Massachusetts Marriages
D
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date   
           
DABCZAK Regina ALEKSZEWICZ Franciszek Turners Falls 10/6/1913
DABKOWSKA Paulina JAKUBIAK Stanislaw Warren 1/19/1920
DABKOWSKA Rozalia ZAIK Jan Warren 5/4/1905
DABKOWSKI Nancy SABLAK Stanislaw Warren 2/4/1915
DABKOWSKI Paulina SABLAK Stanislaw Warren 1/3/1907
DABKOWSKI Stanislaw GORAL Aleksandra Gardner 8/4/1914
DABKOWSKI Stefan BOC Boleslawa Gardner 1/25/1916
DABOWSKI Stefan OKNIEWSKA Rozalia Warren 7/3/1916
DABROS Walenty POSTULA Ewa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
DABROWSKA Anna DRENZEK Kazimierz Warren 8/14/1916
DABROWSKA Franciszka KOZLOWSKI Franciszek Great Barrington 10/23/1911
DABROWSKA Kazimierza WISKI Stanislaw Gardner 6/26/1916
DABROWSKA Maryanna POPIOLEK Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/27/1905
DABROWSKA Piotr PULAWSKA Maryanna Warren 9/25/1916
DABROWSKI Aleksander CHORAZY Anna Great Barrington 11/27/1911
DABROWSKI Franciszek PALIWODA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1916
DABROWSKI Franciszek SMOLA Helena Warren 9/6/1909
DABROWSKI Jozef PRZYTULA Aleksandra Warren 10/20/1913
DABROWSKI Timoteusz POLTORAK Antonina Gardner 10/24/1916
DACHOWSKA Marya KATERNASTEK Stefan Greenfield 1/28/1915
DACHOWSKI Michal JANIEC Anna Greenfield 11/13/1906
DACHUN Anna WALKO Jerzy South Deerfield 4/28/1914
DACYSZYN Eliasz KLEMYK Anna South Deerfield 11/20/1917
DAJLITKO Michalina JURGA Stanislaw Maynard 9/13/1914
DAKUDOWICZ Antoni WASEREWICZ Anna Norwood 2/14/1914
DALSZEN Tekla STOCKI Jan South Deerfield 10/27/1914
DALY Margaret SWOBODA Jan Turners Falls 6/7/1905
DANAHER Mary KOSINSKI Joseph Greenfield 8/12/1919
DANCZUK Jan DANYLUK Paraska Turners Falls 6/10/1913
DANI Wiktoria TYBURSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1901
DANIEL Bronislawa SAJDERA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1916
DANIEL Wojciech REC Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 6/4/1909
DANIELECKI Jan KINDAR Anna Maynard 4/15/1910
DANIELSKA Konstancja PLONA Stanislaw Turners Falls 11/21/1910
DANIELSKI Jozef GUBKOWSKA Stanislawa Greenfield 7/17/1911
DANISIENKO Elzbieta LUCZKO Stefan Gardner 7/15/1907
DANISZEWSKA Stanislawa KRUSZEWSKI Franciszek Greenfield 5/25/1914
DANISZEWSKI Jan CILEWSKA Amanda South Deerfield 10/5/1915
DANISZEWSKI Jozef JANKOWSKA Bronislawa South Deerfield 11/26/1909
DANKO Franciszek SWIERCZEK Ludwika Warren 10/3/1903
DANKOWSKA Klementyna KAZNOWSKI Boleslaw Greenfield 8/16/1913
DANYLUK Fedor WAIDLICH Zofia Turners Falls 7/28/1913
DANYLUK Paraska DANCZUK Jan Turners Falls 6/10/1913
DAPKANCI Adam KAPASIAT Katrina Athol 3/30/1907
DAPKEVICH Adam JANKLIUS Anna Gardner 1/26/1914
DARASZ Wiktoria KUKLEWICZ Jan Turners Falls 11/5/1906
DARAZ Ludwik TRYBUS Wiktoria Turners Falls 2/10/1915
DARGIELLO Adam KRYSIAK Marcyanna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1906
DARMOFAL Ignacy MAJDA Michalina Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
DARMOFAL Paulina SZULC Franciszek Great Barrington 5/14/1906
DARMOL Konstancja ZARNOCH Teofil Great Barrington 2/23/1914
DASCOMB Walter ZUJEWSKI Stasia Greenfield 5/26/1920
DAUKSZEWICZ Anna BUZAREWICZ Floryan Abington 2/8/1914
DAUKSZEWICZ Jozef KAMINSKA Wladyslawa Abington 1/23/1910
DAUSKIEWICZ Klemens STANKIEWICZ Stefania Abington 10/22/1911
DAWDZJANKA Weronika ORLOWSKI Jan Abington 11/3/1907
DAWIDOWICZ Stanislaw ROZMARYNOWSKA Aleksandra Gardner 5/11/1915
DAY Joseph RUSECKA Wincenta Norwood 1/7/1911
DAYSH Ovet PODLESNY Mary Greenfield 10/1/1918
DEBKOWSKI Jozefa PURPLE William Athol 11/11/1907
DEBROWSKA Dominika SZCZYRANKA Jan Maynard 7/14/1906
DEKIEWICZ Katarzyna KRUSZEWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 10/12/1908
DELEWSKA Anna SOKOLOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 9/19/1910
DELICZ Stefania SWIETON Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1915
DELINO Andrzej MAGIERA Marya Warren 5/18/1914
DELITKO Amelia KWITKOWSKI Adam Maynard 7/15/1911
DEMBEK Franciszek MORZE Zofia Gardner 5/12/1919
DEMBIAK Mateusz WRZESIAN Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1905
DEMBKOWSKA Zofia KIERNOZEK Teofil Great Barrington 1/18/1909
DEMBROWSKI Wiktor SAZALA Marya South Deerfield 10/20/1919
DEMHAWSKI Wiktoria KOWALEWSKI Jozef Athol 5/23/1909
DEMKOWSKA Alice SHILKO Andrzej Athol 1/31/1910
DEMPKOWSKA Helena KOWALSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1908
DEMPKOWSKA Maria NADOLNY Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1903
DEMSKI Wojciech KASZUNKA Marya Chicopee 10/10/1886
DENISENKA Stasia MICHNIEWICZ Jan Gardner 5/8/1917
DENISEWICZ Pawel BAJGOT Helena Maynard 2/5/1916
DENISIENKO Jozef MICHNIEWICZ Zofia Gardner 9/17/1912
DENISIEWICZ George KWOLOWSKA Anna Maynard 6/2/1918
DENISIUK Andrzej SIDORIUK Anna Maynard 9/13/1913
DENISIUK Ewdokia SIMCZUK Jan Maynard 2/6/1915
DENKIEWICZ Adam ROZECKA Marianna Turners Falls 2/18/1901
DENKIEWICZ Julian DOMBEK Julianna Turners Falls 7/23/1906
DEPTULA Anna BIELAWSKI Michal South Deerfield 4/22/1918
DEPTULA Anna CICHORSKI Franciszek Great Barrington 7/4/1911
DEPTULA Jozef KUBET Maria Turners Falls 1/15/1900
DERLAGA Pawel KIELIAN Katarzyna Warren 8/11/1917
DERLAGA Jan BUCKI Franciszka Greenfield 6/1/1914
DERNOGA Stephanie KAPINOS Peter Palmer (Bondsville) 4/27/1925
DERWISZ Wincenty SIWIK Filomena Gardner 1/28/1919
DERWIZ Julia HAWRYLA Alexander Gardner 6/13/1911
DERWIZOWNA Maryanna DZIEMIDOWICZ Jan Gardner 9/25/1910
DERWUSKI Zygmunt TENCIAS Honorata Maynard 10/21/1905
DEWANOWSKA Dorota KOZLOWSKI Adam South Deerfield 11/11/1907
DEWENAICZA Eva KUNCZUS Jones Abington 9/19/1909
DEXTRADEUR Joseph STRZEPEK Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 10/22/1923
DICKSON John KUDOROWSKA Alena Norwood 5/10/1907
DIEONWSKA Jozefa MIKALOWSKI Jan Abington 6/28/1914
DIKEMAN John  ANSON Julia  Great Barrington 1/10/1909
DINSIEWICZ Maria PECEWICZ Jozef Maynard 11/13/1915
DIONNE Marie PUCHALA Louis Turners Falls 6/28/1920
DISCAWICZ Adam DURISACKISKA A. South Deerfield 10/24/1910
DLUGOSZ Jozef CURYLO Karolina Turners Falls 11/14/1916
DLUSKI Antoni GILCRUTE Victoria Gardner 8/27/1917
DMOCHOWSKA Aniela KOZIKOWSKI Czeslaw South Deerfield 4/14/1913
DOBIEGLO Jan JANAS Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/13/1919
DOBOLEK Julian KOGUT Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
DOBOLEK Marya SKAZA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1906
DOBOLEK Wilhelm PADYKULA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 10/25/1915
DOBOLEK Zofia LEBIDA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1911
DOBONIEWSKA Jozefa WYSMULEK Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1912
DOBORZY Feliks LAUCZOWNAS Anna Gardner 6/1/1914
DOBOS Julia BIELANSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/9/1921
DOBOSZ Jan APTACY Maria Turners Falls 10/26/1919
DOBOZINSKA Wiktoria NOVOTNY Antoni Gardner 8/4/1915
DODROWSKA Bridget GALAS Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 2/7/1911
DOGIELA Jakob AIDUKIS Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1912
DOHANIUK Jan DUCZAK Anna Turners Falls 10/29/1914
DOIMIL Katarzyna BURJENSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1913
DOINEWYRZ Alex ROSKO Martha Maynard 10/16/1916
DOJKA Stefan WRONA Julia Warren 2/7/1916
DOKORNA Leonard LEBIEDZIOLA Serafina Gardner 11/12/1912
DOKRZEWICZ Romuald DUKSZEWICZ Rozalia Abington 10/23/1910
DOLASKA Zofia WROBEL Pawel Warren 11/14/1903
DOLGSZEWICZ Ludwik LUKASZEWICZ Amelia Norwood 2/18/1911
DOLINA Andrzej KOLODZIEJ Agnieszka Warren 11/24/1910
DOLWESICKI Wladyslaw KALDZIENSKA Stefania Greenfield 1/9/1912
DOMBEK Julianna DENKIEWICZ Julian Turners Falls 7/23/1906
DOMBROWSKA Rozalia KAPINOS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
DOMBROWSKI Aleksander SULIMOWSKA Teofila South Deerfield 11/4/1907
DOMINIK Kazimierz JANULEWICZ Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1914
DOMINIK Nikodem SWIST Eleanora Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1919
DONA Marya MEHOLIK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/6/1901
DONICA Marya SWINKO Mieczyslaw Turners Falls 2/1/1915
DONIEL Marianna BUS Wojciech Turners Falls 10/31/1910
DONKSZEWICZ Stefania MALINOWSKI Kazimierz Abington 1/28/1912
DONTKOST Apolonia AUGUSTYN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
DOPA Boleslawa KULCZYK Stanislaw Gardner 11/27/1907
DOPATKA William SZULE Helen  Stockbridge 12/26/1955
DOPHON Emilia GRUBINSKI Aleksander Gardner 2/23/1914
DOREYKI Ignacy PULIK Anna Warren 1/24/1902
DOROBIS Wladyslaw WISNIEWSKA Konstancja Gardner 1/11/1914
DOUGENIKUETI Benigna STRUMSKI Walter Norwood 1/16/1910
DOUGIELEWICZ Anastazja KOSKIEWICZ Boleslaw Maynard 8/3/1912
DOWDONA Katarzyna HUCHOWSKI Ignacy Greenfield 11/5/1906
DOWEL Wincenty SZORAWINSKA Stefania Gardner 5/5/1913
DOWHAN Marya SZWALUK Tomasz South Deerfield 11/18/1913
DOWIADAICIUKI Marya KROETKOWSKI Antoni Athol 8/8/1910
DOWOL Marya HAJDUKIEWICZ Jan Gardner 11/12/1912
DOZIBRIN Sergey TOBIASZ Zofia Warren 1/29/1917
DRAG Honorata SZADO Tadeusz Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1909
DRAGON Jan SZAJTEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1903
DRAGON Piotr ARMATA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1911
DRANKA Andrzej SZELIGA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1915
DRANKA Wojciech MIKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1905
DRAZEK Pawel BORON Emilia Turners Falls 6/29/1914
DREGA Marya SIDUR Jozef Warren 9/7/1903
DRENKALA Franciszek BAK Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1900
DRENZEK Kazimierz DABROWSKA Anna Warren 8/14/1916
DREWIONISKA Marya KOWDANA Antoni Warren 8/11/1914
DREWKO Marya KUTA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
DREWNIANA Joanna MISOLOWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 11/8/1910
DREWNIANA Karolina BACLAWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 1/16/1915
DREZEK Aleksander ROGALA Rozalia Great Barrington 8/7/1911
DREZEK Franciszka GUESKI   Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1898
DREZEK Marcel ARNISTA Katarzyna Great Barrington 8/11/1913
DREZEK Pawel TURSKA Marya Warren 10/13/1908
DREZEK Rozalia ZELINSKI Piotr Great Barrington 10/18/1909
DREZEK Stanislaw NIOPANINA Ludwika Greenfield 7/12/1915
DRIEZEK W. CYGAN Tekla Turners Falls 10/27/1898
DROBEK Jozef MORA Katarzyna Warren 10/29/1912
DROBIA Kazimierz ZOCHABA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1899
DROBIAK Aniela JAKUS Ignacy Warren 1/25/1906
DROBIAK K. CZUPRYNA Jan Warren 1/19/1905
DROBIAK Karolina ZGTOLIS Stanislaw Warren 8/5/1915
DROBNICA Anna HAJEWSKI Wincenty Gardner 5/1/1911
DROP Adam CYKO Wiktoria Warren 1/25/1902
DROZOBUSKI Franciszek PIRUK Agata Turners Falls 8/2/1898
DROZYNSKA Monika JANONIS George Gardner 6/30/1913
DRURBA Katarzyna STEPANIK Jan Turners Falls 5/28/1906
DRUZYNSKI Jan STRAZEWSKA Walerya Gardner 2/5/1906
DRYGAS Elzbieta SMASZ Sebastyan Chicopee 5/4/1890
DRYZGULA Aleksander PARZYCH Marya Great Barrington 7/17/1911
DRZAL Andrzej MARSICKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1908
DRZAL Jan WISNIOWSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1918
DRZAL Katarzyna SUPKA Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 5/27/1908
DRZYGULA Wladyslaw GADOMSKA Marcyanna Great Barrington 1/28/1916
DRZYZGULA Teofila FLOREK Jozef Great Barrington 1/30/1901
DUBICKI Jan BOCHENEK Bronislawa Gardner 10/15/1917
DUBIEL Ignacy WANAT Anastazja Warren 8/20/1903
DUBIEL Jan WSZOLEK Katarzyna Warren 8/31/1905
DUBIEL Michal ORTYL Karolina Greenfield 9/29/1912
DUBIEL Stanislaw OLSZOWA Agnieszka Greenfield 5/31/1916
DUBREUIL Emile SAZAMA Frances Turners Falls 2/16/1907
DUCHANE Franciszek DUMAS Janina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1898
DUCZAK Anna DOHANIUK Jan Turners Falls 10/29/1914
DUCZAK Apolonia SAWKIEWICZ Michal Norwood 5/28/1916
DUCZAK Zofia GOLOWKA Antoni Turners Falls 7/8/1912
DUDA Franciszek STRYCHARZ Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/3/1909
DUDA Jan OWSIANA Zofia Turners Falls 11/8/1916
DUDA Jozef KOPERWAS Anna Turners Falls 5/4/1914
DUDA Jozef MICHON Jadwiga Palmer (Bondsville) 9/23/1913
DUDA Marya HAJDUK Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
DUDA Piotr SZCZEPANSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/17/1916
DUDA Rozalia BURPOWSKI Edward Greenfield 8/17/1903
DUDA Stanislaw MULARZ Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/27/1908
DUDA Stanislawa BANACH Aleksander Great Barrington 7/5/1911
DUDA Teofil SADLOWSKA Anna Warren 10/17/1903
DUDA Wiktor PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Gardner 11/28/1906
DUDA Wladyslaw BORKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1915
DUDEK Adam KOSCIEN Marya Warren 10/31/1916
DUDEK Jan MARCINEK Marya Warren 11/28/1918
DUDEK Marcin RUSIECKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1898
DUDKIEWICZ Wladyslaw BRZOSKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1914
DUDOWAS Franciszek SAWICKA Anna Gardner 5/5/1913
DUDRINSKI Ludwik WASIUK Feliksa Maynard 8/13/1910
DUDZIEK Anna KIELBASA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1907
DUDZIENSKI Franciszek KRAJSKA   Jozefa Greenfield 2/27/1906
DUDZINSKI Charles KOZLOWSKA Teofila Maynard 2/1/1914
DUDZINSKI Maciej KOLENDA Urszula Maynard 11/1/1914
DUGAS Anna LIS W. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1899
DUKLA Antoni POTKUCHA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1906
DUKSZEWICZ Antoni SPAKOWSKA Kazimierza Abington 9/8/1912
DUKSZEWICZ Rozalia DOKRZEWICZ Romuald Abington 10/23/1910
DULAK Bronislawa CZUPRYNA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
DULAK Piotr SIPIAL Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
DULEK Wiktoria PIETRUS Michal Warren 9/28/1905
DULINSKI Jan PUZINC Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/23/1897
DUMANSKA Aleksandra JAKUBONSKI Jan Greenfield 9/30/1915
DUMAS Janina DUCHANE Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1898
DUMDEK W. JANRIK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1902
DUNEK Katarzyna GROMELSKI Franciszek Great Barrington 5/18/1914
DUNELOR Marya CIESLINSKI Jan Great Barrington 7/18/1911
DUNIEC Maryanna SAMORAJSKI Antoni Turners Falls 8/4/1914
DUNOWSKA Antonina KOZEMIENSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/20/1908
DUREJ Wojciech KONIECZNA Malgorzata Great Barrington 6/2/1913
DURISACKISKA A. DISCAWICZ Adam South Deerfield 10/24/1910
DUSAK Franciszek STODOLSKI Antoinette Greenfield 1/26/1920
DUSZA Anna CIALO Roman Turners Falls 2/7/1915
DUSZA Apolonia BIGDA Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1910
DUTKA Anna GULA Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1899
DUTKOWSKI Ignacy BOEPKA Olga Maynard 8/9/1913
DWODAS Jan OLEARCZYK Marya Warren 11/12/1907
DYBALA Stanislaw ROSKETA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
DYDO Maryanna TYBURSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/30/1900
DYGON Bronislawa KIELBASA Jakob Chicopee 8/18/1889
DYLEWSKA Ludwika NIEDZWIECKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 6/10/1907
DYMEK Agata SITKA Leopold Great Barrington 11/19/1906
DYMEK Antoni SIOK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/21/1917
DYMEK Emilia JANKOWSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/11/1909
DYMEK Jan SZOMESKI Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1902
DYMEK Stanislaw SZEWCZYK Waleria Great Barrington 6/29/1903
DYMEK Waleria PARZYCH Jozef Great Barrington 1/28/1902
DYMERSKI Wladyslaw KANIA Rozalia Great Barrington 1/27/1908
DYMINSKA Jozefa LESNESKI Jan Gardner 8/2/1902
DYMNIK Stanislaw BONK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/8/1901
DYMON Jozef FRYDRYK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1919
DYMON Walter MOTYKA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/14/1911
DYMON Zofia KROL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1912
DYNDOR Michal KORDELA Ludwika Turners Falls 7/22/1907
DYOKA Piotr ZAKUBIZE Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1917
DYWINEK Jan BOJAN Marianna South Deerfield 7/5/1915
DZAK Maryanna WIERBEWSKI Stefan Turners Falls 5/25/1908
DZEJNA Jozef JOKOBSKA Zofia Gardner 2/24/1908
DZERKACZ Jan MILUS Katarzyna Maynard 10/1/1910
DZGRA Jan KUS Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
DZIADEK Ludwik MROCZKA Teresa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
DZIADZIO Jozef BYS Marya Warren 5/27/1918
DZIAK Anna MEIC Antoni Turners Falls 11/19/1901
DZIAK Katarzyna POULIK Andrzej Chicopee 9/11/1887
DZIALO Maria KOCHANEK Jan Turners Falls 10/14/1907
DZIALO Michal POLA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1914
DZICEK Marya DZICZEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1916
DZICEK Marya PLISKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
DZICZEK Aleksander LAS Maryanna Great Barrington 10/21/1912
DZICZEK Bronislawa KANIA Aleksander Great Barrington 7/15/1913
DZICZEK Jozef DZICEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1916
DZICZEK Stanislaw NIETUPSKA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/23/1904
DZICZEK Stanislaw SAMUEL Mary Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1918
DZIECZEK Rozalia ZADROGA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1913
DZIEDZIC Marcin RZESZUT Wiktorya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1901
DZIEJMA Konstanty SENK Anna Turners Falls 1/22/1902
DZIEK Franciszka ALBRYCHT Stanislaw Turners Falls 5/29/1916
DZIEKAN Kazimierz METTING Adam Warren 5/29/1916
DZIEKANSKI Jan STACHELEK Teofila Greenfield 7/28/1900
DZIEKONSKI Jan SZUPELLO Helena Abington 11/21/1915
DZIEKOWICZ Leonard POCHORECKA Ludwika Great Barrington 6/5/1918
DZIEKOWICZ Leonard WARNASZEWICZ C. Great Barrington 1/15/1912
DZIEKOWSKI Stanislaw WISKA Katarzyna Abington 1/1/1911
DZIEMIDOWICZ Jan DERWIZOWNA Maryanna Gardner 9/25/1910
DZIENGLEWSKI Jan CYGANIEWICZ Julia Gardner 2/13/1917
DZIENISIENKO Antoni MISINKIEWICZ Rozalia Gardner 9/15/1919
DZIENOWAGIS Wincenty SAWICKA Tekla Abington 1/23/1910
DZIERLATKA Angela KEITH Theodore Palmer (Bondsville) 2/23/1925
DZIERZANOWSKI Antoni PIATKOWSKA Magdalena Greenfield 7/6/1914
DZIERZYK Ignacy APTACY Stefania Turners Falls 11/5/1913
DZIGEWICZ Jan NAROCKA Waleria Abington 5/9/1915
DZIKIEWICZ Aleksander SOTKOWSKA Anna Abington 1/22/1911
DZIKIEWICZ Anna RUTKOWSKI Wiktor Maynard 1/26/1918
DZIKIEWICZ Stefania WISNIEWSKI Franciszek Abington 7/5/1914
DZINBORK Jan MIKA Anna Turners Falls 6/6/1910
DZIOBEK Marya BUGAJ Szymon Turners Falls 2/17/1919
DZIOK Jan JANUSZEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1917
DZIOK Karolina SUDEVEN   Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1897
DZIOK Wojciech MROZKA Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1896
DZIURA Agata ZANO Jan Warren 8/18/1907
DZIURA Wojciech CECK Kunda Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1908
DZIWAJSKI Jan NIEJADLIK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/7/1913
DZOKONSKA Teofila OLENDER Jozef Great Barrington 7/21/1913
DZOLS Antonia KOZLOWSKI Michal Maynard 7/21/1902
DZUBRIN Stefania STAWNIK Feliks Warren 2/20/1916
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z