Massachusetts Marriages
A
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
ABUCEWICZ Jozef ADAMOWICZ Zofia Norwood 9/6/1909
ACUS Andrzej KUZMICZ Katarzyna South Deerfield 7/14/1901
ACUS Jozef   KOWALEWSKA Magdalena Sunderland 10/13/1913
ADAM Agnieszka RADON Piotr Warren 7/1/1919
ADAMCZYK Adam CHRZAN Zofia Warren 1/4/1899
ADAMCZYK Agata ZAJAC Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 11/3/1908
ADAMCZYK Jozef MALECKA Michalina South Deerfield 7/14/1914
ADAMCZYK Jozef WOJDYLA Rozalia Warren 8/16/1910
ADAMCZYK Jozefa RYS Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/11/1915
ADAMOSKA Marya BARAN Jan Chicopee 2/19/1887
ADAMOWICZ Walerya WORPIN Ignacy Maynard 11/13/1909
ADAMOWICZ Weronika KOZLOWSKI Adam Norwood 9/12/1915
ADAMOWICZ Zofia ABUCEWICZ Jozef Norwood 9/6/1909
ADAMSKI Alfons MAJZUK Izabela Sunderland 2/9/1909
ADAMSKI Andrzej BORK Ludwika Turners Falls 5/9/1910
ADAMSKI Antoni LEONOWICZ Wiktoria South Deerfield 8/30/1920
ADAMSKI Stefan KONRAD Augusta Turners Falls 2/15/1909
ADAMSKI Wladyslaw ZAGORSKA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 8/18/1904
ADICONIS, JR. Michael  FRAZIER Louise  Weymouth 6/30/1935
ADOMAITIS Virginia  MOREY Joseph  East Bridgewater 9/29/1940
ADRIAN Wiktoria TENCZAR Jan Chicopee 3/3/1889
AGUANUTIE Franciszka ZUBRISKI Jan South Deerfield 11/14/1908
AHRZBORZEK   Jan ZIEMINSKA Helena Palmer (Bondsville) 6/28/1903
AIDUKIS Maryanna DOGIELA Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1912
AIDULUNKA Maria MACKIEWICZ Feliks Maynard 9/17/1910
AIDULUNKA Michalina ANDRUSZKIE Stanislaw Maynard 1/21/1911
AINOWICZ Tekla OPEROWSKI Piotr Chicopee 8/18/1888
AKSAMIT Jan BIENIEK Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/3/1906
ALBATYS Jozef MAKARSKA Aleksandra Great Barrington 1/21/1918
ALBIAN Anna ORSZULAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 1/16/1897
ALBIN Kunegunda WOJCIK Zygmunt Palmer (Bondsville) 10/19/1908
ALBOWICZ Marya PETRAITIS Jozef Gardner 11/17/1906
ALBOWICZ Paulina NALIWAJKA Antoni Gardner 6/25/1904
ALBRYCHT Stanislaw DZIEK Franciszka Turners Falls 5/29/1916
ALEKSANDER Karol KULIK Jadwiga Maynard 1/3/1918
ALEKSANDROWICZ Franciszek BAJGOT Helena Maynard 9/20/1914
ALEKSZEWICZ Franciszek DABCZAK Regina Turners Falls 10/6/1913
ALEPORNIK Dmitri BURAK Anastazja Maynard 2/11/1911
ALICKI Antoni RUCHALA Bronislawa Great Barrington 10/3/1904
ALICKI Franciszek KOBUS Aleksandra Palmer (Bondsville) 2/2/1915
ALLARD William BRODA Zofia Gardner 4/6/1910
ALOZAK Antonina SZELIGA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/24/1911
AMBROZEWICZ Anna KANSZEWICZ Jan Maynard 1/20/1912
AMBROZEWICZ Jan SZCZERBINSKA Rozalia Gardner 2/22/1916
AMBROZEWICZ Kazimierz PLONA Zofia Gardner 1/28/1919
AMROGOWICZ Katarzyna GODEK Kazimierz Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1911
ANAIR Walter JAWOREK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/21/1914
ANCEWSKA Rozalia GRUNTMEYER Pawel Abington  8/28/1920
ANCZAK Kazimiera MIERZEJEWSKI Ignacy Gardner 1/11/1914
ANCZEWSKA Rozalia FRANCZKIEWICZ Kazimierz Abington  1/14/1911
ANDALINSC Katarzyna KUGNISKISKI Jakob South Deerfield 10/15/1898
ANDRULAWICZ Michal SZARKA Jusa South Deerfield 10/27/1901
ANDRULAWICZ Urszula RADZEWICZ Charles South Deerfield 11/3/1901
ANDRUSKIEWICZ Anna MACKIEWICZ Wincenty Maynard 7/6/1912
ANDRUSKIEWICZ Karolina POWILAITIS Petras Greenfield 2/28/1905
ANDRUSKIEWICZ Marya WALUKIEWICZ Pawel Maynard 10/21/1911
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Emilia KITOWICZ Antoni Maynard 7/20/1913
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Stanislaw AIDULUNKA Michalina Maynard 1/21/1911
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Stanislaw WOJZRYS Maria Maynard 1/31/1915
ANDRYJAN Jozefa PRZYBYLA Ignacy Chicopee 8/20/1887
ANDRZEJCZYK Boleslaw PRUSACZYK Marya Great Barrington 8/30/1915
ANIOLOWSKA Maria PACHTOWKER Wawrzyniec Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1918
ANKIEWICZ Jan KLOCKOWSKA Zofia Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1913
ANSON Julia  DIKEMAN John  Great Barrington 1/10/1909
ANTONIEWICZ Klemens NARUSZEWICZ Stefania Norwood 5/12/1912
ANTONOWICZ Leon JACUNSKA Weronika Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1915
ANTOSZ Agata TOMASKI Michal Chicopee 10/27/1887
ANTOSZ Jan PUSKARZ Anna Turners Falls 6/13/1905
ANUNEWICZ Zofia MARKOWSKI Wincenty Norwood 6/20/1909
ANUSEWICZ Anna PADUCH Antoni Norwood 1/22/1911
ANZIEL Maria POLOSKI Adam Turners Falls 1/11/1902
APANOWICZ Stefania MARCHALEWICZ Albin Palmer (Bondsville) 10/21/1914
APENEL Walenty CZAPLINSKA Wiktoria Gardner 8/12/1907
APOLA Jan MIKRUT Maria Turners Falls 9/20/1909
APONAD Jozef BROZINA Waleria South Deerfield 2/25/1908
APOSTAL Jan CWOJSKA Zofia Warren 8/16/1904
APTACY Konstanty NAPIERKOWSKA Rozalia Turners Falls 9/8/1908
APTACY Maria DOBOSZ Jan Turners Falls 10/26/1919
APTACY Stefania DZIERZYK Ignacy Turners Falls 11/5/1913
APTACY Stella SACHARCESKI Michal Turners Falls 5/15/1918
APULO Tekla JANKOSKI Stefan Turners Falls 12/29/1898
ARASS Jan CRETA Rozalia Chicopee 2/14/1886
ARCISZ Antoni SKERZEN Marya Maynard 5/27/1911
ARCISZEWSKI Jozef BAJKIEWICZ Helena Maynard 5/16/1915
ARCYS Wincenty LARIENSKA Anna Greenfield 8/18/1913
ARDZAVICH Hannah PELOSKI Leon Turners Falls 11/8/1916
ARISZ Michalina MAKRECKI Stefan Maynard 2/7/1915
ARLUKOWICZ Helena PESARUK Pantalemon Gardner 9/15/1913
ARMATA Anna WITKOSZ Stanislaw Chicopee 4/19/1889
ARMATA Bronislawa LAZARZ Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 7/2/1912
ARMATA Katarzyna DRAGON Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 6/20/1911
ARMATA Katarzyna KULPA Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 5/8/1918
ARMATA Paulina SHILINSKI Jan Chicopee 1/25/1885
ARMATA  Elzbieta BRYDA Jedrzej Chicopee 2/15/1885
ARNISTA Aleksander SZYMANCZUK Bronislawa Great Barrington 1/18/1904
ARNISTA Katarzyna DREZEK Marcel Great Barrington 8/11/1913
ARNISTA Waleria TAMKOWSKI Piotr Great Barrington 8/10/1901
ARZCISKI Faustyn CICHA Helena Greenfield 4/21/1913
ASKEW James MILEWSKI Anna Greenfield 11/18/1919
ASTRAMECKA Katarzyna BURACZEWSKI Jan Gardner 5/18/1915
ASTRAMECKI Franciszek PIASCIK Bronislawa Gardner 5/18/1915
ASTRAMECKI Jozef WYTRYWAL Helena Gardner 1/0/1905
ASTRAMOWICZ Adolf KASZOWICZ Apolonia Gardner 8/13/1912
ASTRAMOWICZ Ewa HAJDUKIEWICZ Stanislaw Gardner 5/23/1916
ASTROMOWICZ Michal RYMOSIEWICZ Maria Gardner 4/29/1907
ATOMANIK Daniel SENIUK W. Turners Falls 2/13/1916
AUGUSTYN Jakub STEINBAK Bronislawa Chicopee 10/20/1888
AUGUSTYN Jan DONTKOST Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
AUGUSTYN Jan FLANG Antonina Warren 2/28/1897
AUGUSTYN Stanislaw SZULBORSKA Jennie Turners Falls 1/29/1918
AUGUSTYN Wawrzyniec FRODYMA Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 11/27/1902
AUGUSTYNIAK Katarzyna GRZEGORCZYK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/29/1916
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Ignacy CIAK Anna Turners Falls 11/9/1914
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Jozef WYSOCKA Stella Sunderland 9/16/1899
AZREJHT Agnieszka BIGDA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1898
           

    Introduction   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L   MAC-MEY 
                 
                        
MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R   SA-SO   SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z