROL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1908
KORNAK Bronislawa KUZNIAR Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1904
KORNGAWICZ Jan KANIA Franciszka Great Barrington 7/5/1920
KORNIKOWSKA Marya LIRO Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1907
KORONIESKI Antoni PRETROSKI A. South Deerfield 1/13/1913
KOROPKA Magdalena BABAWA Wojciech Chicopee 4/9/1888
KORPOLENSKA Stefania ZEMBROWSKI Maksim Great Barrington 8/24/1903
KORTZ Albert CICHOCKA Wiktoria Turners Falls 11/7/1916
KORWALEK Rozalia STACHELEK Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1912
KORWIL Jan KURISZ J. Warren 2/13/1911
KORYCKA Maria SAWUC Jakob Maynard 5/26/1918
KORYNDA Adela PTAK Wladyslaw Maynard 1/30/1909
KORYSAK Feliks ZAKOWSKA Maryanna South Deerfield 11/6/1911
KORZARA Tomasz URBAN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1909
KORZEC Andrzej MACHAJ Stefania Warren 8/23/1915
KORZEC Honorata TARKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/30/1905
KORZEC Jan GONTEK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1903
KORZEC Jan SLISKI Bronislawa Warren 11/29/1900
KORZEC Jan ZAGRANICZNA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1906
KORZEC Katarzyna KORZEC Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
KORZEC Katarzyna MAJKA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1920
KORZEC Katarzyna MARYNIEWSKI Karol Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1918
KORZEC Kazimierz KORZEC Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1906
KORZEC Maciej LOZYGIET Wiktorya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1901
KORZENIEWSKI Antoni SOLIAK Blanche Turners Falls 8/8/1910
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z