Connecticut Marriages
S
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location  Marriage Date         
           
SADA Julia PIOREK Jozef Derby 8/27/1907
SADLIK Stanislaw SZWART Anna Derby 7/10/1917
SADLON Michal STANISLAWCZYK Marianna Derby 6/8/1911
SADLOWSKI Jozef BIALCZAK Katarzyna Derby 2/6/1918
SADOCKA Maria GOLOWENKO Jozef Derby 11/8/1915
SADOSKI Franciszek STOJDA Rozalia Derby 11/15/1911
SAFIN Agata BLICHARZ Wojciech Derby 1/7/1908
SAFIN Maria KARNY Jan Derby 6/17/1906
SAJ Anna LAKOMA Stefan Derby 2/11/1915
SALAMON Katarzyna LECHOWSKI Jakub Derby 11/24/1910
SALIK Stanislaw NASTANSKA Maria Derby 6/2/1908
SAMASZKO Jozef DANOWSKA Anna Derby 1/27/1919
SAMOJEDNY Jan JACHYRA Marianna Derby 7/22/1912
SAMOKAR Jozef LACH Teofila Derby 5/20/1906
SAMUK Antoni KORDEK Jozefa Derby 5/15/1909
SANKAS Jozef PAWELKYS Domicela Derby 5/19/1908
SAWICKA Franciszka KRZYZEWSKI Leon Derby 2/6/1907
SAWICKA Helena SIDOR Stanislaw Derby 7/15/1919
SAWICKA Maria SALIK Stanislaw Derby 6/2/1908
SAWICKA Petronela JAKSZTIS Antoni Derby 7/19/1915
SAWICKI Julian PATER Cecylia Derby 5/11/1910
SAWICKI Michal KUCZEK Apolonia Derby 10/23/1906
SCHUSTER Jan MADURA Maria Derby 7/25/1908
SCIAGAJ Stanislaw ORDOWSKA Anna Derby 7/4/1916
SCIBEK Teodor DYNAROWSKA Marianna Derby 6/10/1906
SCIBOR Ewa SZOSTEK Jan Derby 1/29/1907
SCIEGAJ Marianna KULAKOWSKI Bronislaw Derby 5/27/1919
SEDLAK Elzbieta ESTOK Michal Derby 5/12/1908
SEDLAK Elzbieta HRYB Stefan Derby 6/5/1907
SEDLAK Jozef CYGARZ Anna Derby 10/29/1907
SELDYCKA Anna BUDNY Stanislaw Derby 11/14/1911
SENCZYSZYN Maria STURCZYNSKI Wincenty Derby 10/1/1910
SERAFINOWICZ Jan KIRIANOWICZ Zofia Derby 2/24/1919
SERBAL Franciszka BAJKA Wincenty Derby 8/25/1908
SHEAVINKA Antoni EDER Anna Derby 11/4/1912
SIAMBUR Marianna KOSINSKI Jan Derby 6/16/1914
SIDER Stanislaw URBAN Julia Derby 10/10/1906
SIDOR Stanislaw SAWICKA Helena Derby 7/15/1919
SIEDLAK Maria MAJOROSZ Michal Derby 5/12/1906
SIEMIENCZUK Franciszek DUNAJ Marianna Derby 9/6/1915
SIERSBINSKA Marianna STRAZEWSKI Jan Derby 2/6/1909
SIESMUTH Johann NAGORSKA Feliksa Derby 10/24/1911
SILK Jan GUDONIS Maria Derby 5/23/1916
SIMONU Franciszka HLAWICA Franciszek Derby 7/23/1914
SIWICKI Aleksander JABLONOWSKA Florentyna Derby 1/28/1915
SKALSKA Julia MACZEWSKI Antoni Derby 6/11/1910
SKALSKA Wladyslawa KARPINSKI Franciszek Derby 5/11/1918
SKALSKI Wincenty KONDRACKA Anastazia Derby 1/19/1910
SKIBA Julia TYBURCZY Piotr Derby 11/4/1913
SKIBA Leon NALEPKA Agnieszka Derby 1/23/1912
SKIBA Leon SULKOWSKA Stefania Derby 7/22/1908
SKIBA Wladyslaw SOJ Agnieszka Derby 6/2/1915
SKOLSKA Bronislawa DLUGOLECKI Wladyslaw Derby 1/23/1909
SKORA Zofia KARKUT Ludwik Derby 8/31/1915
SKORUPSKI Nicefor BALUT Jozefa Derby 2/12/1919
SKOWRON Jozef BELCZAK Julia Derby 5/11/1915
SKOWRONSKA Helena KIWEK Tomasz Derby 10/23/1906
SKOWRONSKA Julia LISZCZ Karol Derby 11/22/1911
SKOWRONSKA Katarzyna LOJEK Stanislaw Derby 7/13/1909
SKOWRONSKA Maria SOJKA Jakob Derby 11/29/1914
SKOWRONSKA Maryanna OZIMEK Jan Derby 2/16/1909
SKOWRONSKA Zofia BIALEK Jakob Derby 10/11/1910
SKOWRONSKI Stanislaw DROSZCZ Wiktoria Derby 10/5/1907
SKROBOT Amalia MARCINIEK Andrzej Derby 6/12/1911
SKROBOT Julia BUDZIK Stanislaw Derby 8/26/1913
SKRYPKA Franciszek ZAK Helena Derby 9/4/1906
SKRZYPEK Filip KONDEL Katarzyna Derby 5/27/1906
SKRZYPSKA Bronislawa WASILEWSKI Antoni Derby 8/11/1909
SLACEK Jan ZRONCAK Maria Derby 4/19/1915
SLEDZIANOWSKI Stanislaw DUSZYNSKA Feliksa Derby 10/21/1912
SLEDZIANOWSKI Stefan FITOL Antonina Derby 2/21/1909
SLEDZIONA Jozef SUDOL Salomeja Derby 5/14/1912
SLONINA Maria KORZENIOWSKI Jozef Derby 7/10/1906
SLOTA Julianna RUS Ignacy Derby 8/6/1910
SLOVAK Antoni LISACEK Jozefa Derby 10/7/1914
SLOVAK Franciszka MASLINKA Antoni Derby 10/7/1914
SLOVAK Jan JANACEK Franciszka Derby 10/12/1914
SLOWIK Anna RUDNICKI Pawel Derby 11/3/1910
SLOWIK Michal STOCHMAL Jozefa Derby 6/9/1909
SLOWINSKI Wojciech KONEFAL Zofia Derby 5/24/1910
SLUPSKA Jozefa KOCOL Pawel Derby 7/5/1920
SLUPSKA Maria STARZEC Jan Derby 5/26/1909
SLUPSKA Stefania RUBEL Jozef Derby 6/24/1919
SMALEC Wladyslaw PIECHOTA Karolina Derby 7/5/1916
SMIERCIAK Jozef MYCEK Katarzyna Derby 10/1/1919
SMIERCIAK Marianna OLES Jozef Derby 1/28/1906
SMOLEN Jan BRYG Anna Derby 8/19/1919
SMOLEN Karolina BORC Tomasz Derby 8/29/1916
SMOLENSKA Marianna ARDZINSKA Boleslaw Derby 11/9/1909
SMOLINSKI Jozef GACEK Julia Derby 2/11/1906
SMOTER Anna ROGUCKI Wojciech Derby 7/4/1911
SMOTER Maria MALEC Wojciech Derby 8/11/1909
SMYKOWSKI Kazimierz SZNAPSKA Maria Derby 2/11/1907
SNOPKOWSKA Weronika KOSIEROWSKI Jan Derby 7/14/1908
SNOPKOWSKA Wiktoria KAPUSTA Jozef Derby 7/4/1906
SNOPKOWSKI Franciszek BIESIADECKA Wiktoria Derby 7/16/1918
SOBALA Stanislaw PIEKARZ Wiktoria Derby 10/9/1916
SOBOCINSKA Leokadia DUDZINSKI Teofil Derby 1/24/1917
SOBOCZYNSKI Jozef MASLINSKA Zofia Derby 11/15/1916
SOBOCZYNSKI Wiktor MOSTOWA Franciszka Derby 7/10/1912
SOBOL Emilia DARZYNKIEWICZ Kazimierz Derby 2/16/1916
SOBOL Joachim STANISLAWCZYK Anna Derby 9/9/1918
SOBOL Tekla MATEJEK Jan Derby 10/19/1909
SOBOLEWSKA Katarzyna KSIAZAK Stanislaw Derby 5/3/1915
SOBOLEWSKA Teodozja BYCZULEWICZ Boleslaw Derby 5/1/1909
SOBOLEWSKA Waleria BIELSKI Feliks Derby 6/26/1916
SOBOLEWSKI Karol MICEK Anna Derby 6/12/1909
SOCHACZEW Anastazja PRZEWLOCKI Jan Derby 7/21/1906
SOCHLAK Maria PEHLA Antoni Derby 6/7/1915
SOJ Agnieszka SKIBA Wladyslaw Derby 6/2/1915
SOJKA Franciszek WSZOLEK Marya Derby 1/18/1910
SOJKA Jakob SKOWRONSKA Maria Derby 11/29/1914
SOJKA Jozef BIGA Zofia Derby 1/7/1906
SOKOLOWSKI Zygmunt KLEJBUK Stefania Derby 9/24/1917
SOKUP Augustyn PISEK Franciszka Derby 1/30/1917
SOLAR Joseph MAIKORA Aniela Derby 4/22/1912
SORBAL Marcelina BIELA Jan Derby 1/21/1913
SOWINSKI Jozef BUDZIK Jozefa Derby 1/14/1906
SOWINSKI Jozef LAPA Anna Derby 4/22/1918
SROKA Jan BOCZKAJA Ludwika Derby 10/12/1915
SROKA Stanislaw GARBIEN Julia Derby 9/1/1914
SROKA Stanislaw MOSKAL Maria Derby 2/2/1909
SROKA Stanislaw WACHNICKA Anna Derby 2/19/1919
STANCZYK Wojciech PIORKOWSKA Maria Derby 5/29/1907
STANIK Franciszka BILKA Franciszek Derby 11/24/1908
STANIK Rozalia KOWAL Andrzej Derby 6/21/1910
STANISLAWCZYK Anna SOBOL Joachim Derby 9/9/1918
STANISLAWCZYK Marianna SADLON Michal Derby 6/8/1911
STANKOVA Hedwig OLEJNIK Jozef Derby 2/1/1915
STAPOR Anna CWANEK Michal Derby 6/27/1906
STARON Albina ROSIAK Franciszek Derby 5/1/1907
STARON Rozalia PIESIATECKI Franciszek Derby 5/00/1911
STARON Wojciech WRONA Tekla Derby 8/29/1911
STARZEC Jan SLUPSKA Maria Derby 5/26/1909
STARZEC Jozef BOMBA Julia Derby 10/26/1909
STARZEC Marianna CZACHOR Jozef Derby 5/27/1906
STARZEC Waleria SUREL Wincenty Derby 10/8/1908
STAWINSKI Boleslaw POPKOWSKA Stanislawa Derby 5/10/1916
STAWINSKI Boleslaw WEDOLOWSKA Anna Derby 11/25/1919
STAWINSKI Stanislaw DZIWOTA Albina Derby 6/21/1916
STEC Maria DOJNY    Jan Derby 11/13/1906
STEHLIK Victor BIZORCAK Serafina Derby 5/1/1920
STEPINSKI Jan PAS Maria Derby 1/9/1917
STEPNOWSKI Mateusz KAMINSKA Wiktoria Derby 9/17/1905
STOCHMAL Antoni SZUSTER Antonina Derby 7/28/1906
STOCHMAL Franciszek JUPIN Maria Derby 11/24/1915
STOCHMAL Franciszek NIEDZIELSKA Kazimiera Derby 10/30/1916
STOCHMAL Jozefa SLOWIK Michal Derby 6/9/1909
STOCHMAL Karol DOBEK Julia Derby 5/27/1906
STOJDA Rozalia SADOSKI Franciszek Derby 11/15/1911
STONKA Jaroslaw KUBACKOVA Katarzyna Derby 11/23/1908
STRAZEWSKI Antoni SZULC Stanislawa Derby 5/28/1910
STRAZEWSKI Jan SIERSBINSKA Marianna Derby 2/6/1909
STURCZYNSKI Wincenty SENCZYSZYN Maria Derby 10/1/1910
STYRKOWIEC Ewa BAJOREK Jan Derby 8/9/1910
STYSIOL Agnieszka LODARSKI Jan Derby 9/14/1916
SUCHODOLSKI Michal MASIAK Marianna Derby 2/2/1916
SUDA Franciszka BRYK Jozef Derby 5/12/1909
SUDALA Maria KOHUTEK Joseph Derby 2/13/1911
SUDERA Michal PANUS Malgorzata Derby 5/30/1906
SUDERLA Anna BALONSEK Wincenty Derby 1/30/1909
SUDOL Jakob WYKA Julia Derby 10/12/1910
SUDOL Salomeja SLEDZIONA Jozef Derby 5/14/1912
SUIDERLA Agnieszka TRCKA Jan Derby 5/15/1916
SUKIENNIK Andrzej ZIEMBA Karolina Derby 11/5/1913
SULKOWSKA Stefania SKIBA Leon Derby 7/22/1908
SURDEL Michal TABIS Maria Derby 11/13/1906
SUREL Wincenty STARZEC Waleria Derby 10/8/1908
SUROVEC Maria TEHLIK Francis Derby 5/13/1912
SUROWIEC Anna PTAK Stefan Derby 6/3/1919
SVEHLAK Franciszka DZVONEK Jan Derby 5/29/1916
SVEHLAK Maria MICA Antoni Derby 1/10/1911
SWIATEK Emilia KURTYKA Wladyslaw Derby 10/1/1919
SWIATEK Jan WRABEL Julia Derby 7/8/1919
SWIATEK Jozef NOWOLANA Antonina Derby 9/25/1909
SWIATEK Julia TRABKA Jozef Derby 7/25/1911
SWIETLOW Stanislaw JUDASZ Emilia Derby 6/9/1915
SWOSZOWSKI Stanislaw PRAJER Maria Derby 8/00/1919
SYMONU Vincent KOHUTEK Maria Derby 10/1/1907
SYPNIEWSKA Stanislawa KULESZ Justyn Derby 8/11/1908
SYPNIEWSKI Jan JELINSKA Wiktoria Derby 11/12/1913
SZASZKA Jozef KARKUT Ludwika Derby 10/3/1906
SZCZECH Jozef SZCZECH Tekla Derby 5/27/1906
SZCZECH Tekla SZCZECH Jozef Derby 5/27/1906
SZCZECH Wojceich KARKUT Maria Derby 9/6/1915
SZCZEPANEK Maria CICH Jakob Derby 7/2/1907
SZCZEPKOWSKA Stanislawa DLUGOLECKI Stefan Derby 9/16/1912
SZCZEPKOWSKI Jozef BROZEK Anna Derby 10/16/1916
SZCZUR Julia LALKA Jan Derby 7/7/1909
SZLAZEK Wawrzyniec JACHYRA Aniela Derby 10/00/1910
SZMIGLEWSKA Kazimiera MARCINKIEWICZ Aleksander Derby 10/16/1916
SZNAPSKA Maria SMYKOWSKI Kazimierz Derby 2/11/1907
SZOLDRA Jakub LIPA Maria Derby 1/25/1910
SZOSTEK Jan SCIBOR Ewa Derby 1/29/1907
SZTOBIRSKI Stanislaw PAS Karollina Derby 7/8/1906
SZULC Stanislawa STRAWESKI Antoni Derby 5/28/1910
SZUSTER Antonina STOCHMAL Antoni Derby 7/28/1906
SZWART Anna SADLIK Stanislaw Derby 7/10/1917
SZYDLOWSKA Klara OBAL Jozef Derby 10/9/1906
SZYMANSKA Genowefa GRUSZKOWSKI Marian  Derby 9/11/1912
SZYMANSKI Jan ZUKOWSKA Jozefa Derby 9/3/1910
SZYMON Karol TOMKO Maria Derby 11/23/1915
SZYMONU Jan MATOCHA Regina Derby 1/26/1909

      Introduction  A-B    C-E    F-G    H-J    K    L-M    N-O    P-R    T-V    W-Z