Massachusetts Marriages
B
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
BABAWA Wojciech KOROPKA Magdalena Chicopee 4/9/1888
BABIENSKI George ROBOTKA Franciszka Great Barrington 8/14/1905
BABILO Apolonia PLOSINSKI James Norwood 5/18/1913
BABINSKI Jan KOLODZIEJ Katarzyna Great Barrington 6/29/1903
BABINSKI Leon WATROBA Anna Great Barrington 6/27/1910
BABOWICZ Aleksander SZABLAK Anna Warren 2/2/1921
BABOWICZ Katarzyna MAZIARZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/8/1907
BABOWICZ Katarzyna RUDENICKI Jozef Great Barrington 1/29/1906
BABOWIEC Jan LEKARCZYK Balbina Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1907
BABULA Antonina KOZLIK Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1913
BABULA Jan KOTFIIJA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
BABULA Katarzyna GAWEL Antoni Warren 2/3/1909
BACHANOWICZ Kazimierz LUKASZEWICZ Anna Norwood 4/26/1913
BACILIKIUTE Antonina PALENTUKOWICZ Pawel Maynard 9/1/1912
BACKWIZ Lena MAKOWICZ Jozef Sunderland 7/14/1900
BACLAWSKA Helena SUCHARZEWSKI Jan Greenfield 1/7/1914
BACLAWSKA Maria SOBIECH Franciszek Greenfield 9/19/1900
BACLAWSKA Stanislawa BONCZEK Ignacy Greenfield 1/21/1907
BACLAWSKA Teofila MARGOLA Ludwik Greenfield 5/9/1904
BACLAWSKA Teofila WAJEWSKI Jozef Greenfield 2/1/1904
BACLAWSKI Aleksander DREWNIANA Karolina Greenfield 1/16/1915
BACZEK Jan GONDEK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1918
BACZENSKI Zygmunt MARUSARZ Maryanna Great Barrington 11/8/1915
BACZEWSKI Stanislaw BALDYGA Anna Gardner 8/28/1916
BADOREK Anna SAWICKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
BADOREK Franciszka KAZIT Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1901
BADURA Roch GRZELICKA Maria Turners Falls 7/18/1910
BADWISKI Ignacy BUROWSKA Zofia Great Barrington 11/7/1910
BAESKI Marya GABEGA Sebastyan Warren 1/27/1914
BAHL Maria CZUPRYNA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1914
BAJGOT Antonina PAGOREK Edward Maynard 5/30/1914
BAJGOT Helena ALEKSANDROWICZ Franciszek Maynard 9/20/1914
BAJGOT Helena DENISEWICZ Pawel Maynard 2/5/1916
BAJGOT Jan KULIK Michalina Maynard 4/13/1913
BAJGOT Michal SZTEMPLEWSKA Teofila Maynard 10/7/1911
BAJKIEWICZ Helena ARCISZEWSKI Jozef Maynard 5/16/1915
BAJNO Antoni SEK Antonina Turners Falls 11/17/1913
BAK Agnieszka BRACH Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1912
BAK Franciszka FLOREK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1905
BAK Honorata DRENKALA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1900
BAK Jan KROL Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1911
BAK Katarzyna NALEPA Antoni South Deerfield 4/23/1917
BAK Marya PIETRAS Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/2/1925
BAK Rozalia MARKOT Jozef Warren 5/7/1917
BAK Stanislaw ZIOMEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/31/1903
BAK Tomasz LABY Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/27/1908
BAK Wiktoria ZIBA Karol Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1900
BAKER Albert JAKAMICKA Rozalia Gardner 11/28/1903
BAKER Albert SCHERENSKI Rose Greenfield 1/13/1917
BAKER Phyllis USZCZ Theodore Palmer (Bondsville) 10/6/1917
BAKOWNA Regina PIESZ Jozef Chicopee 8/1/1889
BAKULA Franciszek KORDON Eleanora Turners Falls 9/29/1915
BAKUM Helena JAKUSIK Onufry Maynard 9/17/1916
BAL Anna KOGUT Stanislaw Warren 11/7/1906
BAL Elzbieta SAMBORSKI Jan Warren 6/3/1912
BAL Marya CZUPRYNA Jozef Warren 1/26/1914
BAL Stanislaw MESESIK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1899
BALA Maryanna KROSKIEWICZ Stanislaw Turners Falls 8/24/1914
BALASEVICH Helen  GIBBS Paul  Wareham 6/27/1943
BALAZY Jan POWICHROWSKA Adela Gardner 5/27/1912
BALDYGA Aleksander OLENDER Rozalia Great Barrington 5/21/1906
BALDYGA Aleksandra KRZYNOWEK Pawel Great Barrington 7/26/1915
BALDYGA Anna BACZEWSKI Stanislaw Gardner 8/28/1916
BALDYGA Anna LAJZER Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 7/25/1916
BALDYGA Anna SMIGEL Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1906
BALDYGA Franciszek POREDA Dominika Great Barrington 4/9/1913
BALDYGA Franciszka KRZYNOWEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1914
BALDYGA Franciszka TRZESNIEWSKI Jan Great Barrington 7/7/1913
BALDYGA Helena FORFA Franciszek Great Barrington 10/13/1919
BALDYGA Ignacy ROMANSKA Maryanna Warren 2/8/1916
BALDYGA Jan RUMANSKA Franciszka Warren 8/8/1896
BALDYGA Jozef BALDYGA Katarzyna Warren 2/6/1904
BALDYGA Jozef KRZYNOWEK Marya Warren 6/19/1916
BALDYGA Jozef SADLOWSKA Anna Warren 7/26/1917
BALDYGA Julian JANAS Maryanna Warren 1/11/1902
BALDYGA Katarzyna BALDYGA Jozef Warren 2/6/1904
BALDYGA Katarzyna KALINOWSKI Tadeusz Greenfield 3/2/1905
BALDYGA Katarzyna OLENDER Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1916
BALDYGA Lucya PETRIK Jan Warren 11/25/1915
BALDYGA Marya MORAWSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 5/2/1914
BALDYGA Piotr SIOK Katarzyna Great Barrington 9/25/1898
BALDYGA Rozalia KRYSIAK Stanislaw Great Barrington 10/4/1909
BALDYGA Rozalia KUR Michal Warren 11/7/1903
BALDYGA Rozalia OLENDER Jozef Great Barrington 8/27/1906
BALDYGA Rozalia WASKIEWICZ William Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1900
BALDYGA Stanislaw KERSTON Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1909
BALDYGA Stanislaw KERSZTON Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/27/1903
BALDYGA Stanislaw KUZIA Helena Great Barrington 11/20/1911
BALDYGA Stanislaw LEMANSKA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1908
BALDYGA Stanislaw PTAK Maryanna Great Barrington 1/17/1910
BALDYGA Stefania JURCZYK Franciszek Warren 10/11/1920
BALDYGA Teofil MROWKA Marya Warren 8/9/1909
BALDYGA Teofila LINKIEWICZ Ignacy Great Barrington 5/13/1912
BALDYGA W. SAKOWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 4/1/1913
BALDYGA Walenty GWIAZDA Marya Warren 2/7/1903
BALDYGA Walenty KUR Teofila Warren 2/9/1905
BALDYGA Wojciech KRAWCZYK Marcyanna Warren 6/7/1896
BALDYGA Zuzanna SERAFIN Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/30/1912
BALDZIEWICZ Stanislaw LUKAWSKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1922
BALINSKA Katarzyna GALACKI Piotr Great Barrington 9/29/1913
BALKINTE Maria SMOLSKI Antoni Norwood 2/22/1914
BALNES Maria SMOLSKI Adam Maynard 2/18/1911
BALOMIS Vito FRABETTI Eleanor East Bridgewater 8/17/1940
BALON Antonina KONIKIEWICZ Antoni Turners Falls 1/24/1910
BALON Apolonia MICHONSKI Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1906
BALON Jan TOPOR Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/28/1907
BALON Jozefa PIECHOTA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1918
BALON Marya ROBAK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1899
BALON Wiktoria BIGDA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 5/15/1917
BALTUSNIK Amelia MUORKUNAS John Gardner 10/8/1912
BALUKIEWICZ Jozef SKIRTON Mary Maynard 7/25/1915
BANACH Aleksander DUDA Stanislawa Great Barrington 7/5/1911
BANACH Antoni STACHELEK Franciszka Greenfield 5/13/1899
BANACH Franciszek POLKOWSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/18/1915
BANACH Mikolaj CIELACZYK Stefania Greenfield 8/17/1914
BANACH Stanislaw KRYSIAK Rozalia Greenfield 9/28/1914
BANACH Stanislaw OLENDER Anna Great Barrington 8/24/1908
BANACH Stanislaw PULASKA Franciszka Great Barrington 6/16/1919
BANACH Stefania ZADROGA Jozef Greenfield 6/1/1908
BANACH Teofila SLOMSKI Jozef Great Barrington 9/13/1909
BANAS Aniela MALUDA Maciej Warren 2/18/1908
BANAS Jan CHWALEK Marya Warren 7/16/1908
BANAS Katarzyna KACZMARCZYK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
BANAS Marcin KRUPSKA Karolina Warren 10/1/1907
BANAS Marya TENCZAR Lukasz Palmer (Bondsville) 1/8/1918
BANAS Stanislaw KOZIOL Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1918
BANAS Stanislaw NOWAK Honorata Turners Falls 5/26/1919
BANAS  Tomasz PILCH Helena Warren 11/14/1922
BANASIAK Jan KRZYZENSKA Bronislawa South Deerfield 5/5/1914
BANASISKA Jozefa LIPINSKI Jozef Turners Falls 11/30/1916
BANASKI Alice BORAWSKI Jozef Greenfield 9/23/1907
BANASZ Michal FESIAK Ewa Palmer (Bondsville) 9/18/1905
BANDALEWICZ Andrzej ZALUK Zofia Maynard 8/13/1910
BANDALEWICZ Marya POZARZYCKI Jan Maynard 9/21/1913
BANDZUL Helena CHOJNOWSKI Wiktor Gardner 6/5/1917
BANEK Katarzyna BILLINGS Franciszek Chicopee 1/30/1886
BANEK Stanislaw BARTACHOWSKI Antonina Chicopee 2/15/1890
BANIA George WOJCIK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1899
BANKOR Apolonia MIGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1898
BANKWITZ Henrietta FOSTER Frank Turners Falls 6/21/1911
BANKWITZ Melanie COY James Turners Falls 9/11/1915
BANZYNA Stanislawa CHANISKO Jozef South Deerfield 9/9/1907
BARA Marya REC Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 7/31/1905
BARAN B. MIKOSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1897
BARAN Jan ADAMOSKA Marya Chicopee 2/19/1887
BARAN Jan SKUTNICKA Katarzyna Gardner 7/5/1909
BARAN Julia MICHALCZYK Stanislaw Warren 7/4/1912
BARAN Katarzyna BILLINGS Jozef Chicopee 9/4/1886
BARAN Louis SADEWSKI Antonina Chicopee 5/19/1886
BARAN Salomeja KOPACZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/29/1904
BARAN Wiktoria STUSSIK John Chicopee 10/31/1886
BARAN Wojciech OLEJARCZYK Anna Warren 1/16/1904
BARANOWSKA Josefa KIEBURYS Piotr Gardner 7/2/1912
BARANOWSKA Maria CILOKOWSKI Franciszek South Deerfield 9/1/1904
BARANOWSKI Franciszek GUTOWSKA Jozefa South Deerfield 1/21/1902
BARANOWSKI Franciszek KLINOWCZYK Anna South Deerfield 9/28/1914
BARANOWSKI Jan RADZISZ Rozalia Turners Falls 1/31/1910
BARBER Louise NADOLNY Edward Palmer (Bondsville) 2/25/1924
BARBER Peter GOSCINSKA Agnieszka Greenfield 10/13/1900
BARBER Walter SOKLOWSKI Frances Maynard 7/21/1917
BARCOUX Mary GUTOWSKI Tomasz South Deerfield 11/13/1906
BARKOWSKI Michal RODZILA Katarzyna South Deerfield 7/22/1900
BARLIK Julia OGIBA Wincenty Great Barrington 8/1/1910
BARNARD Antoni MESZKO Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/9/1906
BARON Franciszka FRYDRYCH Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
BARON Karolina BUGAJ Wasil Turners Falls 6/1/1917
BARON Walenty FLOREK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1908
BARONEK Marya SADLOWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 1/31/1916
BARONSKA Anna HAYDEN William South Deerfield 8/18/1912
BARONSKI Matthew HANLEY Mary Greenfield 6/28/1920
BARSZCZ Franciszek TRZCINSKA Teofila Great Barrington 5/7/1917
BARTACHOWSKA Antonina BANEK Stanislaw Chicopee 2/15/1890
BARTELOWSKA Aleksandra KOWALCZYK Aleksander Greenfield 10/14/1907
BARTINEK Franciszek MIECKOSKA Maryanna Greenfield 5/30/1916
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej  WUSZINSKA Konstancja Chicopee 1/29/1887
BARTKIEWICZ Aniela KOWALSKI Ignacy Warren 11/3/1910
BARTKIEWICZ Joachim TABAK Marya Chicopee 10/3/1889
BARTKOWICZ Michal KOHALSKA Anna Chicopee 10/27/1888
BARTNICKA Anna TONDERA Zygmunt Greenfield 6/22/1914
BARTNICKA Florentyna CHETNIK Aleksander Gardner 10/9/1910
BARTOSAWICZ Michal STANKOWICZ Franciszka Sunderland 4/7/1913
BARTULA Jedrzej CZAJKOWSKA Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1908
BARTULONKA Karolina STORZ Ignacy Chicopee 2/17/1889
BARYLAK Michal KWASNOWSKA Weronika Norwood 11/25/17
BARYSKA Jan MARKIEWICZ Bronislawa Chicopee 9/28/1890
BARYSKA Marya PICTAS W. Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1896
BASTEK Ignacy BYS Wiktoria Warren 8/31/1901
BASTEK Marcyanna POPIELARZ Jakob Warren 1/12/1905
BASTEK Maryanna MILENSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 4/27/1915
BASTEK Rozalia MOWDUK Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 10/25/1921
BASZKURSKA W. CUMIJI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 1/6/1908
BATOR Jan ROPIEJSKA Bessie Great Barrington 5/16/1910
BATSILISKA Teofila SUK Klemens Great Barrington 10/23/1899
BAWOL Andrzej LENART Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 5/6/1913
BAZIDLO Maryanna CICHY Wladyslaw Great Barrington 2/5/1912
BAZIDLO Stanislaw CZYZ Justyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1915
BAZILEWSKA Ewa JUNKIEWICZ Feliks Great Barrington 11/27/1911
BAZYDLO Franciszka SZYDLOWSKI Jozef Great Barrington 6/9/1918
BEAUREGARD Hector PURCHALA Stella Turners Falls 11/30/1916
BEAUREGARD Oliver SWIERK Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 9/10/1923
BECHALSKI Franciszek LECHOWICZ Rozalia Greenfield 7/13/1908
BEDNARCZYK Adam MURAWSKA Antonina Gardner 1/24/1904
BEDNARCZYK Aniela POHORECKI Michal Great Barrington 6/13/1907
BEDNARCZYK Antonina CZARNECKI Jozef Gardner 8/25/1919
BEDNARCZYK Ludwika POHORESKI Michal Great Barrington 9/18/1913
BEDNARCZYK Wiktor KOWALCZYK Aleksandra Gardner 7/29/1907
BEDNAREK Andrzej MORGATA Maria Turners Falls 8/10/1903
BEDNAREK Walerya NUNIKOWSKI Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 8/23/1900
BEDNAREK   S. OJENSKA   Zofia Greenfield 2/12/1906
BEDNARSKA Helena POPSUJ Adam Turners Falls 6/15/1914
BEDNARZ Wiktoria KUBIS Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1912
BEHALO Michal RZANA Julia Greenfield 1/24/1914
BEKO Jan PACEWICZ Ada Maynard 2/6/1915
BELCH Leon SZELIGA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1900
BELCH Wladyslaw JORCEK Amelia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/7/1907
BELEDA Eudokia MALAPIUK Emilian Maynard 9/28/1919
BEMBENEK Antoni ROZMUS Anna Great Barrington 1/15/1912
BEMBENEK Bronislawa KUBIK Jan Great Barrington 2/15/1911
BEMBENEK Helena SZKLARZ Walenty Great Barrington 7/7/1913
BEMBENEK Michal KUBIK Agnieszka Great Barrington 2/3/1908
BEMKARICH Amstra WITKAWICZ Jozef South Deerfield 10/13/1901
BENCZEK Rozalia RURKA Jozef Great Barrington 8/28/1898
BENLEDSKA Antonina KAMIASZEK Antoni South Deerfield 9/30/1900
BENOI  Charles BOZEK Elzbieta Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1905
BERBES Bronislawa TRANOWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 7/10/1911
BERDYCHONSKA Anna MIKOLAJCZUK Wladyslaw Maynard 9/29/1918
BERGIEL Piotr KESTYN Marya Turners Falls 6/5/1915
BERLACZYN Jan CHRYNIEWICZ Wiktoria Gardner 1/26/1915
BERNARD Jozef TKACZYK Julianna Gardner 2/26/1906
BERNARD Julianna BIELAK Ignacy Gardner 7/3/1917
BERNART Julia LEGARSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1918
BERNAT Anthony MISIASZEK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1925
BERNAT Helena PUSULFOR Portul Warren 2/7/1897
BERNAT Jan KOWALSKA Marya Warren 5/31/1909
BERNAT Jozefa MISIASZEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1899
BERNAT Julia LYSIK Michal Warren 11/16/1915
BERNAT Katarzyna MISIASZEK Sebastyan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1905
BERNAT Marya KALCZYNSKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/3/1923
BERNAT Marya KOGUT Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1911
BERNAT Walerja WOJTOWICZ Alojzy Warren 8/24/1909
BERNAT  Jozef LOS Marya Warren 8/13/1913
BERNIER Marion KRECIK William Weymouth 1/8/1935
BEROSKA Anna WITKOWSKI Boleslaw South Deerfield 5/11/1918
BERWICK Helen WOLCHOWICZ Kazimierz Abington 7/22/1917
BES Marcin BIGDA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1903
BETLEJ Andrzej PINKUS Aniela Chicopee 1/19/1889
BIALA Zofia CISLO Michal Turners Falls 1/15/1910
BIALEK Anna MICHNO Jozef Greenfield 7/3/1905
BIALEK Karolina RYBAK Jozef Greenfield 6/29/1911
BIALEK Katarzyna MORDOSIENSKI Andrzej Great Barrington 1/30/1901
BIALEK Maria MYLEK Jozef Greenfield 4/5/1902
BIALORUSKA Agnieszka MARCINIEC Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1907
BIALORUSKA Wiktoria WYTRWAL Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 5/13/1903
BIALORUSKI Kasper WROBEL Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/22/1915
BIALOWSKA Franciszka KOZIOL Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 8/12/1912
BIBICA Maciej MIGA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 5/2/1902
BICHAILO John HARLEJ Anna Greenfield 6/26/1905
BICIAK Antonina KICZAK F. Palmer (Bondsville) 7/4/1901
BIEGAJ Franciszek POPIELARCZYK Rozalia Great Barrington 8/25/1913
BIELAK Ignacy BERNARD Julianna Gardner 7/3/1917
BIELAN Jozef REJNIS Michalina Norwood 11/15/13
BIELAN Weronika WILKOSZ Marcel Norwood 9/17/1910
BIELANSKI Jan DOBOS Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/9/1921
BIELARZKI Jozef KOKOSZKA Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1909
BIELASKA Malgorzata BODUCH Roman Warren 4/16/1912
BIELASZKA Jan SIERON Agnieszka Warren 4/30/1907
BIELASZKA Katarzyna KOWALSKI Jan Warren 9/14/1903
BIELAWSKI Michal DEPTULA Anna South Deerfield 4/22/1918
BIELECKA Marya PUCYK Stefan Gardner 9/28/1914
BIELIK Katarzyna MAJEWSKI Tadeusz Great Barrington 7/26/1909
BIELSIOWNA Scholastyka LEBROWSKI George Norwood 4/5/1915
BIENIEK Katarzyna AKSAMIT Jan Turners Falls 7/3/1906
BIENIEK Stanislaw CHOLEWICKA Stanislawa Gardner 1/7/1914
BIENIEK Wojciech WOJTYTA Franciszka Greenfield 7/19/1909
BIENIENDA Stanislawa KLINK Tomasz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1903
BIENKOWSKA Teofila KEMPISKI Edward South Deerfield 10/2/1917
BIERNACKA Anna MOTYKA Szczepan South Deerfield 4/27/1915
BIERNACKA Stanislawa KARZENIEWSKI Aleksander Turners Falls 9/27/1915
BIERNAT Franciszka KSIAZEK Jozef Chicopee 5/19/1886
BIGDA Albert CARNA Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/22/1896
BIGDA Anna BUREK Adam Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1912
BIGDA Anna CEBULA Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 4/24/1923
BIGDA Anna MAMALISKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/22/1907
BIGDA Anna MIGA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 6/26/1897
BIGDA Antoni BALON Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/15/1917
BIGDA Antoni KOS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/26/1904
BIGDA Apolonia BIGDA Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1905
BIGDA Apolonia KAPINOS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1896
BIGDA Apolonia PALAKA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1916
BIGDA Jan AZREJHT Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1898
BIGDA Jan MIGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/29/1900
BIGDA Jozefa GORKA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 10/24/1916
BIGDA Julia LAPA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/16/1915
BIGDA Ludwika ROY Michael Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
BIDGA Marcin DUSZA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1910
BIGDA Marya BES Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1903
BIGDA Michal KUSEK Kataryzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1911
BIGDA Piotr BIGDA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1905
BIGDA Piotr JUNASEPKE    E. Palmer (Bondsville) 10/15/1896
BIGDA Wawrzyniec KOS Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/5/1907
BIGOS J. CIEPIELA Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 4/21/1897
BIGOS Stanislaw SMOLA Aniela Warren 11/3/1919
BIJAKIEWICZ Maria USERWICZ Franciszek Norwood 6/20/1914
BIL Aniela NIEMIEC Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1903
BIL Marya SWOL Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/20/1903
BILA Anna SOKORA Jozef Turners Falls 11/26/1902
BILDA Matilda ZOZONUK Antoni Maynard 6/23/1918
BILDA Zofia CHUTORANSKI Julian Maynard 9/20/1913
BILICKI Marcin PIETRASZKIEWICZ Antonina Maynard 11/11/1905
BILLINGS Franciszek BANEK Katarzyna Chicopee 1/30/1886
BILLINGS Jozef BARAN Katarzyna Chicopee 9/4/1886
BILMAN Ignacy MIELNIK Maria South Deerfield 7/29/1908
BILOCH Rozalia SAMUL Piotr Great Barrington 6/19/1911
BILY Julia MELNIC Henryk South Deerfield 6/7/1919
BINDER Rozalia PASIONEK Jan Great Barrington 3/20/1912
BINGIEL Antonina KOPACZ Antoni Maynard 1/29/1920
BINGIEL Jan LOJKA Ludwika Maynard 11/10/1912
BINKOWSKA Marta MARZEK Jan Turners Falls 1/8/1917
BIRDCAGE Paul SOFRONICZ Agnieszka South Deerfield 9/29/1908
BIRDUGNIS Anna SOKOLOWSKI Franciszek Maynard 1/8/1910
BIRNSKA Anna BUZVCE John Maynard 5/26/1912
BISEK Jozef PINKOS Bronislawa Warren 8/17/1901
BISH Julia NADOLSKI Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1922
BISHKO Harry VRNKO Zofia Sunderland 1/13/1898
BISIEWICZ Anna JASINSKI Piotr Chicopee 9/15/1888
BISIEWICZ Stanislaw KANIA Kandia Chicopee 1/11/1887
BISIKOWSKI William NARICKA Monika South Deerfield 10/27/1914
BISKALO Helena OSKIRKO Wiktor Maynard 5/28/1916
BITTNAR John PARTYKA Anna Greenfield 11/21/1906
BLAZOWSKI Michal MIRAS Marya Chicopee 7/18/1886
BLAZUK William WALKOWIAK Weronika Maynard 11/19/1904
BLOCH Maria ORSZULAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/10/1914
BLZEOWECKI   Jozef WUCZESKA   Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/20/1897
BOBAK Agnieszka KUS Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 8/10/1901
BOBAK Anna KIGRITZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1901
BOBEK  Paulina STREMPEK  Piotr Chicopee 1/9/1890
BOBIK Stefan LISAJ Paraskewia Maynard 5/24/1913
BOBKIEWICZ Adela JAWORSKI Rajmond Palmer (Bondsville) 4/27/1920
BOBKIEWICZ Jan CZAJEWSKA Adela Palmer (Bondsville) 7/25/1914
BOBNIS Jozef MICKAWICZ Anna Maynard 1/31/1920
BOBOLA Andrzej BUDZ Aniela Great Barrington 6/7/1915
BOBOLA Anna KAZANOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 2/22/1909
BOBOLA Jan SKROK Maryanna Great Barrington 9/14/1914
BOBOWICZ Aleksander SABLAK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1922
BOBOWIEC Julia KUBASKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/11/1913
BOBOWSKI Piotr ORZECH Kunegunda Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1919
BOBROWSKA Aniela SZOC Aleksander Gardner 5/22/1917
BOBROWSKI Jerzy ZUREK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 6/10/1912
BOBRYCKI Stanislaw NOWIK Jozefa Maynard 9/22/1918
BOBRZYCKI Jozef CZERWINSKA Teofila Great Barrington 10/18/1909
BOBRZYCKI Piotr CHORAZOWICZ Anna Great Barrington 1/13/1908
BOC Boleslawa DABKOWSKI Stefan Gardner 1/25/1916
BOCEK V. KACESKI Stanislaw Greenfield 10/28/1912
BOCHENEK Bronislawa DUBICKI Jan Gardner 10/15/1917
BOCHENEK Honorata KROL Stanislaw Turners Falls 7/8/1912
BOCHENKO Jan BRYNDA Maria Turners Falls 3/6/1905
BOCIEK Wawrzyniec KUBIK Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 1/13/1908
BOCOK Anna KOZLOWSKI Jan Abington 11/28/1907
BOCON Marcin SOJKA Tekla Turners Falls 2/13/1905
BOCZ Franciszek SOKOLOWSKA Bronislawa Gardner 6/3/1913
BOCZEK Jan BODECKA Anna Turners Falls 1/19/1911
BOCZEK Katarzyna WARYAS Franciszek Turners Falls 7/8/1914
BOCZEK Marya SIWICE Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1904
BODECKA Anna BOCZEK Jan Turners Falls 1/19/1911
BODUCH Agnieszka MISTERKA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/28/1908
BODUCH Aniela SALETNIK Jozef Warren 11/14/1922
BODUCH Jozef KOZLOWNA Marya Warren 7/23/1899
BODUCH Roman BIELASKA Malgorzata Warren 4/16/1912
BODZ Marya PARO Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/16/1900
BOEPKA Olga DUTKOWSKI Ignacy Maynard 8/9/1913
BOGACZ Bronislawa LES Jozef  Palmer (Bondsville) 9/21/1915
BOGACZ Jan WEGIEL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
BOGACZ Julia IZYK Waclaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/29/1907
BOGACZ Marya MISIASZEK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/11/1906
BOGACZ Michal PODKOWSKA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1915
BOGACZ Wawrzyniec GODRYCZ Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/17/1908
BOGASZ Tomasz SZOREK Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 2/10/1900
BOGASZ Weronika TOPOR Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/29/1911
BOGDAN Marya OLCZAK Antoni Greenfield 1/24/1911
BOGDANOWICZ Adolf OSCIK Zofia Gardner 9/17/1911
BOGDANOWICZ Jan SZCZAWINSKA Antonina Gardner 5/7/1912
BOGDANOWICZ Konstanty BOGDONOWICZ Rozalia Gardner 1/25/1916
BOGDANOWICZ Michal TWANCZAK Rozalia Gardner 6/11/1911
BOGDANOWICZ Stefania BRAZYNSKI Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1913
BOGDANOWICZ Stefania JASKIEL Stanislaw Gardner 2/13/1917
BOGDANSKA Walerya MARSZAL Stanislaw Gardner 6/16/1914
BOGDANSKI Aleksander CWALINA Julianna Gardner 8/12/1913
BOGDONOWICZ Rozalia BOGDANOWICZ Konstanty Gardner 1/25/1916
BOGUSKA Marya PAWLINA Piotr Warren 1/28/1908
BOGUSLAWSKA Aleksandra GADOMSKI Stanislaw Greenfield 7/16/1918
BOGUSLAWSKA Aniela KLYEWSKI Tomasz Abington 5/7/1911
BOGUSZ Agata WASITOWSKI Michal Turners Falls 5/27/1914
BOGUSZ Anna SOCHA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1897
BOGUSZ Antoni WASILEWSKA Julia Turners Falls 11/25/1912
BOGUSZ Jozef GASIEWSKA Wanda Turners Falls 9/9/1915
BOJAN Marianna DYWINEK Jan South Deerfield 7/5/1915
BOJEK Marya ZAWISA Jan Chicopee 11/6/1890
BOJKO George SAMEK Wiktoria Warren 11/25/1920
BOJKO Michal CHWALEK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1917
BOJKO Michal KOJRO Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/15/1900
BOJSA Maryanna ZAWRECKI Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/29/1904
BOKOWSKI August TARNOWIECKA Marya Warren 5/20/1907
BOLEK Ludwika MISIASZEK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 10/16/1906
BOLEK Michal SUPEK Marya Warren 7/18/1906
BOLKOWSKI Wladyslaw SWIST Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1922
BOLLAND Margaret CWILIK Mateusz Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1896
BOLOWZIC Tomasz ZOLADZ Katarzyna Warren 11/3/1904
BOLOZ Bessie MIGLIS George South Deerfield 2/18/1918
BOLRYK Anastazja MASKIEWICZ Antoni Maynard 2/25/1911
BOLTON Irma  CHERNISKE Edward  Stockbridge 5/11/1954
BOLTRUKIEWICZ Anastazja PIACEWICZ Antoni Maynard 5/9/1915
BOLTRUKIEWICZ Boleslaw KULIK Elzbieta Maynard 1/22/1910
BOLTUSZNIK Antoni BRANODZIUTE Magdalena Gardner 8/31/1908
BOMBIK Piotr WUJCIK Anna Chicopee 2/3/1888
BONAK Chester  MAYO Susan  Stockbridge 11/3/1962
BONCZALSKA Marya GORZECKI Jozef Warren 1/23/1912
BONCZEK Anna SKOWRON Jan Turners Falls 10/10/1910
BONCZEK Franciszek LAZARZ Teresa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1920
BONCZEK Ignacy BACLAWSKA Stanislawa Greenfield 1/21/1907
BONCZEK Jan GOLONKA Illegible Turners Falls 7/11/1904
BONCZEK Malgorzata KRUSKOWSKI Ignacy Great Barrington 1/29/1912
BONCZEK Teofil SMIGIEL Katarzyna Great Barrington 5/11/1914
BONDA Maria MACUS Ignacy Maynard 2/11/1911
BONDALEWICZ Maciej POZARZYCKA Wiktoria Maynard 11/3/1906
BONDALEWICZ Michalina WOJCIECHOWICZ Wladyslaw Maynard 5/13/1911
BONK Marya DYMNIK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/8/1901
BONOWSKA Kazimiera BORON Henryk South Deerfield 11/16/1920
BORAK Aleksandra ROMANOWSKI Stefan Turners Falls 10/2/1911
BORAK Jan ROICA Agnieszka Warren 5/16/1906
BORAK Stanislaw LAMOKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1901
BORAWSKI Jozef BANASKI Alice Greenfield 9/23/1907
BORAWSKI Piotr KACZYNSKA Maria Greenfield 2/22/1909
BORAWSKI Stanislaw BUTKIEWICZ Marya South Deerfield 10/13/1919
BORDON Andrzej KLOCZKOWSKA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1904
BOREK Anna KOPENKA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1901
BOREK Malgorzata MISIASZEK Michal Warren 2/15/1906
BOREK Marya KOPEC Jozef Turners Falls 5/29/1911
BOREK Stanislaw KOCHANEK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1909
BORK Ludwika ADAMSKI Andrzej Turners Falls 5/9/1910
BORKOWSKA Ludwika PECOLD Albert Gardner 11/13/1911
BORKOWSKA Magdalena JESIANYS Wincenty Turners Falls 4/8/1912
BORKOWSKA Marya DUDA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1915
BORKOWSKI Edward KOZLOWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 2/3/1913
BORKOWSKI Jan KERSTNY Weronika Turners Falls 6/12/1905
BORKOWSKI Teofil PIEKLIK Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1912
BORKOWSKI Tomasz MRUGACZ Marya Great Barrington 1/28/1901
BORKOWSKI Wiktor GAWINK Stanislawa Gardner 6/29/1914
BORKOWSKI Wladyslaw FELOCHOWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 5/3/1909
BORNORSIUK Klemens BUSIEN A. South Deerfield 6/15/1903
BORODOWKA Nikolaj LORPA Antonina Maynard 5/23/1914
BORON Emilia DRAZEK Pawel Turners Falls 6/29/1914
BORON Henryk BONOWSKA Kazimiera South Deerfield 11/16/1920
BORON Stefan SKRIBICKA Rozalia South Deerfield 1/19/1915
BORONSKI Jozef GULA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1918
BOROWIEC Apolonia MICHONSKI Wincenty Warren 7/30/1904
BOROWIEC Bronislawa KOZICKI Maciej Warren 8/8/1908
BOROWIEC Jan PLUTA Marya Warren 7/4/1905
BOROWIEC Jozefa TRZEPACZ Piotr Warren 2/20/1917
BOROWSKA Teofila SOKOLOWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 7/16/1906
BOROWSKI Jozef SENICKA Janina South Deerfield 11/6/1917
BOROWSKI Konstanty ZAGRUBSKA Maria South Deerfield 11/28/1893
BOROWSKI Stanislaw KILINSKA Stella South Deerfield 5/25/1915
BOROWSKI Stanislaw TARCHOTA Katarzyna South Deerfield 1/22/1897
BORUCH Marya RYDEL Stanislaw Turners Falls 1/13/1913
BORYCKA Katarzyna URBAN Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
BORYCZAK Stanislaw TOPOR Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 10/2/1917
BORYSZEWSKI Jan WISZNIEWSKA Stanislawa Gardner 9/19/1909
BORZON Stanislaw SCITELA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
BOSA Stanislaw EOLTA Marya Warren 8/10/1914
BOSAK Anastazja WAJCINOWICZ Jan Abington 10/4/1914
BOSAK Marya FURGAL Franciszek Warren 1/22/1908
BOSAK Michal KOWALIK Aniela Warren 10/28/1912
BOSAK Stefania GINIEWICZ Marcin Abington 7/4/1915
BOSAK Wladyslaw MALINOWSKA Feliksa Abington 7/7/1912
BOSKI Aleksander LEWERWA Nastia Maynard 2/11/1912
BOSTIK Stefan PONRIK Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/18/1901
BOSZON Wiktoria KLISZKA Jan Turners Falls 9/27/1902
BOTSUKIEWICZ Anna MARSKAWICZ Jozef Maynard 8/17/1912
BOUDO Barbara ZIKA Bohumil Turners Falls 11/28/1906
BOWDAN Antonina CZOJTAK Ignacy Maynard 6/15/1912
BOWKERT   Kwasery PLEBAN   Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1899
BOWZEWICZ Waclaw TRUNCIUTE L. Maynard 7/30/1911
BOYKO Marya RUCKLEY John Palmer (Bondsville) 11/15/1921
BOZEK Agata LAPA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1913
BOZEK Agnieszka JEZ Jan Turners Falls 6/26/1917
BOZEK Anna GENUS Adam Warren 10/1/1907
BOZEK Barbara SANICKI Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/13/1904
BOZEK Elzbieta BENOI   Charles Palmer (Bondsville) 1/9/1905
BOZEK Ignacy SKRZYNIARZ Louise Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1923
BOZEK Jacek FILIP Paulina Chicopee 10/22/1887
BOZEK Katarzyna GOTRHIH Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 6/25/1906
BOZEK Stanislawa PAPUGA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/22/1908
BOZEK Zofia KUSEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1903
BOZENTKO Wiktoria TRZECIAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1915
BRACH Jan BAK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1912
BRACH Leon PICKARSKA Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 7/3/1905
BRAKIEWICZ Stanislaw KULASKA Franciszka South Deerfield 5/16/1916
BRANODZIUTE Magdalena BOLTUSZNIK Antoni Gardner 8/31/1908
BRASKI Paulina THOMPSON, JR. Frederick  Warren 5/14/1920
BRAZYNSKA Olga ORLUK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1915
BRAZYNSKI Andrzej BOGDANOWICZ Stefania Palmer (Bondsville) 8/28/1913
BRESAN Magdalena PODGORSKI Jakub Chicopee 11/21/1885
BRESAN Stanislaw KAPLA Helena Chicopee 1/31/1885
BRIST Tekla SEZECHANICKI Charles Chicopee 7/5/1890
BRIZGIE Wladyslaw MIKA Rozalia Turners Falls 6/8/1908
BRODA Zofia ALLARD William Gardner 4/6/1910
BRODACKI Aleksander MALINOWSKA Rozalia Gardner 2/1/1916
BRODACKI Waclaw MATUSZEWICZ Bronislawa Gardner 8/16/1913
BRODASKA Marya KOLAKOWSKI Henryk  Gardner 1/20/1912
BRONCZAS Michal LOZYCKA Julia Gardner 5/18/1914
BRONSONSKA Marya KATLESKI Jozef Great Barrington 9/5/1912
BROSKA Teofila BUBICKI Teofil Great Barrington 1/16/1905
BROSTEK Jozef SZABLAK Ewa Great Barrington 8/28/1911
BROTHERS Francis BUSKI Marie Gardner 8/3/1899
BROTKIN Antonina LIS Lukasz Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1901
BROTON Adam KOS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1906
BROWN Raymond POLAK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1925
BROWN William WILK Martha Greenfield 4/8/1920
BROZEK Szymon KRUCZEK Honorata Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1919
BROZEK Szymon SIWEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1905
BROZES Marya MEYER John Gardner 1/5/1901
BROZINA Waleria APONAD Joseph South Deerfield 2/25/1908
BRUDZINSKA Antonina JELEN Jozef Great Barrington 2/10/1916
BRUKIEWICZ Marya KURPEWICZ Bronislaw Gardner 2/10/1914
BRUKIEWICZ Urszula  TOBOLKIEWICZ Bronislaw Gardner 2/9/1915
BRUNO Henry MAJKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/3/1921
BRUTKA Jan PAJDOS Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
BRYDA Bronislawa CZERWIEC Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/4/1920
BRYDA Jedrzej ARMATA Elzbieta Chicopee 2/15/1885
BRYDA Stanislaw WITALIC Weronika Chicopee 4/25/1889
BRYNDA Anna ZERICZEWICZ Marcin Turners Falls 10/11/1908
BRYNDA Maria BOCHENKO Jan Turners Falls 3/6/1905
BRYNDA Michalina BURAK Michal Turners Falls 9/29/1901
BRYS Franciszek BRYS Marya Warren 1/25/1915
BRYS Marya BRYS Franciszek Warren 1/25/1915
BRYS Roman CICHON Agnieszka Warren 8/7/1916
BRYSKA Stanislaw STOMSKA Konstantyna Great Barrington 2/8/1909
BRZEZINSKA Franciszka NAPIERKOWSKI Hieronym Greenfield 11/11/1912
BRZEZINSKI Piotr KULCZYK Helena Gardner 5/29/1912
BRZEZINSKI Stanislaw CYHOSKA Aleksandra Greenfield 2/21/1916
BRZEZNIAK Aleksander SERWATKA Weronika Gardner 5/2/1909
BRZISCON Margaret JOEWOFF George South Deerfield 10/25/1899
BRZOSKA Anna DUDKIEWICZ Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1914
BRZOSKA Marya WEGLARZ Tadeusz Palmer (Bondsville) 11/22/1921
BRZOSKI Stefan KROL Maria Turners Falls 2/3/1913
BRZOSTEK Anna MOLC Stanislaw Warren 10/22/1914
BRZOSTOWSKI Wladyslaw SEK Franciszka Turners Falls 9/28/1911
BRZOWY Weronika MAKOWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 4/23/1901
BRZOZKA Stanislaw KROLIK Marianna Greenfield 2/3/1913
BRZOZOWA Karolina MILLER John Greenfield 11/26/1921
BRZOZOWA Marya WOJTASIEWICZ Piotr Turners Falls 5/26/1916
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria KOTLEWSKI Wladyslaw Great Barrington 5/17/1909
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek GOLANEK Anastazja Greenfield 1/28/1919
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek KACZOREK Helena Greenfield 2/21/1916
BRZOZOWSKI Jozef KOMPINSKA Jadwiga Turners Falls 4/25/1900
BRZOZOWY Stanislaw JEZ Franciszka Turners Falls 5/17/1899
BRZOZOWY Stanislaw POTKAJ Marya Turners Falls 6/20/1905
BRZUNKIEWICZ Jozefa HOLEWA Jan Turners Falls 11/9/1908
BRZYS Karolina GASIOREK Michal Warren 11/15/1902
BRZYS Katarzyna STOKOSA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 9/16/1912
BUBA Wladyslaw JEDZINIAK Katarzyna Chicopee 9/11/1890
BUBICKI Teofil BROSKA Teofila Great Barrington 1/16/1905
BUBIN Stefania SADOWSKI Michal Gardner 5/5/1913
BUBNOWICZ Jozef KARPOWICZ Anna Maynard 10/2/1909
BUBON Marya WEGIEL Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1913
BUBON Piotr KIELBASA Walerya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1912
BUBON Wojciech KOS Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1915
BUBOWSKI Pawel LASKARZEWSKA Franciszka Gardner 5/8/1917
BUBRZYCKA Anna GROMELSKI Konstanty Great Barrington 6/1/1908
BUBRZYCKA Leonora GOLON Piotr Great Barrington 3/22/1912
BUBRZYCKA Leonora SZOK Boleslaw Great Barrington 8/5/1912
BUBRZYCKA Maryanna GROMELSKI Jozef Great Barrington 7/6/1914
BUBRZYCKA Rozalia ZALESKI Franciszek Great Barrington 9/30/1902
BUBRZYCKI Wladyslaw ROZANSKA Leonora Great Barrington 8/2/1915
BUCHAWSKI Franciszek WINIEWICZ Jozefa Abington 6/28/1914
BUCHOWICEKA Aniela TRONBACZYK Jan Abington 2/10/1924
BUCHOWICKA Teresa STANKIEWICZ Adam Abington 4/21/1907
BUCHOWIECKA Amelia ZOJALL Izydor Abington 8/17/1919
BUCHOWIECKI Antoni MINKOWSKA Paulina Abington 7/11/1915
BUCHOWIECKI Wincenty SZAMATOWICZ Agata Abington 11/3/1912
BUCHOWIECKI Wincenty WINIEWICZ Wincenta Abington 2/12/1911
BUCHOWIECKI Wladyslaw SZYTEL Rozalia Norwood 5/28/1916
BUCKI Franciszka DERLAGA Jan Greenfield 6/1/1914
BUCZYNSKI Zygmunt JEDESZKO Petronela Great Barrington 9/8/1919
BUDREWICZ Adam MISKINIS Weronica Greenfield 10/5/1920
BUDZ Agnieszka CHOWANIEC Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1904
BUDZ Agnieszka LIS Jan Great Barrington 7/16/1906
BUDZ Andrzej KORKOSZ Marya Great Barrington 9/24/1907
BUDZ Aniela BOBOLA Andrzej Great Barrington 6/7/1915
BUDZ Franciszek PARA Marya Great Barrington 2/2/1903
BUDZ Jan KORKOSZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 9/30/1899
BUDZ Jozef BUDZ Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1911
BUDZ Jozef OBLASNA Wiktoria Great Barrington 7/24/1911
BUDZ Jozef ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1904
BUDZ Marya ZYGMUNTOWICZ Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 11/25/1903
BUDZ Rafal KARLON Michalina Palmer (Bondsville) 5/15/1911
BUDZ Wiktoria BUDZ Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/1/1911
BUDZ Wojciech KLIMEK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1905
BUDZILEK Maria PIEPIORA Jozef Turners Falls 10/8/1906
BUGAJ Piotr CIEPIELA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/27/1904
BUGAJ Szymon DZIOBEK Marya Turners Falls 2/17/1919
BUGAJ Wasil BARON Karolina Turners Falls 6/1/1917
BUGNACKI Wladyslaw PIANSKA Helena Great Barrington 1/22/1912
BUJNICKI Hipolyt LAPUSKISKI Stasia Gardner 12/1/1915
BUJNICKI Kazimierz SUCHOCKA Salomeja Gardner 5/29/1910
BUJNICKI Stanislaw HURNANEN Edith Gardner 1/1/1918
BUKOWSKA Feliksa URBANSKI Wladyslaw Gardner 2/1/1916
BUKOWSKA Helena GEMBORYS Pawel Gardner 4/14/1913
BUKOWSKA Maryanna RAKOWSKI Jan Gardner 7/27/1901
BUKOWSKI Franciszek TENCZAR Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1916
BUKOWSKI Wladyslaw TENCZAR Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/12/1918
BULASKA Zofia PIEKIELNIAK Jan Warren 9/26/1906
BULATOWICZ Leon STRZONSKA Maria Gardner 2/8/1916
BULKA Jan OLSZYCKA Klara Gardner 3/12/1918
BUNCIEK Piotr PATERA Zofia Great Barrington 6/12/1911
BUNICKI Jan KOALITO Elzbieta Turners Falls 9/24/1906
BUNISLISKI Stanislaw GAMEL Etta Gardner 4/3/1915
BUNSKIRVIK Alice PERSKOWSKI Jozef Greenfield 1/19/1903
BUNZIK Maryanna FLOREK Piotr Great Barrington 6/17/1901
BURACZEWSKI Jan ASTRAMECKA Katarzyna Gardner 5/18/1915
BURAK Aleksandra KIZIK Jan Maynard 1/22/1916
BURAK Anastazja ALEPORNIK Dmitri Maynard 2/11/1911
BURAK Anna JERZ Rajmond Turners Falls 2/1/1915
BURAK Michal BRYNDA Michalina Turners Falls 9/29/1901
BURDA Agnieszka SKOWRONSKI Jozef Chicopee 2/10/1884
BURDAKOSKI Jan ZILINSKI Dora Chicopee 2/5/1887
BUREK Adam BIGDA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/26/1912
BUREK Aniela JEZ Stefan Turners Falls 1/27/1908
BUREK Anna BUREK Wladyslaw Turners Falls 8/7/1905
BUREK B. NIEDZ Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
BUREK Franciszek MARCINIEC Maria Turners Falls 2/1/1909
BUREK Jan WAK Katarzyna Turners Falls 1/28/1908
BUREK Jozef KONDAS Maria South Deerfield 5/2/1892
BUREK Kazimierz STOPINSKA Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1915
BUREK Marya SADOWSKI Pawel South Deerfield 11/10/1919
BUREK Teresa KUKUTKA Jozef Turners Falls 1/22/1906
BUREK Weronika MATERA Szczepan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/9/1913
BUREK Wladyslaw BUREK Anna Turners Falls 8/7/1905
BURGESS Robert  ROBAK Helen  East Bridgewater 11/23/1940
BURJENSKI Jan DOIMIL Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1913
BURKOWICZ Michal STANEK Marya Chicopee 1/10/1887
BURNISKI Leo WOOD Beatrice Greenfield 9/18/1918
BUROWSKA Zofia BADWISKI Ignacy Great Barrington 11/7/1910
BURPOWSKI Edward DUDA Rozalia Greenfield 8/17/1903
BUS Jan KURZAWA Jozefa Turners Falls 9/16/1915
BUS Wojciech DONIEL Marianna Turners Falls 10/31/1910
BUSHLOW Joseph JUSKIEWICZ Helen Greenfield 5/5/1919
BUSIEN A. BORNORSIUK Klemens South Deerfield 6/15/1903
BUSKI Marie BROTHERS Francis Gardner 8/3/1899
BUSKOWINA Marya SABATOWICZ Jakob South Deerfield 9/9/1916
BUTKIEWICZ Amelia RUNKA Franciszek Abington 2/1/1914
BUTKIEWICZ Leon URKIELFIK Marya South Deerfield 10/27/1914
BUTKIEWICZ Marya BORAWSKI Stanislaw South Deerfield 10/13/1919
BUTKIEWICZ Wladyslaw KUZBORSKA Weronika Abington 8/8/1909
BUTKUS Jan RACIMOWICZ Anna Gardner 2/10/1914
BUTOR Adam PIROG Katarzyna Turners Falls 1/24/1910
BUTY   Jan POBOLA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1905
BUTYNSKI S. ERONIUK Katarzyna Sunderland 10/6/1913
BUTYNSKI Wasyl WERNER Katarzyna South Deerfield 7/24/1916
BUZAREWICZ Floryan DAUKSZEWICZ Anna Abington 2/8/1914
BUZIEDA Wincenty JERMAK Antonina Turners Falls 9/19/1910
BUZVCE John BIRNSKI Anna Maynard 5/26/1912
BYCZENSKI Piotr SETECKA Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1904
BYK Bronislawa KAPINOS Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1904
BYK Karolina SOJKA Franciszek Turners Falls 9/16/1907
BYKOWSKA Helena NAPIERKOWSKI Bronislaw Turners Falls 9/29/1913
BYKOWSKA Marya SADOWSKI Aleksander Warren 1/4/1905
BYKOWSKA Rozalia PATACKI Jan Greenfield 4/25/1910
BYLNOWSKI Franciszek KULA Wiktoria South Deerfield 10/10/1914
BYS Andrzej MIDURA Julia Warren 7/9/1907
BYS Antoni GONDEK Katarzyna Warren 2/4/1908
BYS Jakob PILCH Marta Warren 2/7/1903
BYS Jakob SAMON Katarzyna Warren 1/9/1912
BYS Julia  NADOLSKI Jan Warren 8/29/1922
BYS Marya DZIADZIO Jozef Warren 5/27/1918
BYS Marya KOBUS Ignacy Warren 11/26/1893
BYS Wiktoria BASTEK Ignacy Warren 8/31/1901
BYS Wiktoria GRANDOLSKI Stanislaw Warren 10/25/1920
BYSEWYK Bernard HUDSON Yvonne  Stockbridge 11/9/1963
BYSIEK Weronika SWIEC Jozef Turners Falls 11/19/1906
BYSIEWICZ Wladyslaw HRMOTA Maryanna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/14/1908
BZDULA Michal GESZNAK Katarzyna Warren 5/1/1907
BZDULA Stanislaw WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/6/1904
BZDULA Wiktoria WRZESIEN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 11/5/1906
BZDULA Zofia STACHOWICZ Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/5/1907
           

     Introduction   A   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                          MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z