Massachusetts Marriages
C
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
CALLAHAN Mary KLEYA Franciszek South Deerfield 5/20/1903
CARNA Julia BIGDA Albert Palmer (Bondsville) 8/22/1896
CEBULA Franciszek BIGDA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 4/24/1923
CEBULA Jozef WIKALSKA Salomeja Chicopee 5/14/1887
CEBULA Kunegunda ZIETARA Michal Warren 2/14/1903
CEBULA Salomeja PRYS Mateusz Chicopee 2/9/1890
CEBULA Stanislaw CURYLO Maria Turners Falls 2/15/1909
CEBULA Wladyslawa MUSAK Franciszek Turners Falls 1/27/1913
CECIERSKA Bronislawa PARDA Piotr South Deerfield 11/3/1909
CECK Kunda DZIURA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1908
CECKAICKAITE Anna CZYWASZ Antoni Gardner 6/4/1917
CELUSNIAK Antoni GOSIMIENSKA Teresa Chicopee 10/24/1885
CEMBURA Jan STEFANIK Helena Warren 11/16/1901
CENOWIK Rozalia NOWICKI Antoni Great Barrington 2/4/1907
CEPLEANSKI Katarina OLSZEWSKI Piotr Great Barrington 11/23/1903
CEREN   Cora PRUTUK   Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1898
CERENSKA Anna MADRAK Boleslaw Great Barrington 8/30/1909
CERNIK Jozef MALEC Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/19/1904
CERPIES Waleria JANULEWICZ Sylvester Warren 1/20/1913
CERWICKA Katarzyna RYS Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1903
CESATIS Adam WISNIEWSKA Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1909
CESNULEWICZ Piotr WINTUKIEWICZ Rozalia Maynard 8/18/1912
CEWAN Aniela SOCHA Michal Warren 6/27/1911
CHADARCEWICZ Stefania HRECZYCHA Franciszek Gardner 2/3/1914
CHADBOURNE Lloyd KRASCESKI Stanislawa Great Barrington 4/8/1920
CHAJENSKI Aleksander TKACZYK Katarzyna Gardner 9/30/1907
CHAMEWSKI Jan ROICEKA Natalia Sunderland 10/27/1913
CHANISKO Jozef BANZYNA Stanislawa South Deerfield 9/9/1907
CHANOWSKA Marya SKOWSKI S. South Deerfield 8/7/1911
CHAPICZ Piotr KOSTRA Anna Warren 9/27/1908
CHARBEN Grzegorz MILEWSKA Bronislawa Warren 6/18/1907
CHARKIEWICZ Jan ZACHORZEWSKA Wincenta Norwood 7/4/1914
CHARKIEWICZ Kazimierz GRYNIEWICZ Wiktoria Norwood 5/2/1914
CHARLINSKI Wawrzyniec KALINOWSKA Maryanna  Great Barrington 9/28/1908
CHARUBIN Jozefa PALIWODA Boleslaw Great Barrington 5/20/1912
CHARUBIN Stanislaw SENTKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
CHATEL Beatrice  CHERNISKE Edward  Stockbridge 4/27/1957
CHATROWSKI Konstanty MILLER Grace Gardner 6/5/1917
CHAWEN Jan PAJS Marya Chicopee 8/1/1889
CHEBOK Jakob PARA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/12/1906
CHELMACZEWSKA Stefania SADOWSKI Pawel South Deerfield 7/9/1906
CHEMENOWSKI Boleslaw KALINOWSKA Stanislawa Great Barrington 6/1/1908
CHERCHEL W. SZADY Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1903
CHERNISKE Edward  BOLTON Irma  Stockbridge 5/11/1954
CHERNISKE Edward  CHATEL Beatrice  Stockbridge 4/27/1957
CHERNOWSKI Antoni OLEHAMBRA Katarzyna Athol 1/16/1905
CHETNIK Aleksander BARTNICKA Florentyna Gardner 10/9/1910
CHEVIL William TAKASIUK Anna Maynard 3/25/1915
CHICGEN Anna WARYJAS Jozef Turners Falls 8/16/1902
CHICHELSKA Teofila KOSAKOWSKI Stanislaw Great Barrington 6/16/1913
CHIENSKI Franciszek POLOSKA Wiktoria South Deerfield 10/15/1898
CHIKONSKI Jan WOTKINSKI Franciszka South Deerfield 2/2/1903
CHIMSZCZUK Teresa TANINK Gabryel Turners Falls 10/27/1915
CHISCUSKA Zuzanna SAFRON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
CHLADZINSKA Wladyslawa KOMIENSKI Jan Gardner 8/7/1916
CHLEBICKI Karol PRASOL Katarzyna South Deerfield 9/18/1920
CHMIELEWSKA Franciszka GOLAS Szczepan Greenfield 8/12/1912
CHMIELEWSKA Wiktoria TKACZYK Bronislaw Gardner 10/30/1917
CHMIELEWSKI Michal MATOWSKA Paulina Norwood 6/1/1912
CHMIELOWICZ Wojciech JAROS Marcyanna Great Barrington 1/14/1907
CHMURA Agnieszka KOTOWICZ Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 4/22/1913
CHMURA Agnieszka KURAC Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1925
CHMURA Anna MAJKA Michal Warren 11/5/1907
CHMURA Honorata KOGUT Franciszek Warren 7/20/1909
CHMURA Jan MORYTKO Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1903
CHMURA Jozef SZAFRANSKA Franciszka Warren 10/1/1912
CHMURA Marya SZCZEPANEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1911
CHMURA Piotr CWIEK Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1908
CHMURA Piotr GOTCIENSKI Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/26/1906
CHMURA Zofia CHRABASZCZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1908
CHOJNICKA Michalina LAPSKI Jan Maynard 7/25/1914
CHOJNOWSKI Jozef TRUCHEL Karolina Gardner 4/21/1913
CHOJNOWSKI Wiktor BANDZUL Helena Gardner 6/5/1917
CHOLEK Maryanna WOLAK Jan Great Barrington 8/5/1907
CHOLEWA Zofia HOLEWA Feliks Palmer (Bondsville) 8/25/1914
CHOLEWICKA Stanislawa BIENIEK Stanislaw Gardner 1/7/1914
CHOLIK Franciszek MONSKA Marya Great Barrington 1/23/1905
CHOMIAK Anastazja KNAP Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1900
CHONAK Antoni STARCZYK Agnieszka Great Barrington 10/26/1910
CHORAZA Anna TRZESNIEWSKI Jozef Great Barrington 2/10/1919
CHORAZOWICZ Anna BOBRZYCKI Piotr Great Barrington 1/13/1908
CHORAZY Anna DABROWSKI Aleksander Great Barrington 11/27/1911
CHORAZY Jan CHROSTOWSKA Marya Great Barrington 6/4/1906
CHORAZY Maryanna OLENDER Stanislaw Great Barrington 10/16/1909
CHORAZY Rozalia KIJEC Stanislaw Great Barrington 5/14/1906
CHORONZEWICZ Stanislaw SZABLAK Katarzyna Great Barrington 1/21/1907
CHORZENSKI Jozef MILENSKA Genowefa Great Barrington 11/5/1910
CHORZEPA Katarzyna SERGIEJ Lukasz Maynard 6/13/1920
CHOWANIEC Franciszek BUDZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
CHRABASZCZ Piotr CHMURA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1908
CHRAPEK Jadwiga SYPEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/16/1920
CHRAPKOWSKA Franciszka KRUK Jan South Deerfield 6/28/1920
CHRAPKOWSKA Stefania KUNINSKI Jozef Turners Falls 7/9/1900
CHRENIEWICZ Anna LEPKOWSKI Bronislaw Gardner 5/2/1912
CHROSTOWSKA Marya CHORAZY Jan Great Barrington 6/4/1906
CHROSTOWSKA Maryanna WALCZYK Jozef Great Barrington 1/25/1915
CHROSTOWSKI Aleksandra LOVATO William Great Barrington 2/9/1920
CHROSTOWSKI Apolinary MAKA Anna Great Barrington 8/23/1909
CHROSTOWSKI Jozef JORGA Anastazja Great Barrington 1/23/1905
CHRUSCIEL Katarzyna KOLISAR M. South Deerfield 11/11/1895
CHRYNIEWICZ Wiktoria BERLACZYN Jan Gardner 1/26/1915
CHRZAN Anna STEPANSKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1911
CHRZAN Marya MORYL Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1903
CHRZAN Zofia ADAMCZYK Adam Warren 1/4/1899
CHRZANOWSKI Antoni KOT Marya Great Barrington 12/2/1918
CHUDA Katarzyna MAZUR Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1906
CHUDY Stanislaw GORAL Marya Warren 2/8/1909
CHULA Tomasz CIESLA Agnieszka Greenfield 2/18/1908
CHULO Magdalena SIUDUT Jozef Greenfield 10/19/1908
CHURA Katarzyna HANDZEL Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1912
CHUTORANSKI Julian BILDA Zofia Maynard 9/20/1913
CHUWRA Agnieszka CICHON Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1902
CHWALEK Anna SZCZYGIEL Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/12/1903
CHWALEK Karolina BOJKO Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1917
CHWALEK L. WOZNIAK Stanislaw Warren 1/31/1903
CHWALEK Marya BANAS Jan Warren 7/16/1908
CHWALEK Marya STOKOSA Wladyslaw Warren 9/24/1907
CHWALEK Zofia MAJEWSKI Aleksander Warren 8/8/1899
CHYMAESKI Piotr RUSZCZYK Teofila Greenfield 9/7/1914
CHYRCHEL Zofia FIJOL Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1904
CIAK Anna AUGUSTYNOWICZ Ignacy Turners Falls 11/9/1914
CIALO Roman DUSZA Anna Turners Falls 2/7/1915
CICHA Helena ARZCISKI Faustyn Greenfield 4/21/1913
CICHOCKA Katarzyna KRUPA Aleksander Great Barrington 2/6/1905
CICHOCKA Wiktoria KORTZ Albert Turners Falls 11/7/1916
CICHON Agnieszka BRYS Roman Warren 8/7/1916
CICHON Jan CHUWRA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1902
CICHON Jozef KUSNIERZ Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1915
CICHON Julia ZAGRANICZNY Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1909
CICHON Marya WOJNILOWICZ Mikolaj Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1920
CICHON Stanislaw LULEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1911
CICHON Teresa KULIS Jakob Turners Falls 10/2/1916
CICHORSKI Franciszek DEPTULA Anna Great Barrington 7/4/1911
CICHOWSKA Maryanna NAPIERKOWSKI Jozef Greenfield 6/28/1911
CICHOWSKI Jan RESCHESKA   Eleanora Greenfield 9/28/1908
CICHY Julian SIEWIK Maryanna Greenfield 10/21/1907
CICHY Teofil GOLON Floryana Greenfield 5/2/1904
CICHY Wladyslaw BAZIDLO Maryanna Great Barrington 2/5/1912
CICKA Rozalia SUMOWSKI Jozef Gardner 5/18/1914
CIECHO Marya STUPSKI Stanislaw Warren 11/19/1914
CIECKO Stanislaw LITWAK Weronika Warren 6/26/1916
CIELACZYK Stefania BANACH Mikolaj Greenfield 8/17/1914
CIELAKIEWICZ Jan JURCZAK Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1902
CIENIAUN Karolina KOWARA Blazej Chicopee 7/3/1890
CIEPIELA Apolonia BIGOS J. Palmer (Bondsville) 4/21/1897
CIEPIELA Jan GRUSZAWKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1908
CIEPIELA Maryanna BUGAJ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1904
CIESIELSKI Wladyslaw JAROSZ Katarzyna Turners Falls 9/25/1911
CIESLA Agnieszka CHULA Tomasz Greenfield 2/18/1908
CIESLA Jan KAROL Leona Warren 10/28/1920
CIESLAK Bronislaw SIEMIENIK Genowefa Maynard 5/6/1909
CIESLAK Piotr MASLOWSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1913
CIESLAK Wiktoria LOS Walter Warren 7/5/1920
CIESLIK Maryanna SOKOLOWSKI Piotr Turners Falls 7/21/1913
CIESLINSKI Jan DUNELOR Marya Great Barrington 7/18/1911
CIESLUK Aleksander PODLO Zofia South Deerfield 11/3/1915
CIHAJ Wladyslaw WOJTOWICZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
CILEWSKA Amanda DANISZEWSKI Jan South Deerfield 10/5/1915
CILINSKA Eva GRECHEL George Greenfield 4/25/1920
CILOKOWSKI Franciszek BARANOWSKA Maria South Deerfield 9/1/1904
CIMBOR Wladyslaw SOKOLOWSKA Anna South Deerfield 10/28/1913
CIMIEWSKI Piotr RUNDANUN Anna Turners Falls 8/31/1907
CIOLEK Marya KOPEC Franciszek Greenfield 2/12/1919
CIOLKOSZ Katarzyna KUCZENSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1919
CIOSEK Julia SZCZESNY Aleksander Great Barrington 8/6/1917
CIOSEK Maria TOPOR Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/27/1920
CIOSEK Piotr ZAPUR Maryanna Chicopee 10/26/1890
CIOSEK Wojciech ZAJAC Karolina Great Barrington 1/17/1915
CIOTKOWSKI Jozef SAK Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/1/1912
CISLO Jan GLAZO Zofia Turners Falls 1/17/1915
CISLO Jozef MOZDZIERZ Julia Turners Falls 1/30/1918
CISLO Michal BIALA Zofia Turners Falls 1/15/1910
CITAK Jan MIGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1914
CIUPKA Karolina FURGAL  Michal Warren 1/16/1905
CIY Helena WACHALA Ludwik South Deerfield 8/10/1895
CKZOWOKI Rozalia LIVILROW    Karol Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1904
CLOS Stefania GRZYB Jan Great Barrington 10/25/1915
CLOWSKI Robert RACHUPKA H. Gardner 5/25/1908
COMICH Franciszek KOZIK Marya Turners Falls 7/18/1904
CONNERS Mary WZIATKE Jozef Norwood 11/20/18
COPIEL Piotr STRACHULA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1907
COY James BANKWITZ Melanie Turners Falls 9/11/1915
CRAPIK Jan WENGRYNIAK Teresa Chicopee 2/17/1889
CREPEAU Eugene TOPOR Bertha Palmer (Bondsville) 9/4/1922
CRETA Rozalia ARASS Jan Chicopee 2/14/1886
CUDAK Adam MAJKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1918
CUMIJI Antoni BASZKURSKA W. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
CUPIENKA   Marya KLOCZKOWSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/17/1897
CUPRICK Tomasz PARIZA Marya Great Barrington 2/5/1898
CUPRYNA Jan PANEK Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
CURYLO Jozef SZCZEPANEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1911
CURYLO Karolina DLUGOSZ Jozef Turners Falls 11/14/1916
CURYLO Maria CEBULA Stanislaw Turners Falls 2/15/1909
CURYLO Rozalia NOGA Stanislaw Turners Falls 11/8/1909
CURYLO Zofia LASKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1913
CURYNA Marya KIELYAN Jan Warren 6/1/1908
CWALINA Antoni WISKA Aleksandra Gardner 11/16/1908
CWALINA Julianna BOGDANSKI Aleksander Gardner 8/12/1913
CWALINA Stanislaw LOSIOWNA Jozefa Gardner 5/23/1917
CWIEK Wiktoria CHMURA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1908
CWIERINIEWICZ Antoni ZIMNA Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/16/1915
CWIKLANSKI Jozef OSTOWSKA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 4/29/1912
CWILIK Mateusz BOLLAND Margaret Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1896
CWOJSKA Zofia APOSTAL Jan Warren 8/16/1904
CYBULSKA Anna LAPSKI Jozef Maynard 11/16/1912
CYBULSKA Antonina PLASKOWICZ Kazimierz Maynard 5/14/1916
CYBULSKA Katarzyna MUSAK Jozef Turners Falls 6/17/1907
CYCHOL Stanislaw RADULSKA Wladyslawa Gardner 6/5/1917
CYDZIK Adolf GOGUL Katarzyna Norwood 5/6/1919
CYDZYWOWICZ Michalina KULEWIEC Jan Maynard 11/24/1909
CYGAN Katarzyna ZIEMBA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1916
CYGAN Katarzyna ZMUDA Jan Turners Falls 5/2/1910
CYGAN Pawel PRZYBYLA Katarzyna Turners Falls 8/10/1920
CYGAN Tekla DRIEZEK W. Turners Falls 10/27/1898
CYGANIEWICZ Julia DZIENGLEWSKI Jan Gardner 2/13/1917
CYHOL Teodor ZABORCZYK Kornelia Gardner 9/2/1907
CYHOSKA Aleksandra BRZEZINSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 2/21/1916
CYJON Tekla MIODOWSKI Maciej Turners Falls 5/31/1905
CYKO Wiktoria DROP Adam Warren 1/25/1902
CYKOWSKI Ignacy KULIS Marya Turners Falls 9/21/1914
CYKOWSKI Stanislaw TABAKA Katarzyna Greenfield 6/15/1908
CYMBALISTA Katarzyna SZELEWICKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1919
CYMBALISTA Zofia PYRDA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1904
CYPEK Antonina GULA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/23/1911
CYPEK Bronislawa STARZYK Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1909
CYPIEL Amelia CZYLKOWICZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 3/3/1908
CYRAN Anna PAPUZENSKI Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1903
CYRAN Franciszek RACHMACIEJ Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1923
CYRAN K. KOLBUSZ Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1899
CYRAN Marya MAJOWIEC Wojciech Chicopee 4/12/1888
CYRAN Maryanna PIETRYKA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/5/1902
CYRAN Stanislawa WLODYKA Maryan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1906
CYRAN Wladyslawa KULIK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 7/7/1903
CYSEK Aleksandra KULIS Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
CYZORERZ Julia KOZIEC Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1900
CZABATOR Anastazja SZABLAWA Antoni Gardner 1/30/1904
CZAJA Andrzej LIZEK Maryanna Great Barrington 1/24/1910
CZAJA Jozef KAZNOCHA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1908
CZAJA Zofia SWIENTON Henryk Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1917
CZAJEWSKA Adela BOBKIEWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 7/25/1914
CZAJKA Stanislaw JAKSINA Leonora Great Barrington 1/17/1910
CZAJKOWSKA Amelia BARTULA Jedrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1908
CZAJKOWSKA Boleslawa KARPOWICZ Henryk Gardner 5/25/1915
CZAJKOWSKA Eleanora PULASKI Konstanty Great Barrington 6/30/1919
CZAJKOWSKI Antoni FALTYNSKA Jozefa Gardner 9/20/1902
CZAKOWSKA Stanislawa JANISZEWSKI Wawrzyniec Gardner 2/0/1905
CZALGINIEWICZ Teofila LUEJEWZUI Piotr Abington 10/6/1912
CZAPLA Marya KOBLARCZYK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 5/16/1916
CZAPLA Szczepan PALIWODA Julianna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1919
CZAPLINSKA Anna JANOWICZ Franciszek Gardner 6/1/1908
CZAPLINSKA Waleria KIRCHNOWSKI Walenty Great Barrington 5/9/1904
CZAPLINSKA Wiktoria APENEL Walenty Gardner 8/12/1907
CZAPLINSKI Antoni HAJDUKIEWICZ Kazimiera Gardner 10/12/1915
CZAPOR Piotr SOBOLEWSKA Honorata Turners Falls 11/5/1914
CZARNECKA Aleksandra OZDARSKI Stefan Greenfield 5/23/1910
CZARNECKI Jozef BEDNARCZYK Antonina Gardner 8/25/1919
CZARNECKI Pawel WOZNIAK Julia Turners Falls 10/23/1911
CZECH Andrzej SYNKOWIK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
CZECH Anna SZELIGA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1903
CZECH Antoni KUPIEC Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1904
CZECH Helena KOS Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1913
CZECH Jan RYDZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1919
CZECH Karolina WYROBEK Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 11/28/1916
CZECH Marcin GODEK Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1911
CZECH Stanislaw KULIK Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
CZECH Stanislaw WOJIK S. Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1905
CZECHOJSKI Leon KOS Apolonia Chicopee 2/6/1890
CZECHOWSKA Anna FIC Mateusz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1904
CZEHATOWSKI William MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina Gardner 6/2/1914
CZEKALA Aleksander MROZ Rozalia Great Barrington 2/14/1916
CZELATKA Piotr NIEDZWIECKA Julianna Turners Falls 11/22/1905
CZELAZEWICZ Franciszek PIANKA Kunegunda Gardner 5/23/1916
CZELICKA Katarzyna SZCZEPA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1909
CZENIS Franciszka GUDZINOWICZ Konstanty Maynard 11/23/1913
CZEPIEL Jan NIEMIEC Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1902
CZEPIEL Jan WNUK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1906
CZEPIEL Jozef TWARDA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/18/1904
CZEPIEL Marya ROBAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1902
CZEPIEL Marya ZIEBA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/19/1905
CZEPIEL Wojciech PISARCZYK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1909
CZEREPINSKI Aleksander LOJKO Antonina Gardner 9/29/1914
CZERKIES Katarzyna SADOWSKI Jozef Warren 1/28/1908
CZERLINSKI Wladyslaw STUSSIK Marya Chicopee 10/6/1888
CZERPIES Walerya JANILEWICZ Sylwester Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1913
CZERSZ Maria SABAKA Dominik Maynard 5/22/1916
CZERWIEC Jozef WEC Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1907
CZERWIEC Katarzyna ZELAZO Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1907
CZERWIEC Wladyslaw BRYDA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1920
CZERWIEC   Jozef WYDA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1898
CZERWIENSKA Marya SLONSKI Wincenty Great Barrington 2/5/1906
CZERWINSKA Teofila BOBRZYCKI Jozef Great Barrington 10/18/1909
CZERWINSKI Franciszek MUSNICKA Helena Gardner 11/18/1919
CZESLAW Wiktor   LEGIUSA Salomeja Chicopee 8/4/1888
CZESNALEWICZ Jan HRYNIEWICZ Olga Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1924
CZESNALEWICZ Jozef KACZMARCZYK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/7/1921
CZESNALEWICZ Marya MILISZEWSKI Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/19/1919
CZESNOLAR   Jan GROMASKA Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1899
CZEWINSKI Adam KOWALCZYK Eleanora Great Barrington 2/3/1919
CZLOSKA Michalina KULCZYK Wiktor Gardner 9/24/1900
CZOJTAK Ignacy BOWDAN Antonina Maynard 6/15/1912
CZOSEK Jan WAZOWSKA Apolonia Chicopee 2/6/1890
CZUJ Zofia ROMEJKO Michal Turners Falls 2/3/1900
CZUPAJLA Franciszka HRINIEWICZ Wincenty Abington 5/30/1909
CZUPAJLO Lewosia KORECKI Michal Abington 9/16/1917
CZUPKA Maryanna LAGOWSKI Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1908
CZUPKA Zofia MAJKA Filip Warren 1/23/1907
CZUPRYNA A. KOCHANEK Anna Warren 8/28/1911
CZUPRYNA Ewa WITKOS Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 9/12/1896
CZUPRYNA Franciszek DULAK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
CZUPRYNA Jan DROBIAK K. Warren 1/19/1905
CZUPRYNA Jozef BAL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1914
CZUPRYNA Klara PRZYBYLA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1915
CZUPRYNA Marya GONDEK Jozef Warren 10/28/1912
CZUPRYNA Marya OLEARCZYK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1921
CZUPRYNA Michal TRELA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/9/1901
CZUPRYNA Salomeja PANIETA Jakob Warren 11/17/1900
CZUPRYNA Wawrzyniec KOGUT Agnieszka Warren 1/19/1905
CZUPRYNA Wincenty KOCHANEK Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/20/1914
CZUPRYNA Wladyslaw MORYL Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/21/1907
CZUPRYNA Zofia WROBEL Jozef Warren 10/27/1904
CZYLEK Wiktoria RZEPKA Adam Great Barrington 6/16/1902
CZYLKOWICZ Piotr CYPIEL Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 3/3/1908
CZYREK Klemens KULIG Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1899
CZYSWIECKI Jan KOS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1903
CZYWASZ Antoni CECKAICKAITE Anna Gardner 6/4/1917
CZYZ Justyna BAZIDLO Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1915
CZYZEWSKA Lucyna WYSOCKI Aleksander South Deerfield 5/8/1917
CZYZOWICZ Wiktorya WLODYKA Leon Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1904
           

     Introduction   A   B   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                         MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z