Massachusetts Marriages
G
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
GABA Anna FEDEWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 4/20/1920
GABEGA Sebastyan BAESKI Marya Warren 1/27/1914
GACA Franciszek PUCHALA Karolina Turners Falls 9/1/1914
GACIOCH Maryanna KRZYNOWEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/18/1909
GADEK Michal KIELBASKA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1913
GADIENSKA Antonina MELIENSKI Jozef Turners Falls 9/10/1898
GADOMSKA Czeslawa PARZYCH Maryan Greenfield 11/18/1907
GADOMSKA Marcyanna DRZYGULA Wladyslaw Great Barrington 1/28/1916
GADOMSKA Maria KAWIECKI Jan Turners Falls 1/20/1904
GADOMSKI Stanislaw BOGUSLAWSKA Aleksandra Greenfield 7/16/1918
GADZIALA Bronislawa SOJA Jan Warren 1/18/1915
GAGALUSZKA Marya KULEWICZ Feliks Maynard 5/23/1915
GAJ Antoni HERSHEL Zofia Warren 8/17/1901
GAJ  Lucya NOWAK Adam Warren 7/17/1907
GAJDA Ignacy STACHELEK Teofila Greenfield 10/21/1907
GAJDA Teofila JUREWICZ Antoni Greenfield 8/22/1921
GAJDANOWICZ Piotr KIEDA Bronislawa Gardner 9/16/1913
GAJDIS Kazimierz WOJTKIEWICZ Zofia Abington 7/11/1909
GAJOWSKA Honorata OLBRYS Zygmunt Greenfield 2/23/1914
GAKUCOWICZ Pawel ZANDAICZ Stefania Maynard 8/12/1911
GAL Mikolaj SLOWEK Elzbieta Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1907
GALACKA Wiktoria SUROWIEC Jozef Great Barrington 1/18/1909
GALACKI Piotr BALINSKA Katarzyna Great Barrington 9/29/1913
GALAK Zofia PLONA Jan Gardner 4/28/1913
GALANTY Wincenty MAKULA Wiktorya Gardner 5/5/1913
GALARY Jozef WEGIEL Agnieszka Warren 2/28/1916
GALAS Wawrzyniec DODROWSKA Bridget Palmer (Bondsville) 2/7/1911
GALAZIAK Wawrzyniec ZYGMONT Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1911
GALENSKI Piotr SOBOLEWSKA Teofila Great Barrington 8/26/1912
GALINSKI Wladyslaw LIETEWSKA Anna South Deerfield 4/26/1910
GALISA Jozef SZCZEPANIK Katarzyna South Deerfield 5/26/1919
GALOS Bronislawa SKAZA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/25/1915
GALOSZKA Antoni NOWOBUCKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1898
GALUGIN Zofia MARCZUK Tomasz Maynard 9/19/1914
GALUSHA Elizabeth EWELL Emery  Abington 12/24/1895
GALUSKA Henryk STEFANIK Tekla Chicopee 6/20/1886
GALUSKA Jozef FILIP Leonora Chicopee 1/19/1889
GALUSKA Piotr GODEK Paulina Chicopee 11/21/1885
GALUSKA Wiktoria PUPILAS Jan Chicopee 10/17/1885
GALUSKI Jozef WAITSKA Eldrits Chicopee 9/28/1884
GALUSZKA Jozefa POTYRALA Jozef Chicopee 9/11/1890
GALUSZKA Karol SWIERAD Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1907
GALUSZKA Katarzyna ZDANOWICZ Antoni Maynard 2/9/1919
GALUSZKA Tomasz ZACHOWSKI Magdalena Chicopee 8/24/1890
GALVAS Tomasz KING Agnes Turners Falls 2/16/1920
GALWACZ Jan KROL Aniela Turners Falls 10/27/1913
GALWAS Franciszek GWIAZDOWICZ Jozefa Turners Falls 2/8/1915
GALWAS Jozef WOREK Anna Turners Falls 9/13/1915
GAMEL Etta BUNISLISKI Stanislaw Gardner 4/3/1915
GAMUEA Walenty MERHUT Stefania Warren 2/10/1920
GANCARZ Jozefa NOWIELSKI Michal Warren 11/4/1920
GANICZ Konstanty MANKOWSKA Olga Greenfield 5/7/1916
GANKOSKI Zofia GRZYBKO Alexander Sunderland 11/19/1898
GANUSZEWSKI Wincenty JEINA Maryanna Abington 9/15/1912
GARBORE Alice OGINSKI Louis Greenfield 7/21/1908
GARDOCKI Franciszek TADAJ Franciszka Gardner 5/1/1910
GARDZIAK Katarzyna TENCAR Kazimierz Chicopee 11/6/1888
GARDZIENSKI Wladyslaw NOWAK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 9/5/1916
GARDZINA  Antonina PYTRIKA Jozef Chicopee 9/15/1888
GARLOS Katarzyna SZYNKOWSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
GARNCARZ Alojzy LECH Marya Warren 7/27/1906
GAROCZYK Franciszek ROMOKSKA Weronika Warren 5/17/1909
GARRAND Joseph SWOTORA Anna Turners Falls 10/14/1919
GARSTKA Anna HOLDA Antoni Warren 7/18/1922
GARSTKA Jozef LESNIAK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1919
GARUSKA Weronika WALISZOWSKI Wawrzyniec Chicopee 1/31/1885
GARWALEWSKA Helena STYNER George South Deerfield 1/20/1919
GARZYNSKI Szymon MIGA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1918
GASIENSKI Franciszek KAMENSKA Jozefa Turners Falls 8/24/1914
GASIEWSKA Wanda BOGUSZ Jozef Turners Falls 9/9/1915
GASINSKOWICZ Apolonia KRIPAITIS Kazimierz Abington 1/23/1910
GASIOR Stanislaw JURAS Tekla Chicopee 5/29/1888
GASIOREK Marya POCZATEK Stanislaw Warren 2/14/1911
GASIOREK Michal BRZYS Karolina Warren 11/15/1902
GASIOROWSKI Stanislaw STASIEWSKA Katarzyna Greenfield 6/29/1908
GASKWACEY Mateusz POKAWISKI Marya South Deerfield 9/22/1895
GASLANSKA Leontyna GIZA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1913
GASUSKA Bronislaw MAKARA Antonia Chicopee 9/27/1888
GAWEL Antoni BABULA Katarzyna Warren 2/3/1909
GAWEL Marya ZAGATA Franciszek Great Barrington 1/22/1912
GAWINK Stanislawa BORKOWSKI Wiktor Gardner 6/29/1914
GAWORYNSKI Konstanty ZDUNOWSKA Marya Great Barrington 7/23/1906
GAWRON Stanislaw MAZUR Marya Warren 5/25/1909
GAWRONSKI Antoni  WINIEWICZ Maryanna Abington 9/7/1924
GAWRYCH Aleksander PARZYCH Rozalia Turners Falls 5/13/1907
GAZDA Jozef JANIK Apolonia Turners Falls 10/25/1909
GAZDA Marya MROCZKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1913
GAZDA Rozalia PIASECKI Wincenty Turners Falls 4/25/1904
GDOWICKI Wladyslaw SENOS Marya Greenfield 8/31/1913
GEINA Malwina SOROKA Adolf Abington 1/19/1919
GEMBORYS Antoni WAGNER Adela Gardner 8/28/1910
GEMBORYS Pawel BUKOWSKA Helena Gardner 4/14/1913
GEMOCYNSKA Franciszka STRADUSKA Franciszek Great Barrington 6/25/1899
GENIANKA Paulina GENIEWICZ Kazimierz Abington 9/27/1908
GENIEWICZ Kazimierz GENIANKA Paulina Abington 9/27/1908
GENIEWICZ Zygmunt NIEDZWIECKA Marianna Abington 7/19/1908
GENISZEWSKA Bronislawa JURGIELEWICZ Jan Gardner 6/13/1916
GENUS Adam BOZEK Anna Warren 10/1/1907
GERMANSKI Jozef STERNISKA Zofia Chicopee 7/15/1883
GERNIK Katarzyna MUZER Franciszek Turners Falls 8/5/1912
GERS Marcin LILLA Katarzyna Greenfield 7/9/1907
GERSIENSKA Anna STRUNIESKI Jan Greenfield 1/20/1908
GERWONSKA Teofila WOJTOWICZ Jan Maynard 1/13/1912
GESIAK Katarina KRAWIEC Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1924
GESING Joseph WUDYKA Konstancja Turners Falls 2/6/1905
GESZNAK Katarzyna BZDULA Michal Warren 5/1/1907
GEVIRTAK Bronislawa MODERSKI Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 9/25/1897
GIAZDA Franciszka SPIZISKI Franciszek Turners Falls 7/6/1903
GIBBS Paul  BALASEVICH Helen  Wareham 6/27/1943
GIBOWICZ Kamila JAKUBOWSKI Jozef Greenfield 11/14/1904
GIBOWICZ Piotr MARKOWSKA Maria Greenfield 8/9/1902
GIENA Amelia KIELBASA Ludwik Warren 11/27/1902
GIERA Maciej MAZIARZ Karolina Chicopee 11/6/1890
GIERA Michal WALISZKA Marya Chicopee 1/21/1888
GIERDZIEJEWSKI Jozef SIENKIEWICZ Maria Maynard 9/12/1915
GIESZICKI Andrzej GRECZEK Anna Greenfield 10/10/1904
GIFFORD Alice KRYSTOFOLSKI Cazimir Wareham 3/30/1940
GIL Maria MAZUR Jan Greenfield 2/17/1900
GIL Wojciech STOPINSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1922
GILCRUTE Victoria DLUSKI Antoni Gardner 8/27/1917
GILCZ Stanislaw MISIASZEK Jozefa Warren 2/1/1916
GILL Charles ROCK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 4/30/1924
GINGAC Leon HOLESKA Jozefa Turners Falls 2/21/1906
GINIEWICZ Franciszek STANKIEWICZ Zofia Abington 10/23/1910
GINIEWICZ Jozef URBANOWICZ Malwina Abington 1/27/1907
GINIEWICZ Marcin BOSAK Stefania Abington 7/4/1915
GINIEWICZ Wiktoria ZAROWSKI Antoni Abington 2/8/1914
GIRDZIEWSKA Adolfa SINKIEWICZ Stanislaw Maynard 4/16/1910
GIZA Franciszek GASLANSKA Leontyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1913
GIZA Franciszek JAMBORA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/26/1919
GIZA Wojciech PAWLINA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
GLABA Marya SWIDER Wladyslaw Greenfield 8/26/1912
GLABUS Eva GRUDINSKI Alfred Maynard 10/16/1913
GLAGOLIK Aleksander MOSAKOWSKA Kazimiera Turners Falls 11/23/1914
GLAZEWSKA Anna PIWOWARSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 5/9/1910
GLAZEWSKI Aleksander JURKOWSKA Anna Turners Falls 2/16/1903
GLAZEWSKI Wladyslaw SZYMANSKI Zofia Turners Falls 7/24/1917
GLAZO Zofia CISLO Jan Turners Falls 1/17/1915
GLEBA Franciszek GRACH Franciszka Great Barrington 9/25/1897
GLEBA Franciszka NIETUPSKI Roch Palmer (Bondsville) 4/21/1902
GLEBA Ignacy KACZYNSKA Rozalia Greenfield 1/22/1918
GLEBA Ignacy MALS Maryanna Great Barrington 4/29/1907
GLEBA Marcyanna SIOK Franciszek Warren 2/20/1897
GLEBA Stanislaw MATYSENSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1898
GLEBA Teofila JUREWICZ Antoni Greenfield 8/22/1921
GLEBUS Wiktoria TRUNKA Jan Maynard 9/18/1915
GLENIEWICZ N/A LEVENTUCK Michael Abington 7/29/1928
GLEWA Marya TOMWISKI C. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1901
GLINIEWICZ Weronika GRYNIEWICZ Stanislaw Abington 9/14/1913
GLINKA Konstancja PODLENSKI Jozef Turners Falls 9/12/1900
GLUZA Ludwika PAWLOWICZ Jan Greenfield 7/17/1911
GMYR Wawrzyniec ZYCH Marya Warren 5/10/1910
GOBBASH Anna EXENNA   Alex Greenfield 7/6/1903
GOBITZ Alexander MISION Anna Greenfield 8/17/1903
GOBUR Tekla SKOCZYLAS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1903
GOBYR Sebastyan SZEBAR Maryanna Warren 10/20/1904
GOCA Franciszek KULEC Teofila Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1906
GOCHIENSKI Anna  PETRIL S. Gardner 9/24/1903
GOCWA Walenty KULIK Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
GODEK Anna LECH Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/27/1908
GODEK Apolonia CZECH Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1911
GODEK Katarzyna GYEL Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1913
GODEK Kazimierz AMROGOWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1911
GODEK Klara JAJECZNICA Wojceich Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1908
GODEK Marya NOWAK Teofil Chicopee 5/26/1888
GODEK Paulina GALUSKA Piotr Chicopee 11/21/1885
GODEK Piotr LABUS Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1920
GODEK Zofia GWOZDZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1918
GODLESKA Marya LEWSYK William Athol 11/14/1910
GODLEWSKA Aleksandra ZWOLINSKI Jan Turners Falls 2/17/1912
GODLEWSKA Marya ZIELINSKI Jan Gardner 4/22/1913
GODLEWSKI Jozef JACKOWSKA Amelia Gardner 10/14/1913
GODRYCZ Maryanna BOGACZ Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1908
GOFSKI Wawrzyniec WANAT Apolonia Chicopee 8/29/1889
GOGOLIN Boleslaw ZUBEL Anna Maynard 5/13/1917
GOGUL Katarzyna CYDZIK Adolf Norwood 5/6/1919
GOKOWSKA Honorata KOSTELESKI Stefan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
GOLA Franciszka SUROWIECKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1907
GOLAB Adam KRAJZA Helena Greenfield 8/14/1916
GOLACKA Katarzyna RUP Walenty Great Barrington 9/21/1914
GOLAN Franciszek RUTKOWSKA Rozalia Greenfield 8/2/1899
GOLAN Scholastyka PRUSIK Jozef Greenfield 11/8/1902
GOLANEK Anastazja BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek Greenfield 1/28/1919
GOLARZ Katarzyna TRZASKA Stanislaw Warren 7/25/1910
GOLAS Aniela SAWICKI Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1919
GOLAS Anna WASILEWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/6/1919
GOLAS Anna ZBIKOWSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 2/19/1912
GOLAS Jozef SZABLAK Paulina Great Barrington 7/10/1911
GOLAS Pawel KRZEPKA Marcyanna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1900
GOLAS Piotr KUZIA Zofia Great Barrington 6/25/1917
GOLAS Rozalia ROGALA Stanislaw Great Barrington 11/8/1909
GOLAS Stanislaw GORELA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/6/1906
GOLAS Szczepan CHMIELEWSKA Franciszka Greenfield 8/12/1912
GOLAS Teofil PARDA Katarzyna Greenfield 5/29/1903
GOLAS Walenty KANIA Rozalia Great Barrington 5/28/1917
GOLAS Walenty NIETUPSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
GOLASZ Helena KRZYNOWEK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1911
GOLASZ Ignacy ROMOWSKA Kornelia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1904
GOLASZEWSKI Juliusz MILOWSKA Stefania Gardner 2/29/1916
GOLBROWSKI Antonina KOPACZ Antoni Maynard 1/29/1920
GOLDBERG Minnie POTOLASKI Howard Warren 1/14/1906
GOLEBIEWSKI Feliks GREGOREK Marya Turners Falls 2/9/1914
GOLEC Magdalena ZAWADZKI Blazej Warren 1/24/1903
GOLEC Stanislaw WALICHOWSKA Ludwika Turners Falls 9/23/1903
GOLEC Stanislaw ZUCZEK Wiktoria Turners Falls 2/10/1908
GOLECHOWSKI Bronislawa SADOWSKI Wladyslaw Warren 5/30/1910
GOLEJ Zofia ORSZULAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 8/19/1908
GOLEMBA Franciszek WRZOS Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1907
GOLEMBIEWSKI Stanislaw ZENZGA Weronika Great Barrington 2/15/1911
GOLENKA Marjanna JASKIEL Michal Gardner 11/21/1910
GOLODZINSKA Anastazja LIPINSKI Jan Turners Falls 8/7/1916
GOLOGOWSKI Michal OPOZDA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1911
GOLOMBEK Boleslaw TOPOR Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1918
GOLON Floryana CICHY Teofil Greenfield 5/2/1904
GOLON Karolina KOCHANEK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1903
GOLON Piotr BUBRZYCKA Leonara Great Barrington 3/22/1912
GOLONKA Illegible BONCZEK Jan Turners Falls 7/11/1904
GOLOWKA Antoni DUCZAK Zofia Turners Falls 7/8/1912
GOMBROSKA Honorata PISAREK Feliks Palmer (Bondsville) 8/8/1911
GONDEK Agnieszka GRALENSKI Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1904
GONDEK Aniela BACZEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1918
GONDEK Jan LUPA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1901
GONDEK Jan TENCZAR Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1900
GONDEK Jozef CZUPRYNA Marya Warren 10/28/1912
GONDEK Katarzyna BYS Antoni Warren 2/4/1908
GONDEK Katarzyna GULIK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/20/1911
GONDEK Ludwik KOWALCZYK Helena Warren 4/30/1907
GONDEK Wojciech TURKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/12/1900
GONET Kunegunda ZAGRANICZNY Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1904
GONSIOREK Jendrzej MIGA Genowefa Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1907
GONSKA Jakob PIONTEK Franciszka Great Barrington 6/18/1904
GONTARZ Wojciech PILCH Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1911
GONTEK Agnieszka KORZEC Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/12/1903
GOODITAN Mary ZEMITE Michael Turners Falls 11/22/1909
GORAL Aleksandra DABKOWSKI Stanislaw Gardner 8/4/1914
GORAL Apolonia NATORSKI Jan Warren 10/5/1909
GORAL Marya CHUDY Stanislaw Warren 2/8/1909
GORALSKI Jozef SLAPKIEWICZ Katarzyna Greenfield 7/3/1905
GORCZYCA Sebastian RODOCORMER Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1903
GORDA Szczepan KOMANSKA Katarzyna South Deerfield 8/12/1902
GORECKA Apolonia HADAS Pawel Warren 7/16/1904
GORELA Franciszka GOLAS Stanislaw Great Barrington 8/6/1906
GORKA Antoni BIGDA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/24/1916
GORKA Zofia PILCH Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1904
GORNSKA Katarzyna PETSYKA Jozef Chicopee 11/20/1886
GORSKI Jan SZABLAK Marcyanna Great Barrington 9/2/1912
GORYL Jan KORKOS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
GORZECKI Jozef BONCZALSKA Marya Warren 1/23/1912
GOSCINSKA Agnieszka BARBER Peter Greenfield 10/13/1900
GOSCINSKA Zofia PODLENSKI Feliks Turners Falls 11/11/1903
GOSIENSKA Anna PODLENSKI Antoni Turners Falls 10/27/1900
GOSIMIENSKA Teresa CELUSNIAK Antoni Chicopee 10/24/1885
GOSININSKA Marya REYNKIEWICZ Wincenty Chicopee 10/8/1887
GOSMINSKI Walleck WADKOBA Konstancja Chicopee 5/25/1884
GOSSIMENSKA Wiktoria NIEWSIEC Jozef Chicopee 2/10/1889
GOSZCZYNSKA Dora WIRTH Theodore Greenfield 1/28/1918
GOTCIENSKI Katarzyna CHMURA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1906
GOTOWICZ Zofia MOSKALUS Jan Gardner 8/25/1914
GOTRHIH Maciej BOZEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1906
GOWCZ Aniela KOCENIK Jozef Warren 7/29/1912
GOZDANSKA Emilia KRAZOWSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1902
GOZDURA Antoni WITKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1917
GRABOWSKI Aleksander NAPIERKOWSKA Apolonia Greenfield 10/16/1912
GRACA Jozef NIEDZWIADEK Aniela Warren 7/4/1916
GRACH Franciszka GLEBA Franciszek Great Barrington 9/25/1897
GRADA Stanislaw SZYDLO Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1908
GRAJEWSKA Julia STARZYK Michal Warren 9/14/1904
GRALA Bronislaw ROGOWSKA Teofila Great Barrington 2/19/1912
GRALA Jan STANISZ Zofia Great Barrington 7/8/1907
GRALA Marya KRZYNOWEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/25/1906
GRALA Tekla GURA Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1912
GRALENSKI Ludwik GONDEK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1904
GRANDOLSKI Stanislaw BYS Wiktoria Warren 10/25/1920
GRANDOWSKA Stefania JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr Chicopee 7/7/1889
GRANDOWSKI Michalina GURKA Wincenty Chicopee 8/22/1889
GREBOREK Marya GOLEBIEWSKI Feliks Turners Falls 2/9/1914
GRECHEL George CILINSKA Eva Greenfield 4/25/1920
GRECO Marya HOJNOWSKI Tomasz Turners Falls 6/19/1915
GRECZEK Anna GIESZICKI Andrzej Greenfield 10/10/1904
GREGORCZYK Konstanty KISIEL Wladyslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1913
GREGORCZYK Konstanty LEMANSKA Justyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1914
GRELA Anna WOJTOWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1916
GRELA Cecylia NOWAK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/6/1906
GRELA Katarzyna SZCZYGIEL Feliks Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1914
GRELLA Anna KUTLATY Klemens Chicopee 1/2/1887
GRENIEWICZ N/A LEVENTUCK Michael Abington 7/29/1928
GRESZKA Franciszek PORANKA Anna Maynard 11/11/1916
GRIGALUNACZ Konstancja JASINSKI Jozefat Abington 10/29/1905
GRIGULA Krystyna KARLONIS Martin Palmer (Bondsville) 5/29/1911
GRIPNIEWICZ William PAULONIS Wiktoria Norwood 6/30/1912
GROCHOWSKA Bronislawa JANULEWICZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1915
GROCHOWSKA Julianna MENDENLOWSKI Stanislaw  Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1902
GROCHOWSKA Zofia WLODYKA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1914
GRODZYNSKA Wiktoria KALINOWSKI Stanislaw Abington 1/26/1913
GROJEWSKI Antoni SLOWIENSKA Katarzyna Warren 7/30/1904
GROJINSKA Petronela PARLOSKI Karol Maynard 2/25/1911
GROMASKA Aleksandra CZESNOLAR  Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1899
GROMELSKA Marcyanna ORZOLEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 9/7/1914
GROMELSKA Rozalia SEKSZCZYNSKI B. Great Barrington 10/12/1914
GROMELSKA Teofila JANISZEWSKI Aleksander Great Barrington 9/25/1916
GROMELSKA Wladyslawa OLENDER Ignacy Great Barrington 1/21/1907
GROMELSKI Aleksander OLENDER Stefania Great Barrington 11/16/1914
GROMELSKI Franciszek DUNEK Katarzyna Great Barrington 5/18/1914
GROMELSKI Jozef BUBRZYCKA Maryanna Great Barrington 7/6/1914
GROMELSKI Konstanty BUBRZYCKA Anna Great Barrington 6/1/1908
GRONOSTAJSKA Marya RAMONIK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1896
GRONOWICZ Adam KOTOWSKA Weronika Gardner 9/5/1916
GRONOWICZ Albin PODGORSKA Marya Gardner 9/16/1913
GRONSKI Anton PANEVEZICZE Petronela Gardner 10/2/1909
GROSJEK Agata KURASY Jan Warren 10/4/1902
GROSJEK Regina RYBAK Tomasz Warren 11/8/1902
GROSZEK Jozefa MOTYKA Wojciech Warren 7/10/1907
GROSZEWSKA Antonina MENDOLSKI Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
GRSELEVESKI Czeslawa SKORUPSKI Boleslaw Sunderland 2/19/1912
GRUBINSKI Aleksander DOPHON Emilia Gardner 2/23/1914
GRUDINSKI Alfred GLABUS Eva Maynard 10/16/1913
GRUDZINSKAS Antonina STANEVICZ Wincenty Norwood 5/9/1914
GRUNTMEYER Pawel FRANKIEWICZ Rozalia Abington 8/28/1920
GRUSZAWKA Anna CIEPIELA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1908
GRUSZYNSKI Wladyslaw PAPURZYNSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1915
GRWZA  Jozef PARDA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/4/1902
GRYGOLEWSKA Anna PIOTROWSKI Izydor Palmer (Bondsville) 6/9/1914
GRYNIEWICZ Stanislaw GLINIEWICZ Weronika Abington 9/14/1913
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktoria CHARKIEWICZ Kazimierz Norwood 5/2/1914
GRZANSKA Antonina FRYDRYCH Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1921
GRZEBIENOWSKI Wojciech GWIAZDA Kunegunda Warren 11/9/1905
GRZECH Bronislawa KRZEPKA Konstanty Palmer (Bondsville) 5/24/1903
GRZEGORCZYK B. WIDOMSKI Jan Great Barrington 10/5/1914
GRZEGORCZYK Jan AUGUSTYNIAK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/29/1916
GRZELAK Piotr KOLTON Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
GRZELICKA Maria BADURA Roch Turners Falls 7/18/1910
GRZYB Dmitro SRABA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1909
GRZYB Jan CLOS Stefania Great Barrington 10/25/1915
GRZYB Marcin MICHALAK Zofia Great Barrington 5/31/1915
GRZYBA Marya WISNIOWSKI Charles Chicopee 8/6/1889
GRZYBKO Alexander GANKOSKI Zofia Sunderland 11/19/1898
GRZYBKO Franciszek SAWINSZKA Katarzyna Sunderland 11/12/1898
GRZYBKO Julia SADOWSKI Kazimierz South Deerfield 4/21/1913
GRZYBOWSKA Maryanna KULWICZ Michal Gardner 6/8/1908
GRZYWACZ Marya ZACHARA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/8/1906
GRZYWNA Stanislaw SOJA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
GUBKOWSKA Stanislawa DANIELSKI Jozef Greenfield 7/17/1911
GUCWA Feliks JAMROGOWICZ Katarzyna Chicopee 9/11/1886
GUCWA Kazimierza WALINSKI Jan Chicopee 9/15/1888
GUDAITIS, JR. Charles WOLENS Leokadia  Abington 9/20/1924
GUDALEWICZ Wincentyna MIWSKI Antoni Norwood 1/15/1911
GUDELSKA Marta STODOLSKI Jozef Greenfield 6/30/1913
GUDZINOWICZ Adolf PISKORYC Katarzyna Maynard 7/26/1913
GUDZINOWICZ Konstanty CZENIS Franciszka Maynard 11/23/1913
GUDZINOWICZ Michal MILUSZ Emilia Maynard 11/21/1915
GUESKI   Jan DREZEK Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1898
GUIDI, JR. Jan LINSKI Nettie Great Barrington 9/27/1903
GULA Agnieszka KOKOSZKA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1919
GULA Anna ZOBKA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1906
GULA Jan MARANEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1911
GULA Jan SKAWINSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
GULA Jan TARNASKA S. Turners Falls 9/26/1904
GULA Jan UWOSKI Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
GULA Jozef WRZESIEN Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1914
GULA Karolina BORONSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1918
GULA Ludwik PADYKULA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1903
GULA Maciej DUTKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1899
GULA Marya WITKOWSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/20/1905
GULA Stanislaw MAKUCH Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1913
GULA Stanislaw TOPOR Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1909
GULA Wiktoria SUROWIECKI Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1904
GULA Wladyslaw CYPEK Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1911
GULA Wojciech MUSZTA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1899
GULA Zofia KUSEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1916
GULCOWNA Julia SECRAKESKI Jozef Sunderland 11/9/1898
GULDA Zofia SPOBILSKI W. Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1897
GULIK Piotr GONDEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/20/1911
GUMIENIAK Antoni PARSYK Katarzyna Turners Falls 11/6/1911
GURA Jan MOTYZYNA Apolonia Chicopee 9/28/1890
GURA Marcin GRALA Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1912
GURKA Marya WINCH Roy Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1920
GURKA Wincenty GRANDOWSKI Michalina Chicopee 8/22/1889
GURNICKI Magdalena RUDNICKI Walenty  Turners Falls 9/18/1919
GURSZMISKI Leona KURGIELOW Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1902
GUSZAN Jozef JEZ Marya Turners Falls 8/17/1913
GUSZEK Wojciech SALETNIK Balbina Warren 9/9/1918
GUTER Apolonia KOWALSKI Waclaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/26/1915
GUTER Tekla KOZIOL Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1924
GUTKOWSKA Elzbieta PULASKI Franciszek Greenfield 11/17/1900
GUTOWSKA Jozefa BARANOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 1/21/1902
GUTOWSKI Tomasz BARCOUX Mary South Deerfield 11/13/1906
GUZDOWSKA Boleslawa MIKKO Florian Gardner 10/17/1903
GWIAZDA Aleksandra PARDA Franciszek Great Barrington 7/4/1911
GWIAZDA Kunegunda GRZEBIENOWSKI Wojciech Warren 11/9/1905
GWIAZDA Marya BALDYGA Walenty Warren 2/7/1903
GWIAZDOWICZ Jozefa GALWAS Franciszek Turners Falls 2/8/1915
GWODZIANSKI Andrzej KOLODZIEJ Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1924
GWOZDZ Barbara ZIEMBA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1899
GWOZDZ Bronislawa LEBIDA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/26/1925
GWOZDZ Jozefa KARLON Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1925
GWOZDZ Marcin MAZIARZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1924
GWOZDZ Marya SIECZKOWSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1899
GWOZDZ Stanislaw GODEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1918
GWOZDZ Stefan SONDAJ Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1914
GWOZDZ Wawrzyniec HANDZEL Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1903
GWOZDZIANSKA Anna KOCZUR Antoni Warren 10/5/1905
GWOZDZIANSKI Ludwik KROL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1908
GWUS Apolonia KAMUDA Jan Warren 5/11/1905
GYEL Wojciech GODEK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1913
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z