Massachusetts Marriages
J
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
JABLONOWSKI Tomasz ZABECKA Anna South Deerfield 10/18/1909
JABLONOWSKI Wladyslaw SKILUCKA Salomeja South Deerfield 10/26/1908
JABLONSKA Marya JURGIELEWICZ Jozef Gardner 2/1/1916
JABLONSKA Weronika KARMILOWICZ Franciszek Greenfield 4/30/1902
JABLONSKA Weronika KRZYNOWEK Ignacy Warren 8/19/1913
JABLONSKI Jozef LISIEWSKA Kornelia Greenfield 8/1/1904
JABLONSKI Kazimierz TOMASIEWSKA Jozefa Greenfield 10/23/1905
JABLONSKI Kazimierz WIERZBOWSKA Helena Gardner 7/14/1914
JACEWICZ Ignacy JANULEWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1916
JACHELSKI Pawel PELOSIK Anna South Deerfield 11/28/1896
JACHER Ludwika KRYNIEWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1913
JACKIELOWNA Marya SZYMANSKI Michal Gardner 1/7/1912
JACKOWSKA Amelia GODLEWSKI Jozef Gardner 10/14/1913
JACKOWSKA Anastazja JACOB Michal Great Barrington 7/14/1900
JACOB Michal JACKOWSKA Anastazja Great Barrington 7/14/1900
JACUNSKA Weronika ANTONOWICZ Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1915
JAGIELLO Jan SIECZKOWSKA Aleksandra Warren 4/22/1913
JAGLOWSKI Aleksander KACZYNSKA Anna Warren 4/29/1912
JAJECZNICA Wojciech GODEK Klara Warren 2/3/1908
JAJNECZNICA Marya HRAPEK Michal Warren 8/18/1904
JAJUGA Jan KAMINSKA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
JAJUGA Maria MACIEJEWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1909
JAKAMICKA Rozalia BAKER Albert Gardner 11/28/1903
JAKBOWSKI   Wadyslaw WYSK Elzbieta Greenfield 7/26/1910
JAKIELA Karol LERO Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/24/1912
JAKIEMIEC John  FINKEL Elizabeth Wareham 8/5/1943
JAKOBAK Jan PRZYBYLOWSKA Katarzyna Chicopee 1/20/1889
JAKOBCZAK Emilia PYTKO Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1920
JAKOBCZYK Maryanna JAWOREK Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1902
JAKOBUS Karolina NIEMIEC Apolinary Warren 1/21/1908
JAKOBUS Zofia ZABEK Rudolf Warren 8/3/1915
JAKSINA Bronislawa KRZYWDA Stanislaw Great Barrington 5/21/1916
JAKSINA Florentyna MARJANOWSKI Michal Great Barrington 6/10/1901
JAKSINA Julia WISNIEWSKI Jan Great Barrington 2/11/1907
JAKSINA Leonora CZAJKA Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/17/1910
JAKSINA Leonora POLTORAK Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/27/1908
JAKSINA Marcyanna TRZCINKA Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/22/1917
JAKUBIAK Stanislaw SABLAK Paulina Warren 1/19/1920
JAKUBIS Michal LUKSZYS Marcela Maynard 6/14/1913
JAKUBONIS Jacob PRUNSKA Marya Gardner 7/3/1910
JAKUBONSKI Jan DUMANSKA Aleksandra Greenfield 9/30/1915
JAKUBORSKI Adam LABUCKA Zofia Norwood 2/2/1919
JAKUBOWICZ Michal WOJTANOWSKA Dorota Palmer (Bondsville) 8/15/1906
JAKUBOWICZ Zofia SAWOSZ Hipolit Maynard 8/17/1913
JAKUBOWSKA Feliksa RADOMSKI Feliks Greenfield 2/26/1916
JAKUBOWSKI Jozef GIBOWICZ Kamila Greenfield 11/14/1904
JAKUS Henryk KRON Lucya Warren 11/25/1908
JAKUS Ignacy DROBIAK Aniela Warren 1/25/1906
JAKUSIK Onufry BAKUM Helena Maynard 9/17/1916
JALETONSKI Stanislaw TOPOR C. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
JALMAK Jozefa ZAWIELSKI Julian Norwood 2/6/1916
JAMBORA Karolina GIZA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/26/1919
JAMBORA Pawel NAWALNA Urszula Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1915
JAMIOLKOWSKA Jozefa SAWICKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
JAMIOLKOWSKA Wincenta STEFAN Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1911
JAMISON Stella ROMANICH Joseph Turners Falls 9/13/1915
JAMROG Franciszek STEFANEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
JAMROG Katarzyna LIBERA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1919
JAMROG Ludwika ZALISKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1899
JAMROGOWICZ Antonina ROMANOWSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/15/1916
JAMROGOWICZ Katarzyna GUCWA Feliks Chicopee 9/11/1886
JAMRUK Jan SOBAN Marya Chicopee 8/24/1890
JAMRUK Jan ZAMBIK Anna Chicopee 7/11/1889
JAMRUK Marya NIEMIEC Antoni Chicopee 1/19/1889
JAMRUK Salomeja STEMPIEN Apolinary Chicopee 8/4/1888
JAMULA Jozef SZUMIESKA Rozalia Warren 7/25/1918
JANAS Agnieszka SZULC Pawel Warren 2/14/1903
JANAS Bronislawa ZAGRANICZNY Pawel Warren 10/25/1910
JANAS Jozefa DOBIEGLO Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1919
JANAS Maryanna BALDYGA Julian Warren 1/11/1902
JANAS Wojciech LENALSKA Marya Warren 7/4/1910
JANCZUREWICZ Rozalia JASINSKI Stanislaw Gardner 8/20/1912
JANDA Jozef KORANTA Karolina Turners Falls 4/24/1905
JANEK Stefan SOJKA Rozalia Turners Falls 6/28/1920
JANEWICZ Alexandra RINKANCKAS Joseph Gardner 4/17/1911
JANICKI Jozef SZYMOWICZ Anna Gardner 2/23/1914
JANIEC Anna DACHOWSKI Michal South Deerfield 11/13/1906
JANIEC Zofia ZACHOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 11/28/1900
JANIK Apolonia GAZDA Jozef Turners Falls 10/25/1909
JANIK Jozef KORDYS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1903
JANILEWICZ Sylwester CZERPIES Walerya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1913
JANISZEWSKA Elzbieta SIMON Chester Turners Falls 7/17/1920
JANISZEWSKI Aleksander GROMELSKA Teofila Great Barrington 9/25/1916
JANISZEWSKI Wawrzyniec CZAKOWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 2/0/1905
JANKLIUS Anna DAPKEVICH Adam Gardner 1/26/1914
JANKOSKI Stefan APULO Tekla Turners Falls 12/29/1898
JANKOVEC Antonina MAZANEC E. Turners Falls 4/25/1899
JANKOWSKA Anna PESTA Jan Great Barrington 10/23/1905
JANKOWSKA Bronislawa DANISZEWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 11/26/1909
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna WYSK Franciszek South Deerfield 4/24/1912
JANKOWSKA Michalina MARKOWSKI Antoni Norwood 1/22/1911
JANKOWSKA Rozalia RUDZINSKI Wiktor Gardner 1/25/1916
JANKOWSKI Ignacy PRUSZYNSKA Karolina Gardner 2/1/1915
JANKOWSKI Stanislaw DYMEK Emilia Great Barrington 1/11/1909
JANKOWSKI Zygmunt POLINSKA Adela South Deerfield 9/14/1912
JANONIS George DROZYNSKA Monika Gardner 6/30/1913
JANOS Wiktoria LYSIK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/9/1906
JANOSEK Anna KAMHAK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/31/1911
JANOSZ Ignacy MOSKAL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1908
JANOWICZ Franciszek ZANEZKA Anna Gardner 6/1/1908
JANOWIEC Marcin NOWAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1920
JANOWSKI Dominik MASALAKUTE Zofia Gardner 7/25/1914
JANRIK Antoni DUMDEK W. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1902
JANSKI Stanislaw OWCZARSKA Magdalena Great Barrington 6/7/1915
JANULEWICZ Helena DOMINIK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1914
JANULEWICZ Jozef GROCHOWSKA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1915
JANULEWICZ Katarzyna JACEWICZ Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1916
JANULEWICZ Sylvester CERPIES Waleria Warren 1/20/1913
JANULEWICZ Wladyslaw SWIST Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1916
JANUS Wiktoria KULIS Wojciech Turners Falls 10/17/1910
JANUSKA Magdalena SKRZYNIARZ Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
JANUSKIEWICZ Anna  ELLIS Ambrose  Wareham 12/26/1940
JANUSZ Antoni LAWISKA Tekla Turners Falls 9/6/1913
JANUSZEK Katarzyna RUSEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1916
JANUSZEK Weronika KUSMIDER Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1904
JANUSZEK Zofia DZIOK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
JANUSZEWSKI Waclaw ROMEJKA Weronika Abington 11/12/1916
JANUSZKIEWICZ Aleksander KRYNICKA Jozefa Maynard 8/30/1914
JANUSZKIEWICZ Bronislaw TAMULEJC Julia Maynard 6/20/1916
JANUSZKIEWICZ Stanislawa PRONKO Piotr Maynard 6/17/1915
JANZINSKI Tomasz KNAP Marya Chicopee 7/14/1888
JARMAC Jan MESIC Anna Greenfield 9/17/1900
JARMAK Elzbieta ZUKOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 1/13/1913
JAROCKA Maryanna HANKO Jozef South Deerfield 5/27/1918
JAROCKI Henryk KUBACKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1916
JAROS Apolonia KAPINOS Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1906
JAROS Marcyanna CHMIELOWICZ Wojciech Great Barrington 1/14/1907
JAROS Wojciech PIETRAS Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1916
JAROS Wojciech RYBAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1912
JAROSZ Jan MERCIK Wiktoria Warren 4/26/1910
JAROSZ Katarzyna CIESIELSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 9/25/1911
JAROSZ Katarzyna KRESZOWSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1911
JAROSZ Marya PORENTA Albert Chicopee 9/28/1890
JAROSZ Tekla PARA Franciszek Great Barrington 2/10/1908
JAROSZEWICZ Jan PADUCH Wiktoria Norwood 5/21/1911
JARUKIEWICZ Jan ZAMORA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1906
JASAK Stanislaw KUSZA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/23/1924
JASAK Stanislaw MISIASZEK Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1900
JASCENSKI Jan KOMAN Josephine Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1924
JASIENSKA Paulina LUKASZKIEWICZ Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
JASINKIEWICZ Boleslaw PARDA Teofila Palmer (Bondsville) 3/4/1919
JASINSKA Katarzyna WIECEK Wladyslaw Greenfield 8/4/1919
JASINSKA Marcyanna RASEUCIS Tadeusz Abington 4/10/1910
JASINSKI Jozefat GRIGALUNACZ Konstancja Abington 10/29/1905
JASINSKI Piotr BISIEWICZ Anna Chicopee 9/15/1888
JASINSKI Stanislaw JANCZUREWICZ Rozalia Gardner 8/20/1912
JASKIEL Michal GOLENKA Marjanna Gardner 11/21/1910
JASKIEL Stanislaw BOGDANOWICZ Stefania Gardner 2/13/1917
JASLOWSKA Tekla KROL Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1903
JASZCZAK Jan WYSOCKA Stanislawa Gardner 1/22/1912
JAWAGSKA Anastazja OCHOWIK Aleksander Maynard 1/25/1913
JAWALKO Nicholas SAKOWICZ Marya South Deerfield 11/8/1920
JAWOREK Franciszek KAFENTA Marya Chicopee 10/24/1890
JAWOREK Katarzyna ANAIR Walter Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1914
JAWOREK Pawel JAKOBCZYK Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1902
JAWORSKA Katarzyna LIGUZ Piotr Warren 9/3/1912
JAWORSKI Rajmond BOBKIEWICZ Adela Palmer (Bondsville) 4/27/1920
JAZUK   Jozef POSTULA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/30/1899
JAZWINSKI Franciszek PODWA Marya South Deerfield 1/24/1916
JEDESZKO Jozef NADOLSKA Anna Great Barrington 1/26/1910
JEDESZKO Petronela BUCZYNSKI Zygmunt Great Barrington 9/8/1919
JEDRZEJOWSKI Antoni TIOROLA Aniela Turners Falls 1/27/1915
JEDZINIAK Katarzyna BUBA Wladyslaw Chicopee 9/11/1890
JEINA Maryanna GANUSZEWSKI Wincenty Abington 9/15/1912
JEKOWSKI Edward  HAYWARD Lillian  Wareham 7/10/1943
JELEN Jozef BRUDZINSKA Antonina Great Barrington 2/10/1916
JELMAK Maryanna RUSIECKI Wincenty Norwood 9/22/1907
JENERALCZYK Jozef LIHECKA Jozefa South Deerfield 2/3/1914
JENUSKEWICZ Karolina SHUSTI James Maynard 9/5/1920
JERGA Rozalia ZALISKI Jozef Great Barrington 11/14/1904
JERMAK Antonina BUZIEDA Wincenty Turners Falls 9/19/1910
JERMAK Marcin MEDZWIECKA H. Turners Falls 1/28/1914
JEROMINEK Piotr LAGOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1903
JERZ Rajmond BURAK Anna Turners Falls 2/1/1915
JESIANYS Wincenty BORKOWSKA Magdalena Turners Falls 4/8/1912
JESIKLONIS Rozalia LABOWICZ Wincenty Maynard 1/30/1916
JEZ Franciszka BRZOZOWY Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/17/1899
JEZ Jan BOZEK Agnieszka Turners Falls 6/26/1917
JEZ Marya GUSZAN Jozef Turners Falls 8/17/1913
JEZ Stefan BUREK Aniela Turners Falls 1/27/1908
JEZIOR Regina PILCH Mark Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1903
JEZYK Francis KOS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1923
JOBDA   Anna KOWALSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 8/22/1910
JOEWOFF George BRZISCON Margaret South Deerfield 10/25/1899
JOKOBSKA Zofia DZEJNA Jozef Gardner 2/24/1908
JOLDA Antoni KLOCZKOWSKA Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 10/20/1914
JOLIPKOWSKI Katarzyna SANICKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 3/26/1911
JONAS Jozef PITORAK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1900
JONKOSKA Marya LASKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/9/1912
JORCEK Amelia BELCH Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
JORCZAK Jozef SZCZYGIEL Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1901
JORCZAK Jozef TARNOWIECKA Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 4/26/1904
JORCZAK Szymon MARKIEWICZ Julia Chicopee 8/24/1890
JORCZAK Szymon PETRAWICZ Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1920
JORGA Anastazja CHROSTOWSKI Jozef Great Barrington 1/23/1905
JORGIBERSKI Helena MALEWSKI Antoni Abington 9/12/1915
JORSKA Johanna ZALENSKI Czeslaw South Deerfield 9/9/1912
JOSEK Rozalia SABLAK Aleksander Warren 2/16/1901
JOSIEWICZ Feliks ZYZNNIEWSKA Justyna Gardner 1/28/1917
JUCHNIEWICZ Ignacy KOPIEJENSKA Jozefa Abington 1/24/1915
JUDA Tomasz SUBKA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1915
JUDIKS Piotr WADZED Rozalia Gardner 4/12/1904
JUDNICKI Walter SKIBINSKA Maria Greenfield 5/15/1916
JUKOWSKI Pawel PTACZKOWSKA Anna Turners Falls 2/11/1907
JUNASEPKE    E. BIGDA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1896
JUNKIEWICZ Feliks BAZILEWSKA Ewa Great Barrington 11/27/1911
JUNKUCH Anieszka NACION Konstanty South Deerfield 9/5/1910
JURAS Marya SIKORA Pawel Turners Falls 11/8/1915
JURAS Tekla GASIOR Stanislaw Chicopee 5/29/1888
JURCZAK Antoni WADAS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1909
JURCZAK Antonina CIELAKIEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1902
JURCZAK Maryanna LICHWALA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1913
JURCZYK Antoni ZOLADZ Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 5/8/1922
JURCZYK Franciszek BALDYGA Stefania Warren 10/11/1920
JUREKO Franciszek KOWALEWSKA Adela Gardner 10/27/1914
JUREWICZ Antoni GLEBA Teofila Greenfield 8/22/1921
JUREWICZ Jozef HOLAWA Leonora Norwood 9/15/1918
JURGA Alexander SYOREK Rozalia Great Barrington 9/26/1904
JURGA Stanislaw DAJLITKO Michalina Maynard 9/13/1914
JURGIEL Feliks KONDRATOWICZ Stefania Norwood 5/13/1917
JURGIEL Wincenta KOKOCKI Ignacy Maynard 5/14/1916
JURGIELEWICZ Jan GENISZEWSKA Bronislawa Gardner 6/13/1916
JURGIELEWICZ Jozef JABLONSKA Marya Gardner 2/1/1916
JURGILEWICZ Stefan KALINOWSKA Jozefa Abington 2/5/1911
JURKOWSKA Anna GLAZEWSKI Aleksander Turners Falls 2/16/1903
JUSIONIS Stanislaw SPIRIDOWICZ Dominika Norwood 5/16/1907
JUSKAITE Albina MARKIEWICZ Fabian Norwood 4/18/1914
JUSKIEWICZ Helen BUSHLOW Joseph Greenfield 5/5/1919
JUSKO Michal WARZOCHA Minnie Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1922
JUSZIK O. MICKIEWICZ A. Gardner 11/22/1909
JUSZKIEWICZ Jadwiga STANKIEWICZ Jan Abington 7/27/1919
JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr GRANDOWSKA Stefania Chicopee 7/7/1889
JUTKIEWICZ Franciszek MACIEJEWSKA Weronika Abington 7/5/1914
JUZAK Helena REWKOWSKI Stefan Gardner 4/21/1913
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                           MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z